Klasse L 2 Fasen Special


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 25 februari 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 75.-
2e prijs: € 60.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
6e prijs: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Kim Couwenberg Ice Clearway Dinteloord
2 Wil Schellekens Isabel Captain Cooper ESBEEK
3 Nick van der Graaf Hannelore - rucphen
4 Stijn Theeuwes Dopharma"s Hester Arizona Veldhoven
5 Femke Timmermans Herrera Eldorado Oostelbeers
6 144 Tom Schellekens Ijsbrand NN Esbeek
7 64 Danny Willems Ivar Vittorio Oosteind
8 Loes van Gils Suspect DK Z Sisley de la Tour Vidal Zundert
9 61 Christy Dictus Ella connor
10 Sindy Kruisselbergen Hono clinton Weelde
11 Dane Hoeve Hommage de Reve Nabab de Reve Hulten
12 Ingrid Broers E-Quicksilber Z Emerald Van't Ruytershof Oud-Alblas
13 Dennis Wauben Foriste NN Molenschot
14 Melissa Masseurs Casanova Hos D'O Roosendaal
15 Femke Braat Bollenhoeve's First choice Manhattan Etten-Leur
16 150 Rebekah Van Tiel Babe van de Wolfsakker Bamako de muze Poppel HC
17 Kaylee Heynen Honeymoon Namelus Tholen
18 Han Verstraten Dali Chacco Blue Zeeland
19 Kim Tomaszewski Karnaby van de Distelhoeve Flipper D'elle Balen
20 Eva Stad Argus Z Argentinus Geertruidenberg
21 Renske Kroeze Honora Hos Do Prinsenbeek
22 Jorn van Kuyk infinity diamant de semily langeweg
23 Anoek van der Pluijm Iriz Eldorado van de Zeshoek Made
24 Charlotte Broeders Huckalucka z Hooch dkz sint willebrord
25 Wil Schellekens Incredible Night Dutch Design ESBEEK
26 127 Kim Couwenberg Caleandro d'hotot z Caleandro Dinteloord
27 112 Nick van der Graaf Gibston Chelltago Rucphen
28 Patricia Tijssen Almighty Odermus R Breda
29 Femke Struik Galant Warkant Van 't Gestelhof Oosterhout
30 Josephine Gremmen Strago's Dazzeling Warrant Raamsdonksveer
31 Gertjan van der Heijden Hiphop W Quasimodo Z Boxtel
32 Froukje van Hees Hindebalia Vleut Oud Gastel
33 Filip Bogman Eristoff Ice Orlando Bwp essen
34 Camille Bogman Henna De Beauvois Toulon Essen
35 Gaby van der Bruggen Foxtrot Ultimo Vught
36 Nikki van den Berg Joya di Unaniem Unaniem Oosterhout
37 Nina Tuytelaers - Kooremans So Special Metall Turnhout
38 153 Raf Kooremans Tiamo CV Z Thunder van de Zuuthoeve Turnhout HC
39 Stijn Theeuwes Dopharma's Forious Viceroy T. Veldhoven
40 Danny Willems Izzytimes Corland Oosteind
41 Loes van Gils Indira Al Capone Zundert
42 60 Christy Dictus Helkana van Beek Kannan
43 Sindy Kruisselbergen Iona VDP Z Itackie deux Weelde
44 Dane Hoeve NN NN Hulten
45 Dennis Wauben Grisette NN Molenschot
46 Melissa Masseurs Kartina Carthino Z Roosendaal
47 Femke Braat Bollenhoeve’s Culia Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Etten-Leur
48 Wil Schellekens Golem onbekend ESBEEK
49 Nick van der Graaf Santos Hos d'o rucphen
50 Kim Couwenberg Issun Boshi Caretino gold Dinteloord