Klasse B met barrage


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 25 februari 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 70.-
2e prijs: € 60.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
6e prijs: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Janneke Razenberg Tamarinde Metall Raamsdonksveer
2 57 Christy Dictus Holly Eldorado vd Zeshoek HC
3 Janneke Razenberg Tamarinde Metall Raamsdonksveer HC
4 Jeannette Monden Ice Tea Du Monden Dakar vdl Etten Leut
5 Renske Kroeze Joost nn Prinsenbeek HC
6 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen HC
7 Gaby van der Bruggen New Star Dublin van Overis Z Vught
8 102 Quinty van der Heijden Opie Jopie Joop Tilburg HC
9 13 Jorn van Kuyk Naomi Namelus Langeweg HC
10 Marco Zuurveld Asterix Andiamo rijen
11 Julien Bergot Icarus Nvt Dinteloord
12 10 Mark Jespers Ibrahimovic Etoulon Prinsenbeek HC
13 146 Julien Bergot Icarus Nvt Dinteloord HC
14 45 Rob Brosens Highstreet Corland Prinsenbeek HC
15 147 Kim Couwenberg Independent Callas Nvt Dinteloord HC
16 Dennis Wauben Nn - Molenschot HC
17 Annelies Stolze Cato Verdi Oosteind
18 121 Demi Schollaardt Beli Lucky
19 Joyce Rijk Coco de Landetta Cartano Made
20 Lisanne Verdonk Isungur vd rietvenne Vittorio Oudenbosch HC
21 Julia Van Osch Finalist-B Quality Time Gilze
22 27 Lisanne Verdonk Isungur vd rietvenne Vittorio Oudenbosch HC
23 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma’s Ida Numero Uno owmiddelbeers HC
24 Stijn Theeuwes Dopharma"s Hester Arizona Veldhoven
25 Renee Elsbeek Chimmy Choo Clearway Veldhoven
26 Kim Elsten Grace Luckyboy Sprundel
27 Robin van der Zanden Aero Dynamic RZ Andiamo Z Zundert
28 willemijn heemskerk Iris-o Dakar VDL Sleeuwijk
29 Marcel Billet Ibrahim BS Glasgow-W vh Merelsnest Rijsbergen
30 Cecile van den Broek VDL Hamar Inshallah de muze Made
31 48 Wim van Hoof Havanna NN
32 Nikki van Tol Gailloux van de Zelm Nonstop Meerle
33 Teun de Bodt Figaro Lord Z Raamsdonksveer HC
34 Anouk Westerman Inspecteur Bodinus Heerle
35 Teun de Bodt Figaro Lord Z Raamsdonksveer HC
36
37 18 Danny Willems Indiana Jones nn Oosteind HC
SLEEPPAUZE (10 minuten)
38 Eva Stad Tip Top's Hotmail Mylord Carthago Geertruidenberg
39 59 Christy Dictus Helkana van Beek Kannan HC
40 143 Dane Hoeve Oscar Numero Uno Hulten HC
41 Quinty van Tatenhove Diego Jarno Prinsenbeek HC
42 Renske Kroeze Iron Man nn Prinsenbeek HC
43 14 Jorn van Kuyk Indipendent Quality time Langeweg HC
44 107 Kim Couwenberg I'M Special NN Dinteloord HC
45 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen HC
46 21 Thieu Timmermans hibicus springtime Vlijmen
47 Laurie Peeters Enjoy Cantos Breda
48 Inge De Rooij Inora Biscayo Chaam
49 Iris Pellenaars Grandeza del amor Querly Elvis Breda
50 Yke Horstink Djivoli van de Groote Kamps Z Denzel van het Meulenhof Hoornaar
51 Kelly Kreeft Daniet nn oud gastel
52 Claire van Riel M.J. Van Riel’s Condex Codex one Loon op Zand
53 Nina Biel Scarlett Rose Schumacher Vessem
54 149 Rebekah Van Tiel Eagle van de Wolfsakker Elvis ter Putte Poppel HC
55 Camille Bogman Fabiola / Essen
56 Didadidapper Colandro Drongelen
57 Jeffrey van den Broek Au Revoir Ginus Roosendaal
58 92 Lois Laros Hedwig-Lady Cedric
59 Nicole Suijkerbuijk Beemdhoeves Nikolai Non Stop Rucphen
60 Femke Timmermans Herrera Eldorado Oostelbeers
61 Dennis Wauben Nn1 Nn Molenschot HC
62 11 Mark Jespers IdyllGlasgow Glasgow Prinsenbeek HC
63 Kim Lauwen Imero-Joy El Primero Zundert
64 148 Kim Couwenberg Ice Clearway Dinteloord HC
65 Ingrid Broers E-Quicksilber Z Emerald Van't Ruytershof Oud-Alblas
66 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma’s Ivar El Primero owmiddelbeers HC
67
68 9 Danny Willems Indy Zirocco Blue Oosteind HC
69 58 Christy Dictus Hosdi van Beek Hos D'o HC
70 142 Dane Hoeve Hommage de Reve Nabab de Reve Hulten
71 Renske Kroeze Honora Hos Do Prinsenbeek HC
72 15 Jorn van Kuyk zenifa zento Langeweg HC
73 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen HC
74
75 152 Lois Laros Hedwig-Lady Cedric HC
76 58 Christy Dictus Hosdi van Beek Hos D'o HC