Klasse Z 2 Fasen Special


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 24 februari 2018
Tijd: 15:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 120.-
3e prijs: € 90.-
4e prijs: € 60.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
6e prijs: € 30.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Anoek van der Pluijm Elcapone M Baloubet Du Rouet Made
2 72 Doron Kuipers Freestyle NN
3 Maxime van der Linden Johnny nn Oosteind
4 Vincent Dings Deftig HDH ustinov Heeze
5 Eric van der Vleuten Sildouch Spartacus Someren HC
6 Kees Lips Quentin Quidams rubin Hoogstraten
7 Tom Schellekens Casander Lord Z ESBEEK
8 Charlotte Broeders Chili Pepper Andiamo sint willebrord
9 31 Boy Peels Gamble Nabab de Rève Waalre
10 Jari van de Biggelaar Duvel Unaniem Geffen
11 Lisanne Verdonk Future One R.L. Bustique Oudenbosch
12 Suzanne Raming Zyrah Corland Schijf
13 Tim Franssen Gambler Z Glasgow vh Merelsnest Gilze
14 Sacha de Wit Gam Sara Baltic Ossendrecht
15 Bart van Heesbeen Flair Numero Uno Elshout
16 Wil Schellekens Flyer sierappel ESBEEK
17 Dominique Greeve Gialotti Vleut Rucphen
18 83 Jody van Gerwen Esprit NN
19 Kim Couwenberg Caleandra M Caleandro Dinteloord
20 Barbara Schreuder Golden Boy Boss VDL Polsbroek
21 Nick van der Graaf Gorsina Cardento rucphen
22 Eline Vreijsen Grace Kelly AZ Quasimodo Z Waspik
23 Dries Van der Linden Elinn nn Oosteind
24 Roy de Nijs Ascanalien Z Asca Z Rucphen
25 44 Rob Brosens Lost Corland Prinsenbeek HC
26 Kessy van Berlo California 70 vb cancoon veghel
27 97 Michael Grijmans Happyness Vigo D'Arsouilles Erp
28 Annelies Boer Gogo- Nevada Ustinov Wateringen
29 Danny Willems Estafette Zirocco Blue VDL Oosteind
30 Anoek van der Pluijm Google Querlybet Hero Made
31 Natasja Winninghoff Cartina W Cartano Breukeleveen
32 Lucille Billet Ciolga Bs Indoctro Rijsbergen
33 17 Thomas Mertens Blom`s Hiek`n Falaise de Muze Etten
34 Joyce Habraken Common Sense Canturo Heeze
35 Manon Lazeroms Frigonda Indoctro Sprundel
36 Raf Kooremans Grabiëlla Andiamo Turnhout
37 Renske Kroeze Jane Z nn Prinsenbeek
38 Jorn van Kuyk Logtenburgs Goldy Shot Ukato langeweg
39 131 Kelly Jochems Flying Jackie Nabab De Reve Achtmaal
40 Sas Louter Farabiolga Numero Uno ‘s-Gravenzande
41 Patricia Greeve Glenne Cardento Rucphen
42 Tom Schellekens Dorosa Canturano ESBEEK
SLEEPPAUZE (10 minuten)
43 Sarah Duggan Gerdy v/d elsakker Zirrcco blue Prinsenbeek
44 71 Doron Kuipers Hero NN
45 Maxime van der Linden Gigolo Singapore Oosteind
46 Vincent Dings Donja HDH Numero Uno Heeze HC
47 Eric van der Vleuten Cupido Numero Uno Someren HC
48 Herman Borgmans Inzaghi Van Molenheide Sierappel Reusel
49 Quincy Meulblok Pure Bf's Antrax Tenerife Dongen
50 132 Mark Jespers Easy NN Prinsenbeek
51 Bart Lips Feddebezi SW Contendro Biest-Houtakker
52 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma's Godfather Eldorado vd Zeshoek owmiddelbeers
53 134 Renske Kroeze Grandesa B Spartacus Prinsenbeek
54 Itay Bliss Orient d'orange orient de l'espace Poppel
55 Marloes Postema Kirly the Music Darco Rotterdam
56 Kaat Brosens Berlini Quasimodo Castelré
57 Danny Willems Ferarie-Zeldenrust Indoctro Oosteind
58 Ellen Zwijnenberg Faban van beek Clintord Oosteind
59 Anoek van der Pluijm Go Go F Corland Made
60 Annelies Boer Gilota Numero Uno Wateringen
61 Boy Peels Eliene Z - Waalre
62 Jari van de Biggelaar go to win Geffen
63 Tom Schellekens El Gore Go Namelus ESBEEK
64 Wil Schellekens Just Cavalli vd Molenheide sierappel ESBEEK
65 Raf Kooremans La Chica de Muze Kannan Turnhout
66 Lisanne Verdonk dienko indoctro Oudenbosch
67
68 Suzanne Raming Atilla Corland Schijf
69 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Cooper Casantos middelbeers
70 Tim Franssen andra z andiamo Gilze
71 Bart van Heesbeen Femme Fatale Numero Uno Elshout
72
73 Barbara Schreuder Eye of the tiger Carambole Polsbroek
74 136 Nick van der Graaf First Lady Quality Time Rucphen HC
75 Roy de Nijs Fra Diavolo Ut Liekt Goed Rucphen
76 Rob Brosens Cassila DH Z Cupido Castelré
77
78 Vincent Dings Anastasia HDH Oklund Heeze HC
79 Eric van der Vleuten Idi Utopia - Someren HC
80 74 Doron Kuipers Gucci nn
81 29 Maxime van der Linden Goldspring st. anneke Z Oosteind
82 Ellen Zwijnenberg Etcetera Carnute Oosteind