Klasse L vrijdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 13 oktober 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Christel Spitters Hiliday VLS Cartano Weert
2 291 Anne-martine van Liere Café Clinton 1 Weert
3 Rob Heyligers Hello Afellay asten
4 Stijn van der Velden Miss Quickly Cocu Eindhoven
5 Larissa Bijl Gabaret Spartacus Deurne
6 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Hercules Spartacus Sint-Oedenrode
7 Suzan van Gastel Hercules Spartacus Nijnsel
8 Dave Maarse GDL Dutch Dionalda G Z Dutch Capitol Wellerlooi
9 Frida Berggren Lilly Vdl carosso Lommel
10 Arnold Boerekamps Helvetia Kadans Spartacus Asten
11 Marcel Groen Handsome Bustique Mierlo
12 Joris van Helmond Dominance Plot blue Asten
13 Bianca Schoenmakers Haute Couture HDH Cream On Top Geldrop
14 Bert-jan van de Pol Hidden Cash eldorado v d zeshoek Neerpelt
15 Jeanne Heijligers Hennessee Gentleman Asten
16 Silje Haug Gadget Warrant Hunsel
17 Maikel van Mierlo Hamilton andiamo koningslust
18 Ida Sjögren Indigo Quality Z Indoctro Asten
19 233 Lianne Kuypers Gozermie Onbekend
20 259 Maureen Bonder Hacarinda NN
21 Esmay van Griensven Dès Joke Wallenberg Nuenen
22 Finn Boerekamp Diamond Lady Ustinov Someren
23 Jan Maly Craky Z - Maasbree
24 Christel Spitters HandymanVLS Azteka VDL Weert
25 293 Anne-martine van Liere Harissa Hos d'O Weert
26 Rob Heyligers Hoeheetdie Quasimodo asten
27 Stijn van der Velden Enigma Cocu Eindhoven
28 Larissa Bijl Heer Aldus Dutch Design Deurne
29 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Giola Spartacus Sint-Oedenrode
30 Suzan van Gastel Herbie Zirocco Blue Nijnsel
31 Dave Maarse Cunami Clinton I Wellerlooi
32 Rebecca Lindberg Olaya Z Ogano Sitte Aarle-Rixtel
33 Ruben Heijligers Evergreen Cristall Diarado Asten
34 Wout Vlemmix Zippo Z Zandor Hoogeloon
35 Claudia Verburgt H Uberta R onbekend Hoogeloon
36 Joseph Rothstein Ice Cream Blend Eindhoven
37 Marcel Groen Gershwin Mr. Blue Mierlo
38 Aisha Van Sprang gigi london times Asten
39 Nicky Töning Dante van de kapel Al Pacino W Nigtevecht
40 307 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Ivory CL Cardento Nuenen
41 Marcel van Driel Arpege de Carles Quento Sange Heeswijk
42 Solveig Keskula Giant Londontimes Heeswijk
43 Hein van Driel I-Dextro Dexter-R Heeswijk-Dinther
44 Frida Berggren Gigi Non stop Lommel
45 Joris van Helmond Quality Boy - Asten
46 Rosanne Janssen High Jumper V. Ukato Lierop
47 Bianca Schoenmakers Hendrik HDH Zambesi Geldrop
48 Bert-jan van de Pol giant fortuna quality time Neerpelt
49 Jeanne Heijligers Havanna Crespo VDL Asten
50 Silje Haug Eddie Dubai Hunsel
51 Maikel van Mierlo His Excellency Clinton koningslust
52 Anne-martine van Liere Homerun VLS Emilion Weert
53 Christel Spitters Uudam de Reverdy Quidam du Reveil Weert
54 324 Rob Heyligers Himalya Spartacus Asten
55 Stijn van der Velden Lil Big Sis Zippit Eindhoven
56 Larissa Bijl How Gentle Donder Deurne
57 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Ilitta B Ustinov Sint-Oedenrode
58 Suzan van Gastel Grazia Go Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Nijnsel
59 Malin Parmler lennox vant eigenlo echo van het spieveld Mierlo