Klasse ZZ vrijdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 13 oktober 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Mathijs van Asten Can Jump Calido Ysselsteyn
2 Annelies Boer Fallon Nevada vd Bernsehoeve Namelus R Wateringen
3 Kimberley Winsingh Don Chello Douglas raalte
4 Malin Parmler JK Horsetrucks Hopefull Mr. Blue Mierlo
5 270 Tom Martens Diablesse Diarado Ospel
6 Dave Maarse Dalihay Van Gogh Wellerlooi
7 304 Peter Bulthuis Gicero Cicero Echt
8 Tim van de Oetelaar El Basta Mr. Blue kessel
9 276 John Steeghs Delvin Van gogh Meterik
10 Stijn van der Velden Double Dees Quintender Eindhoven
11 253 Alisa Danilova Synserelly Yours NN Asten
12 245 Boy Peels Garcon du Cini Gaillard De La Pomme
13 Kelly Jochems Eowan A Numero Uno Achtmaal
14 137 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Splendid Spender S Swolgen
15 Renee de Weert Punjab Perigueux Ossendrecht
16 Thijs Derks Evithya Diarado Zeeland
17 Johan Klein Zieverink Dinoire Rascin Lierop
18 Reggy Hoffmann Cranilli Crawford Helmond
19 Iris Michels Adidetje Dutch Capitol Liessel
20 156 Maureen Bonder Cumbela NN
21 Kimberley Winsingh Daimond Douglas raalte
22 Malin Parmler Jewel van ‘t Eigenlo Diamant de Semily Mierlo
23 Rob Heyligers FFw88 MB Azteca VDL asten
24 329 Tom Martens Ut Wodka Cassini Ospel
25 Dave Maarse Valentino Z Vulkano Wellerlooi
26 Liza Tiebot C'est La Vie Namelus R Wanssum
27 Kristian Houwen Drop Shot VM Kannan Wanssum
28 John Steeghs Favoriet Cantos Meterik
29 Wout Vlemmix Illustre D'Emma Bentley Hoogeloon
30 Robin van de Wetering Erma Larino Mortel
31 Claudia Verburgt Abbervail Diamant Diamant De Semilly Hoogeloon
32 Amy Collinson Laganda 2 Ospel
33 Arnold Boerekamps Fybalia NN Asten
34 Marcel van Driel Eaton Londontimes Heeswijk
35 Suzan van Gastel Eye Catcher Go Harley VDL Nijnsel
36
37
38 Pieter Keunen Eretto Vinesse kessel
39 Annelies Boer Nico vd Bernsehoeve Z Numero Uno Wateringen
40 Stijn van der Velden Compromis Tygo Eindhoven
41 265 Alisa Danilova Dahy Lalan Whitesnake Asten
42 256 Henk van de Pol Dilithyia VLS nn
43 Anne-martine van Liere Van Gogh Vls Nabab De Reve Weert
44 Kelly Jochems Qwina Quasimodo Z Achtmaal
45 Rebecca Lindberg Frodo C Marlon Aarle-Rixtel
46 Kimberley Winsingh Carello Caretino raalte
47
48 Rob Heyligers Fire Vleut asten
49 271 Tom Martens Classic Edition Cancara Z Ospel
50 Dave Maarse Engelien Clinton Wellerlooi
51 Tim van de Oetelaar El Clasico Kashmir Van Schuttershof kessel
52 John Steeghs Herman Hof Ter Zeedycke Wandor vd Mispelaere Meterik
53 Bianca Schoenmakers Famke Adina HDH Bacardi VDL Geldrop
54 Suzan van Gastel Fergie Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Nijnsel