Klasse M zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 24 februari 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Bert-jan van de Pol Ginette Non Stop Neerpelt
2 Rens Verberk Corsica Z Clinton Oploo
3 Matt Clayton Calla Canturano Sevenum
4 Gaj Riossa Chaccofina Chacco Blue Stramproy
5 88 Wiljan Laarakkers Armani B nn Ottersum
6 Maartje Bakker Funghi Singapore Neerkant HC
7 Noa van der Aa Hesmee Up to date De mortel
8 Martien Adelaars hatsikidee Zirocco blue Heeze
9 Chen Rich Lemba z Level z Liessel
10 3 Renee van der Westen Hedwich H Crespo VDL Someren HC
11 Arnold Boerekamps Helvetia Kadans Spartacus Asten
12 Talya Topalyan Dolce Notte Carpe Diem Baarlo
13 Joris van Helmond Cachgon - Asten
14 Henry de Wulf Aida Andiamo Doenrade
15 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Gaby - Baarlo
16 Nina van Enckevort Alpen fee 1 Casall Sint-Oedenrode
17 72 Ozgur Ozkan jk horsetruck happy boy Aristo
18 Erwin Bos Lacoste NN Asten heusden
19 Manon Hees garizona Tangelo Vd zutenhoeve Meterik
20 Finn Boerekamp Gucci Chellthago Z Someren
21 127 Harry van Dooren Arco Argentinus Heeze HC
22 14 Max van de Rijt Freiminka's Blue Diamond Mr. Blue
23 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Dirkowitz Indoctro Hoogeloon HC
24 Emile Tacken Alcapulco Viento Uno W Meterik
25 Stephanie Marianeschi Ippon v/h Rebelshof Catwalk van de Helle Evertsoord
26 Fleur van Lier Gusto van de Elzenhorst Diarado Sevenum
27 Christina Kallmert Haran Quality Time Oirlo
28 64 Pieter van Kemenade Cortino Corrado Someren HC
29 75 Emma Bocken Estera Warrant
30 Mirjan Horyon Fabulous Eldorado vd Zeshoek Meijel
31 Boaz Rich Gemler Diarado Liessel
32 Bert-jan van de Pol giant fortuna quality time Neerpelt
33 Rens Verberk Furosa Namelus R Oploo
34 Johan Bergs Gringo - Grubbenvorst
35 Matt Clayton Cassiola nn Sevenum
36 Gaj Riossa Diqita Diarado Stramproy
37 Wiljan Laarakkers Colorado Exernel Ottersum
38 Camila Mazza Smit JKH Berona Corland xxxxx
39 Frank van Helmond Carthage Gold Cartoon ommel
40 84 Renee de Weert Fabulous Kannan Sevenum
41 Gaetano Cipullo Quando quinar asten
42 Luc Martens Gambler Spartacus Ommel
43 Kim Otten Fair lady Namelus R Lierop
44 Tristan Marchal Horus Hosco Someren
45 Simone Schmits Faskilly S Indoctro Swalmen
46 Ruud Jaspers Galant Arko III Swalmen
47 Joris van Helmond High Five Bubalu Asten
48 Talya Topalyan Fascinating Fortuna Zapatero Baarlo
49 Joris van Helmond High Five Bubalu Asten HC
50 Henry de Wulf Flugel Vagabond de la Pomme Doenrade
51 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Hendrick´s HX Bustique Baarlo
52 Nina van Enckevort Darc du Rona Z Diarado Sint-Oedenrode
53 Arnold Boerekamps Exelent Odermus R Asten
54 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Giaantje Toulon SWOLGEN
55 53 Martien Adelaars Verdientje Verdi Heeze HC
56 Iris Michels Black Out Cara Touche Liessel HC
57 Bert-jan van de Pol Condor Z nn Neerpelt HC
58 Rens Verberk Flavour-O Zambesi Oploo
59 Johan Bergs Fermelo vingino Grubbenvorst
60 Matt Clayton Donald Deauville Sevenum
61 Gaj Riossa Cinderella Cero Stramproy
62 Wiljan Laarakkers Expoler - Ottersum