Klasse L zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 24 februari 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 92 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Euro ESH Unnaniem Asten
2 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Iceman Numero Uno Baarlo
3 Christina Kallmert Helena Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve Oirlo
4 Henry de Wulf Habemus d'Hyrencourt Udancer Hero Doenrade
5 Luc Martens I will be gentle Verdi Ommel
6 Arnold Boerekamps Inshallah HS Dortmund HS Asten
7 Alfredo Kim Boss nn Asten
8 Zygimante Ausraite Hamiara - Sevenum
9 Jeanne Heijligers Izadora Cador Asten
10 Alexandra Gluzek Prince Paco van de Withoeve Prince van de Wolfsakker Beek
11 Jennifer van Drimmelen Gracia Zambesie Meijel
12 71 Ozgur Ozkan JK Horsetrucks Celeste JK Horsetrucks Commanchi
13 Freek Vestjens Domanaretto - Sevenum
14 Aisha Van Sprang gigi london times Asten heusden
15 Veronique van Wijlick Alyana Z Calvin Z Kessel
16 Jack Ansems Georginio Aristo Z Sint-Oedenrode
17 Martina Bernini Lancelot Lordanus Portico di romagna
18 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Goodwill Z Aristo Z Hoogeloon
19 Pieter van Kemenade Hamilton Comme il faut Someren
20 Daniel Lozano Fhyterma Zapatero meterik
21
22 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Guillermo Z Aristo Z Hoogeloon
23 Rens Verberk Zamira Z Zambesi Oploo
24 Emile Tacken Iowa Action breaker Meterik
25 44 Talya Topalyan Fascinating Fortuna Zapatero Baarlo HC
26 Joris van Helmond Cyramo Clarimo Asten
27 Harry van Dooren Dofiel Dore v.d.Moskifarm heeze
28 Fleur van Lier Helrike Harley vdl Sevenum
29 Rebecca Kaarem Esteban Marome Nw Eindhoven
30 Mirjan Horyon Icadello Cascadello Meijel
31 Chen Rich Koska Spartacus Liessel
32 47 Chen Rich Koska Spartacus Liessel HC
33 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Ice Breaker Action Breaker Baarlo
34 12 Christina Kallmert Heart of London Guilder's Carembar De Muze Oirlo
35 Henry de Wulf I am very Special I Im Special De Muze Doenrade
36 64 Pieter van Kemenade Cortino Corrado Someren
37 Luc Martens I'm the next be gentle Donder Ommel
38 Johan Bergs Hiedellia Clarissimo Grubbenvorst
39 Arnold Boerekamps SLI Balourado Baloubet Du Rouet Asten HC
40 76 Massimo Antonioli madiba AG Z my lord carthago
41 Romy van Helmond Glenn Arezzo ommel
42 Ida Sjögren Igor Eldorado vd Zeshoek asten
43 Wiljan Laarakkers Chykarla Upgrade Ottersum
44 Alfredo Kim Bellissima - asten
45 Freek Vestjens Zoe Zingaro NN Sevenum
46 Veronique van Wijlick Fustique Bustique Kessel
47 Jack Ansems Gameboy Back Gammon Sint-Oedenrode HC
48 Martina Bernini Ferrek - Portico di romagna
49 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Indira Numero Uno Hoogeloon
50 Daniel Lozano Gigant so Spartacus meterik
51 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Inca Clinton I Hoogeloon
52 Rens Verberk Hurrant Durrant Oploo
53 Emile Tacken Harley Eldorado Meterik
54 Marten Gunnarsson Hanna-Paola Verdi Sevenum
55 128 Caroline Manders Culita H Cartano Valkenswaard HC
56 Maartje Bakker Funghi Singapore Neerkant
57 48 Martien Adelaars hatsikidee Zirocco blue Heeze HC
58 3 Renee van der Westen Hedwich H Crespo VDL Someren
59 42 Serena Van Werkhoven Lovely Lady Elvis ter Putte Neerglabbeek
60 Boaz Rich Chelsea Chellano Alfa z Liessel
61 43 Talya Topalyan Dolce Notte Carpe Diem Baarlo HC
62 45 Joris van Helmond Cachgon - Asten HC
63 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Itina v. 't Maaskantje Kannan Baarlo
64 13 Christina Kallmert Vigo de Cento Vigo D'Arsouilles Oirlo
65 Henry de Wulf Celine Z I Im Special De Muze Doenrade
66 Luc Martens Handsome Cara Ticallux Verte Ommel
67 Johan Bergs Little firebird NN Grubbenvorst
68 Arnold Boerekamps Helvetia Kadans Spartacus Asten HC
69
70 94 Daniel Lozano Enrico nn Meterik