Pony's D/E klasse B (klassiek)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: D-Pony‘s E-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 8.50
Datum: 19 november 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Imke Lodewijk Gin Power Power and Paint Rijsbergen
2 37 Finette Pleijter Hoppenhof's jari Woodrow's carisbrooke D-B Kaatsheuvel
3 9 Stef Havermans Koningshoek casper Make My World D-B Wagenberg
4 Charmaine van Es Kylian van Orchid Krimh Ox D-B Dorst
5 willemijn heemskerk Friso V.D. tijd zal 't leren onbekent D-B Sleeuwijk
6 Veerle Klaassen Flessenbos Frederike Berkhof's Business D-B Tilburg
7 74 willemijn heemskerk Friso V.D. tijd zal 't leren onbekent D-B Sleeuwijk HC
8 selina J.A Wijnings Minoes NN D-B oosterhout nb
9 Matthieu van Dinteren Geotrade's Solomon De L'eguill Priory Firelight II D-B Meerle
10 Sveta Elesen Puck L Azmiraff ox D-B Esbeek
11 Iris Hendrickx Steed Kantjes Armando D-B Breda
12 Celeste Beumer Barni Nando D-B Breda
13 Cynthia Wouda Snowstorm Onbekend D-B Oud gastel
14 92 Yoni van Santvoort it takes two nn D-B Nuenen
15 Esmee Hoek Global's Coco Hoppenshof's Hero D-B Etten-leur
16 Willemijn Dinklo Leila Sleddale Eddie Three-Peat D-B Breda
17 Wendy Verweij Eros Onbekend D-B Bergschenhoek
18 77 Jessey Van dijk Ranger nn D-B
19 Nol van de Pas Cinderella xx D-B Kaatsheuvel
20 Leila van Laerhoven Make My Z Make My World D-B Achtmaal
21 Amy Aerts Cantos Heitrak's Marvin D-B Rijsbergen
22 80 Emma van Beeck Ludieck nn D-B
23 Anna van Beers Choccy Woccy Doo Dah Kingstown Cavalier St. Willebrord
24 83 Emma van Beeck Ludieck nn D-B HC
25 Lois Oerlemans Tirzah van de Stockkamp onbekend D-B Oosteind
26 Anne Dircken Stayershof's Free VIP First Stayershof's Ramzie H D-B Hoeven
27 94 Lois Oerlemans Tirzah van de Stockkamp onbekend D-B Oosteind HC
28 Semi Joe Baron Young Winsomes Festus Kantje's Appart D-B Ossendrecht
29 112 Jip Grootegoed Kyra Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy D-B
30 Sinne Vos Milano Marlino D-B eethen
31 Jersey Kuijpers Black Line JK Horsetrucks - D-B Helmond
32 98 Bibelot Blaak Orchid's Sunshine nn D-B
33 Jenny Diels Jacodi's Bera's Barlow Rivaldo H D-B Baarke-Nassau
34 Fleur Aerts Akia onbekend D-B Baarke-Nassau
35 125 Dorris Versteijnen Sunflower nn D-B Poppel
36 58 Amber van den Maagdenberg Jet - Z Kenaf D-B Bavel
37 Rik van de Pas Amalia's Christiaan Orchard wildeman D-B kaatsheuvel
38 101 Femke Braat Stayershof benjamin nn D-B
39 91 Yoni van Santvoort Mixed by Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Onbekend D-B Nuenen
40 18 Lieke Struik Marywood's Don Diego Heidehof's Don DIEGO D-B
41 105 Louise Verweij finta kanshebber D-B Biest-
42 97 Sanne Heck Diamond Star Brouwershaven Diamond hit D-B Langeweg
43 Imke Lodewijk Michelangelo Orchard Boginov Rijsbergen
44 Amy Adriaensen Mr. Always Happy Cupido Baarke-Nassau
45 56 Sam Dilven Vedette Corland E-B
46 Sanne Hoek Oxford van de Beekerheide Orchid's Floris E-B Etten-leur