Paarden Klasse B (klassiek)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 22 september 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A. Kuijer
G Heykant
D Speijer
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 50.-
2e prijs: € 35.-
3e prijs: € 25.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
5e prijs: € 15.-
6e prijs: € 12.50
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 451 Bram Roos NN - HC
3
4 358 Sacha de Wit Millstream's Galante Zirocco Blue vdl Ossendrecht HC
5 5 Janneke Razenberg Tamarinde Metall Raamsdonksveer
6 467 Jarno van Erp Lf Only Zirocco Blue VDL Oss HC
7 422 Millstream's Falou NN HC
8 3 Amy Michielsen Flair Arco Gilze
9 115 Margo van Nijnatten Iron Maiden CS Asraël Castelré
10 68 Bregje Martens Indiana Jones Indoctro Etten-leur
11 73 Ruud Vermeer Polleke Indian Gold Sprang-capelle HC
12 204 Iris Pellenaars Gefony Numero Uno Breda
13 244 Nina Groenendijk Kalanda calido Klundert
14 432 Stef Vanaert Glamoures Glasgow v h merelsnest Schijf HC
15
16 22 Eva Stad Argus Z Argentinus Geertruidenberg
17 171 Dennis Wauben Nn1 Nn Molenschot HC
18 71 Nicole Suijkerbuijk Beemdhoeves Nikolai Non Stop Rucphen
19 111 Monique Jespers Houdini Inshallah de Muze Oosteind
20 146 Lisanne Verdonk I Am Dexter R Oudenbosch HC
21 160 Dane Hoeve Who knows - Hulten
22 146 Lisanne Verdonk I Am Dexter R Oudenbosch HC
23 164 Pien Ullings Evano NN
24 177 Nikki van Tol Gailloux van de Zelm Nonstop Hoogstraten
25 419 Iris Kools All Time DK Z Atomic Sitte Achtmaal
26 468 Danny Willems Izzytimes Corland HC
27 452 Bram Roos NN - HC
28 356 Sacha de Wit Newsflash van Overis S.P.O. Eldorade van de Zeshoek Ossendrecht HC
29 449 Jarno van Erp Imposant NN Oss HC
30 450 Ron Malkin NN NN HC
31 322 Nicole Haansbergen Gigant bv Astrello Loon Op Zand
32
33 403 Nicole Aarts Bluet vd beemdhoeve Viento uno w Rucphen HC
34 336 Tessa Van Gils Clarissa Odermus R Dorst
35 161 Dane Hoeve Hommage de Reve Nabab de Reve Hulten
36 145 Lisanne Verdonk gallantry === Oudenbosch HC
37
38 258 Nicole Gelissen Eldorado Vleut Elshout
39 52 Joost Klaassen VDL Hamar Inshallah de Muze Oosteind
40 28 Sindy Kruisselbergen Iona VDP Z Itackie deux Weelde
41 134 Joelle Esmee Post Diamonde W Diarado Schiedam
42 24 Cheryl Hartmeijer Esperado Phin Phin Breda
43 314 Margo van Nijnatten Irresistible CS Bigareau du cap Castelre
44 166 Dennis Wauben Nn nn Molenschot HC
45 285 Stef Vanaert Ilanda Indoctro Schijf HC
46 14 Femke Struik Galant Warkant Van 't Gestelhof Oosterhout
47 33 Danny Willems Ibrahimovic Etoulon HC
48 313 Eva Stad Tip Top's Hotmail Mylord Carthago Geertruidenberg
49 103 Michelle van Strien Herrie nn Raamsdonk
50 453 Bram Roos NN - HC
51 448 Jarno van Erp Gringo Go NN Oss HC
52 357 Sacha de Wit Haviata S.P.O Chello III Ossendrecht HC
53 447 Jarno van Erp Gringo Go NN Oss HC