13 - CDIY - Y Ind - Young Riders Individual Competition


<< Back to competition

Interfloor Prix

CDI Young Riders
Individual Test Young Riders
Saturday, June 3, 2017          Competition: 13          Arena: 1


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 3 June 2017
Tijd: 08:00
Jury‘s
H Ms. Maja Stukelj (SLO)
C Ms. Barbara Ardu (ITA)
B Mr. Peter Engel (GER)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 200.-
2e prijs: € 150.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
08:00 1 422 Julia GROENHART FIRST BARRICHELLO FLORENCIO NED
08:08 2 426 Jeanine NEKEMAN FERRARI APACHE NED
08:16 3 432 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR RICCIONE NED
08:24 4 405 Charlotte FRY DARK LEGEND ZUCCHERO GBR
08:32 5 424 Mieke NABERINK CHESSPOINT WESTPOINT NED
08:40 6 412 Yoeki BOS SANDMAN RAGAZZO NED
08:48 7 418 Karlijn GEELKERKEN ECUADOR VD AMP?RE NED
08:56 8 402 Olivia Nistrup LAMM SAN DIOR SANDRO HIT DEN
09:04 9 413 Anouk CLAASSENS VINNY NOBILITY NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
09:27 10 421 Suzanne GLAS AMAZING NEGRO NED
09:35 11 431 Mercedes VERWEY SHOW BOY SHOW STAR NED
09:43 12 435 Lina UZUNHASAN DONNA RAY UNITED USA
09:51 13 410 Robin BERNOSKI VELAZQUEZ KRACK C NED
09:59 14 429 Amber VERMEER FARINELLI SANDRO HIT NED
10:07 15 417 Esmee DONKERS CHAINA SIR DONNERHALL NED
10:15 16 401 Flore DE VOS CATCHER DREAMCATCHER BEL
10:23 17 404 Rebecca Jane EDWARDS HEADMORE DELEGATE DIMAGGIO GBR
10:31 18 415 Sharon DE KOK DAYDREAMER DIADALOS NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
10:59 19 408 Joanna THURMAN-BAKER HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO DER LENZ GBR
11:07 20 423 Lotte MEULENDIJKS WELT HILL WELT HIT II NED
11:15 21 409 Jazmin YOM TOV DUNA LUNA DAMON HILL HUN
11:23 22 434 Aleksandra LESNER WOHLKLANG U WOLKENTANZ (HANN) POL
11:31 23 427 Laura QUINT EDISON JOHNSON TN NED
11:39 24 428 Febe VAN ZWAMBAGT FS LAS VEGAS LORD LOXLEY I NED
11:47 25 420 Suzanne GLAS SORAYA SIR DONNERHALL NED
11:55 26 425 Jeanine NEKEMAN VLINGH FLEMMINGH NED
12:03 27 414 Jasmien DE KOEYER ESPERANZA DESPERADOS NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
12:26 28 430 Laurie VERVOORT CHESTER TUSCHINSKI NED
12:34 29 419 Karlijn GEELKERKEN CONDOR COCKTAIL`S WHINNY NED
12:42 30 406 Charlotte FRY EVERDALE LORD LEATHERDALE GBR
12:50 31 416 Esmee DONKERS ZAFFIER PAINTED BLACK NED
12:58 32 411 Yoeki BOS VIVALDI JAZZ NED
13:06 33 403 Justine LUDOT BELLEVUE BELISSIMO M FRA
13:14 34 433 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK ROLLING STONE RAVEL NED
13:22 35 407 Anna JESTY AQUIRO AQUINO GBR