03 - CDIY - Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition


<< Back to competition

Meulendijks Rondhout Prix

CDI Young Riders
Team Test Young Riders
Thursday, June 1, 2017          Competition: 03          Arena: 2


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 1 June 2017
Tijd: 12:00
Jury‘s
E Ms. Janine van Twist (NED)
C Ms. Maria Schwennesen (AUS)
M Mr. Magnus Ringmark (SWE)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 200.-
2e prijs: € 150.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
12:00 1 408 Joanna THURMAN-BAKER HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO DER LENZ GBR
12:08 2 402 Olivia Nistrup LAMM SAN DIOR SANDRO HIT DEN
12:16 3 425 Jeanine NEKEMAN VLINGH FLEMMINGH NED
12:24 4 406 Charlotte FRY EVERDALE LORD LEATHERDALE GBR
12:32 5 419 Karlijn GEELKERKEN CONDOR COCKTAIL`S WHINNY NED
12:40 6 416 Esmee DONKERS ZAFFIER PAINTED BLACK NED
12:48 7 422 Julia GROENHART FIRST BARRICHELLO FLORENCIO NED
12:56 8 421 Suzanne GLAS AMAZING NEGRO NED
13:04 9 427 Laura QUINT EDISON JOHNSON TN NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
13:42 10 414 Jasmien DE KOEYER ESPERANZA DESPERADOS NED
13:50 11 430 Laurie VERVOORT CHESTER TUSCHINSKI NED
13:58 12 412 Yoeki BOS SANDMAN RAGAZZO NED
14:06 13 413 Anouk CLAASSENS VINNY NOBILITY NED
14:14 14 426 Jeanine NEKEMAN FERRARI APACHE NED
14:22 15 418 Karlijn GEELKERKEN ECUADOR VD AMP?RE NED
14:30 16 405 Charlotte FRY DARK LEGEND ZUCCHERO GBR
14:38 17 429 Amber VERMEER FARINELLI SANDRO HIT NED
14:46 18 423 Lotte MEULENDIJKS WELT HILL WELT HIT II NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
15:24 19 409 Jazmin YOM TOV DUNA LUNA DAMON HILL HUN
15:32 20 407 Anna JESTY AQUIRO AQUINO GBR
15:40 21 420 Suzanne GLAS SORAYA SIR DONNERHALL NED
15:48 22 432 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR RICCIONE NED
15:56 23 435 Lina UZUNHASAN DONNA RAY UNITED USA
16:04 24 404 Rebecca Jane EDWARDS HEADMORE DELEGATE DIMAGGIO GBR
16:12 25 428 Febe VAN ZWAMBAGT FS LAS VEGAS LORD LOXLEY I NED
16:20 26 424 Mieke NABERINK CHESSPOINT WESTPOINT NED
16:28 27 410 Robin BERNOSKI VELAZQUEZ KRACK C NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
17:06 28 403 Justine LUDOT BELLEVUE BELISSIMO M FRA
17:14 29 417 Esmee DONKERS CHAINA SIR DONNERHALL NED
17:22 30 434 Aleksandra LESNER WOHLKLANG U WOLKENTANZ (HANN) POL
17:30 31 401 Flore DE VOS CATCHER DREAMCATCHER BEL
17:38 32 415 Sharon DE KOK DAYDREAMER DIADALOS NED
17:46 33 431 Mercedes VERWEY SHOW BOY SHOW STAR NED
17:54 34 433 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK ROLLING STONE RAVEL NED
18:02 35 411 Yoeki BOS VIVALDI JAZZ NED