11 - CDIP - P Team - Pony Team Competition


<< Back to competition

Coby IFS Prix

CDI Ponies
Team Test Ponies
Friday, June 2, 2017          Competition: 11          Arena: 3


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 2 June 2017
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
H Mr. Maarten van der Heijden (NED)
C Ms. Orsolya Hillier (HUN)
B Mr. Clive Halsall (GBR)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 105.-
3e prijs: € 80.-
4e prijs: € 65.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 40.-
7e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 139 Klaudia HALELA BUTTINI POL
10:08 2 125 Iginia MELONI BODETHAL'S NOBLE BOY NOBLE MAN NED
10:16 3 110 Leah MURPHY RFS SOCRATES SARKOZY IRL
10:24 4 101 Maud ADRIAENSEN N-CONSTANTINO V/D BOLKERHOEVE BEL
10:32 5 113 Lauret BRINKMAN TOP HERO 2 TOP CHAMPY NED
10:40 6 116 Else FELIX GOLDEN CHALLENGE FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT NED
10:48 7 104 Charlotte PALAS UNDER COVER FAST LATIMER (DE) TRAK FRA
10:56 8 126 Tatum NUGTEREN DEL PIERO DE VITO II NED
11:04 9 114 Sienna BROUWER REEKAMP'S EMPEROR ORLANDO NED
11:12 10 138 Nina WOERTS MOLENHORN'S CASANOVA VITA NOVA'S GOLDEN BORIS NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
11:35 11 133 Britt VAN GELDER DORNIER D'ARTANGNON NED
11:43 12 132 Sanne VAN DER POLS ORCHID'S SYRIA KANSHEBBER NED
11:51 13 107 Sophie WILLIAMS ELLA CAESAR 171 GBR
11:59 14 115 Senna EVERS MAJOS CANNON MARCHI NED
12:07 15 122 Laura KOMPIER SCHERMEER'S HOF KING LOWIE HEITRAK'S MARVIN NED
12:15 16 140 Emma LUERSMAN FS DORIAN GRAY FS DON?T WORRY USA
12:23 17 108 Fanni MALACZKOV MYSTERY DANCER VEENSTRA'S PROMISE HUN
12:31 18 124 Marten LUITEN MOVIE STAR HAGELKRUIS VALENTIJN NED
12:39 19 105 Clare HOLE ROSEWATER I CLAUDIUS CAESAR 171 GBR
12:47 20 123 Jessica LEENDERS BOLDERMANS BOSTON BOWE NED
Pauze (25 minuten)
13:20 21 102 Zoe NIESSEN MINERVA BIJOU BOOMER BEL
13:28 22 117 Thessa GILBERS BAUMANN'S DESPINO FS DON’T WORRY NED
13:36 23 128 Nova RAVE WADDENHOEK'S MERLIN HEITRAK'S MARVIN NED
13:44 24 131 Fleur VAN DE GRAAF RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
13:52 25 134 Lara VAN NEK HAASENDONCK S SULTAN NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK NED
14:00 26 137 Tess VERKADE DENVER DE VITO II NED
14:08 27 120 Lisa JOOSSE BO NED
14:16 28 129 Kiki ROMNEY REEDBORDER AMAZING BODO NED
14:24 29 136 Pem VERBEEK MATCHO D VAN PRINSENHOF'S KULBERG'S LANCELOT 20011327 NED
14:32 30 109 Panka NAGY DANO'S MIRACLE KS BODO HUN
Pauze (15 minuten)
14:55 31 106 Holly KERSLAKE VALHALLAS ZORRO VALHALLAS (DK) LORD MATRAFAL GBR
15:03 32 130 Micky SCHELSTRAETE ELIN'S NONCISDADOR NOSTRADAMUS NED
15:11 33 135 Carlijn VAN OERLE LEUNS VELD'S WALTER ORCHARD BOGINOV NED
15:19 34 111 Shanna BAARS DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
15:27 35 121 Jo-Anne KOCH BEAUTY STAR NED
15:35 36 112 Brandy BOS CHARMING FORET BODO NED
15:43 37 103 Alexandre CHERET BUTTERFLY DEW DROP FLORENCIO FRA
15:51 38 127 Sam OUDHOF BODETHAL'S KOSIMA SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON NED
15:59 39 118 Isabelle HARBERS DON CARINO DU BOIS DEINHARD B NED