01 - CDI4* - GP - Grand Prix


<< Back to competition

Hotel Princeville van der Valk Prix

CDI4* Big Tour
Grand Prix
Thursday, June 1, 2017          Competition: 01          Arena: 1


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 1 June 2017
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
E Mr. Jean-Michel Roudier (FRA)
H Mr. Eduard de Wolff van Westenrode (NED)
C Ms. Francis Verbeek Van Rooy (NED)
M Ms. Eva-Maria Vint-Warmington (EST)
B Ms. Elisabeth Koffmahn (AUT)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 900.-
2e prijs: € 750.-
3e prijs: € 550.-
4e prijs: € 400.-
5e prijs: € 250.-
6e prijs: € 150.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 75.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 707 Jiochanna-Androniki KORDATZAKI ROOSENS WESTPOINT LANCET 2 GRE
10:09 2 701 Mary HANNA BOOGIE WOOGIE 6 DU MOULIN AUS
10:18 3 723 Thamar ZWEISTRA HEXAGONS DENZEL ZORION NED
10:27 4 703 Marc BOBLET SOLIMAN SANDRO HIT (OLD) FRA
10:36 5 724 Magdalena JURA EMILIO EHRENPREIS POL
10:45 6 714 Jean-Rene LUIJMES ASWIN SANDREO NED
10:54 7 708 Jacqueline Wing Ying SIU FERRERA SANDRO HIT HKG
11:03 8 716 Kim SCHMID THEODOOR METALL NED
11:12 9 704 Stephanie BRIEUSSEL AMORAK SPECIAL D FRA
11:21 10 721 Janneke Van RIET ZIROCO SAN REMO NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
11:45 11 710 Stephanie DE FREL BEACH BOY SORENTO NED
11:54 12 728 Therese NILSHAGEN DANTE WELTINO OLD DANONE SWE
12:03 13 715 Nikki SCHAAP CHOCOLATE COOKIE R.D.P. JOHNSON NED
12:12 14 709 Akane KUROKI TOOTS JAZZ JPN
12:21 15 718 Marieke VAN DER PUTTEN ZINGARO APPLE PAINTED BLACK NED
12:30 16 717 Dindi VAN DEN BRINK COOL WATER RULANA VAN GOGH NED
12:39 17 706 Vicky THOMPSON WINFIELD MANGO JACARO RONDEÂ¥O IX GBR
12:48 18 725 Daniel PINTO SANTURION DE MASSA MUNCHHAUSEN POR
12:57 19 712 Jeannette HAAZEN DABANOS D'O4 ABANOS NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
13:36 20 719 Ashley VAN MEGEN- BRONS SAN DIEGO SANDRO CLASSIC NED
13:45 21 705 Anna Louise ROSS WYDNY GBR
13:54 22 726 Ricardo RAMALHO DESPINIO DE NIRO POR
14:03 23 711 Edward GAL GLOCK'S ZONIK BLUE HORS ZACK NED
14:12 24 702 Mary HANNA CALANTA JOHNSON AUS
14:21 25 713 Kim JACOBI HORSES2FLY APRES MINUIT PRESTIGE VDL NED
14:30 26 722 Thamar ZWEISTRA HEXAGON'S DOUBLE DUTCH JOHNSON TN NED
14:39 27 727 Anna BLOMGREN ROGERS TORVESLETTENS QUATTRO QUATERBACK SWE
14:48 28 720 Danielle VAN MIERLO AZZURRO RHODIUM NED