34 - Klasse M Troostfinale


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 6 augustus aanvang 14.00 uur

Klassiek direct op tijd.


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 6 augustus 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Jury‘s
M. Augustijn
T. vd Meer
J. Hoondert
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Robby Krowoza Hinaldo-Joy Vittorio Roermond
2 Jarno Duiker Diva Atlantic ZEELAND
3 Janneke van Lieshout Bonero Negro Eindhoven
4 Mitchell Koolhoven Eronette Cardino sprundel
5 Charlie Jones Galoutina C Baloubet de Rouet Loosbroek
6 Richelle Coppelmans Dord C Lord Z 21 00314 90 deurne
7 Guus Mulders Emma Pierrot Berghem
8 Cedric Vanleerberghe Kasdorado Adorado ertvelde
9 Sammy-jo Smit Elco VM Douglas Gilze
10 48 Boy Peels Ganymedes nn Waalre
11 Ilse Fens Balou - Waalre
12 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Giovanni Zambesi Middelbeers
13 Shaunie Berger Cacharel Z Clintissimo Z Hoensbroek
14 Cindy Perdaen Gambler Cabrio v/d heffinck philippine
15 7 Joffra Schaap Atila - Herpen
16 Jil Buijze Quattro Royal Z Quintero la silla Baarland
17 Brian Kommers Galliano k Verdi hoogerheide
18 Marlies Zoeteweij Bek Espresso Douglas Heinkenszand
19 Nadine Timmerman Excavator Arezzo VDL Vrouwenpolder
20 Rebecca Hellemons Cupfighter Z Casino oudenbosch
21 Piet Huige Une Untouched nisse
22 Famke Bastiaansen Extra Cool Amadeus Gilze
23 Sjors van Oorschot Galaxy Tangelo vd zuuthoeve Berghem
24 Michelle de Leeuw Denzel Solitair rijsbergen
25 Hella van der Horst Exicon Lexicon Koudekerke
26 Ellen Briquet-de Kok Wisper Silverstone Vogelwaarde
27 Eva Schoonderwoerd Formidable J Baltic VDL Oud gastel
28 Nina Wester Victoria Secret Concorde Roermond
29 Charlotte Fokker Chippendale III Z Chicago Z kalmthout
30 Stella Rohlcke Queen of Heart Heartbeat Someren
31 6 Joost Martens Filip S
32 Robby Krowoza Colandra VE Corland Roermond
33 Christy Dictus Fupord van Beek nn achtmaal
34 Lucienne de Winter Great star susteren
35 Charlie Jones Hupsakee Numero Uno Loosbroek
36 Amber Fijen Blue Ivy Balou du Rouet Eersel
37 Robbert v.d. Velde De Hooge Meets Don Tiago Santiago W Kerkwerve
38 Stijn van der Velden Lil Big Sis Zippit Eindhoven
39 Mandy Grootegoed Florado Corland Heerle
40 Siebe Kramer Happy Meta Spartacus TN Oud beijerland
41 Michelle Bouman Damos Vaillant Dongen
42 Margaretha Schirm Finoula Baldwin B Bergen Op Zoom
43
44 Cees Wisse Byacinthe Chin-Chin Ritthem
45 Leon Hegge Chucky HDH Calido I Heeze
46 Geert Moerings Havanna Inschallah de muze roosendaal
47 Simone Schmits Faskilly S Indoctro Swalmen
48 Sammy-jo Smit Wizard Dream G Kojak Gilze
49 Yves Winkelmolen Granada Vittorio Son en breugel
50 Delphine Klopper Flint T.S. Corlensky Badhoevedorp
51 Sacha de Wit Hugo Boss Baltic Ossendrecht
52 Jarno Duiker Springtime Heartbreaker ZEELAND
53 Beysim Huseyinoglu Chapoclap nn s heer abtskerke
54 Kim Bekhuis Beekzijde's Daantje Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve Vasse
55 Ellen Briquet-de Kok Corporal RM Z Captain Celano Z Vogelwaarde
56
57 Twan van der Wal Zazou Caresino Vasse
58 ronny van opstal eutric van beek Tangelo vd zuuthoeve minderhout
59 Kaylee Heynen Honeymoon Namelus Oud gastel
60 Michelle de Leeuw Hero Arizona Rijsbergen
61 Cathelijne van Aar Bevers Femke Vleut Uden
62 Bas Moerings Hardesther Kannan roosendaal
63 Marinus den Doelder falco cicero sint gillis waas
64 Ivana Meurs Ginchinbreaker CHIN CHIN Heerlen
65 Mandy Grootegoed Emporio Dairado Heerle
66 Robby Krowoza Clever Z Crown Z roermond
67 27 Hani Bisharat F nn Sheer
68 Jens Nijs jive tholen