Horse Inspection CDIJ


<< Back to competition

Horse Inspection CDI Juniors


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 6 april 2017
Tijd: 14:00
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
14:00 1 301 Emily ANTHONISSEN FAIR DIAMOND DHB FAREWELL III BEL
14:01 2 302 Suraya HENDRIKX BLACK BEAUTY GRIBALDI BEL
14:02 3 303 Suraya HENDRIKX DEAR FRIEND 2 DANONE 1 BEL
14:03 4 304 Charlotte RICHMOND HERMES DREAMCATCHER 433330676600 BEL
14:05 5 305 Tess WOUTERS KINGSLEY D DAY FS VIVALDI BEL
14:06 6 306 Anna HRUDKOVA ZIDANE FLORENCIO CZE
14:07 7 307 Natalie HERING LITVINENKO SJAELSTOFTE IMPERIO DEN
14:08 8 308 Victoria Kuusisto PEDERSEN LANGKJÆRGAARD'S DONNA FETTI DON SCHUFRO DEN
14:10 9 309 Sara Van Deurs PETERSEN KATHOLM'S RONALDO BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC DEN
14:11 10 310 Lotta SUNDBERG PIN ROCK'S VICTORIA FIANCE NOIR FIN
14:12 11 311 Isobel BERRINGTON BING TRENTO B GBR
14:13 12 312 Emma BOND LIME WALK LIMES GBR
14:15 13 313 Alexandra HELLINGS UVENDER V KRACK C GBR
14:16 14 314 Marlina GARRN DI BAGGIO 4 DIMAGGIO GER
14:17 15 315 Rebecca HORSTMANN FRIEND OF MINE 2 FOR COMPLIMENT GER
14:18 16 316 Elisa TIMMERMANN GOOD MORNING M GOETHE GER
14:20 17 317 Csenge Kata PATIK DECAMERONE 5 DIAMOND HIT HUN
14:21 18 318 Alana CAZABON ZAZOU OO SEVEN IRL
14:22 19 319 Emma-Lou BECCA KOMET 282 K2 LUX
14:23 20
14:25 21 321 Anna GUSEYNOVA DELANO JAZZ RUS
14:26 22 322 Polina IVANOVA RATZINGER RICARDOS RUS
14:27 23 323 Elizaveta LYBAN DON'T THATCH W FS DON'T WORRY RUS
14:28 24 324 Elizaveta LYBAN ERANTOS EKVADOR RUS
14:30 25 325 Felicia BRENNSTROM DON SCUDO DON SCHUFRO SWE
14:31 26 326 Ebba KJELLBERG BOEGEGARDENS LIMBERY LIMBUS SWE
14:32 27 327 Evelina SODERSTROM WEIHENSTEPHANER WARSTEINER 946 SWE
14:33 28 328 Benth DE GRAAF ZON PRIMAIRE W DON PRIMAIRE NED
14:35 29 329 Fleur HOVERS BOLERO NED
14:36 30 330 Meike KROOT VINCE OO SEVEN NED
14:37 31 331 Zoe KUINTJES DESPERADO FLORENCIO 2 NED
14:38 32 332 Jade OORD CHIREINE PAINTED BLACK NED
14:40 33 333 Joelle PETERS DACAR'S DREAM JOHNSON NED
14:41 34 334 Jitske PROSMAN COOL GIRL L HEXAGON?S RUBIQUIL NED
14:42 35 335 Thalia ROCKX UNA DE LA FAZENDA OO SEVEN NED
14:43 36 336 Maybrett SCHREUR B UPHILL NED
14:45 37 337 Mylene SPAAK ZITELDO ROYAL DANCE NED
14:46 38 338 Sem STIEMER WALDEMAR NEGRO NED
14:47 39 339 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN GREENPOINT'S CUPIDO JOHNSON TN NED
14:48 40 340 Nicole VERSCHOOR CHARMANDER HOHENSTEIN NED
14:50 41 341 Annelotte FELIX AMOS FLEMMINGH NED