Horse Inspection CDIP


<< Back to competition

Horse Inspection CDI Ponies


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 5 april 2017
Tijd: 15:50
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
15:50 1 101 Maud ADRIAENSEN CONSTANZE BEL
15:51 2 102 Clara MOURLON BEERNAERT DON'T DREAM WE DON'T WORRY BEL
15:52 3 103 Laura POPPE ORCHID'S BORNEO II JUSTICE H.R. BEL
15:53 4 104 Marieke VAN NESPEN VEENSTRA S BENTON KEULSE HOEVE S ZICO BEL
15:55 5 105 Jessie KIRBY CRUZ CAESAR 171 GBR
15:56 6 106 Anya KOLLETH SL LUCCI LUKAS GBR
15:57 7 107 Charlotte MCDOWALL LE CHIFFRE CAESAR 171 GBR
15:58 8 108 Sophie WILLIAMS ELLA CAESAR 171 GBR
16:00 9 109 Nele BROSSWITZ DADDY'S DAYDREAM FS DON'T WORRY GER
16:01 10 110 Cosima LEHR FRUEHLINGSTRAUM 7 BIG BOY I GER
16:02 11 111 Nele LOEBBERT CONTRA CONSTANTIN GER
16:03 12 112 Nele LOEBBERT CARLOS WE CONSTANTIN GER
16:05 13 113 Philipp MERKT DSP DE LONG HB DAYLIGHT GER
16:06 14 114 Anna MIDDELBERG DRINK PINK FS DON'T WORRY GER
16:07 15 115 Laura STUHLDREIER TESIO 4 TIMBERLAND GER
16:08 16 116 Laura STUHLDREIER CHANTRE 31 FS CHAMPION DE LUXE GER
16:10 17 117 Lynn THILL INTERBREW DE RECHRI CALIPSO VAN DE VONDELHOEVE LUX
16:11 18 118 Hedda Victoria AAM OPHEIM DANCER 94 DRESSMAN NOR
16:12 19 119 Anine AAS VESTENAAS PADOVA NOVA PEDRO NOR
16:13 20 120 Camilla HOLEN SOENSTEBY VALERIO HAGELKRUIS VALENTIJN NOR
16:15 21 121 Carmen JOHANNESSEN DAVIDOFF DREAMDANCER NOR
16:16 22 122 Olga ARZHAEVA ROMICA MACHNO CARWYN RUS
16:17 23 123 Shanna BAARS DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
16:18 24 124 Shanna BAARS LA LUNA ORCHARD BOGINOV NED
16:20 25 125 Brandy BOS CHARMING FORET BODO NED
16:21 26 126 Elya DORÉ KRANEVELD'S BJORN LEUNS VELD'S LORD NED
16:22 27 127 Elya DORÉ DE GOEDE REE'S WUP WOLDHOEVE'S BART NED
16:23 28 128 Senna EVERS MAJOS CANNON MARCHI NED
16:25 29 129 Else FELIX GOLDEN CHALLENGE FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT NED
16:26 30 130 Thessa GILBERS BAUMANN'S DESPINO FS DON’T WORRY NED
16:27 31 131 Tessa HUISMA BEUKENOORD'S NIVEAU NED
16:28 32 132 Anna-Sophie HUISMAN SPOEKEDAMMETJE'S NIKOS HOPPENHOF'S ERWIN NED
16:30 33 133 Jo-Anne KOCH BEAUTY STAR NED
16:31 34 134 Laura KOMPIER SCHERMEER'S HOF KING LOWIE HEITRAK'S MARVIN NED
16:32 35 135 Sam OUDHOF BODETHAL'S KOSIMA SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON NED
16:33 36 136 Sam OUDHOF NEW STAR 8 NED
16:35 37 137 Nina PAANS BRUMMERHOEVE'S PULSAR H MIKEL NED
16:36 38 138 Kiki ROMNEY REEDBORDER AMAZING BODO NED
16:37 39 139 Micky SCHELSTRAETE ELIN'S NONCISDADOR NOSTRADAMUS NED
16:38 40 140 Fleur VAN DE GRAAF RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
16:40 41 141 Fleur VAN DE GRAAF EL MARANDO NED
16:41 42 142 Lilli VAN DEN HOOGEN FLAMENCO STAR 2 FLYING DREAM NED
16:42 43 143 Floor VAN DER KUIJL CHAMP OF DAILY FS DON’T WORRY NED
16:43 44 144 Sanne VAN DER POLS ORCHID'S SYRIA KANSHEBBER NED
16:45 45 145 Tess VAN DER STELT MAKOY VAN ORCHID'S MILTON NED
16:46 46 146 Britt VAN GELDER DORNIER D'ARTANGNON NED
16:47 47 147 Lara VAN NEK DREAM DANCER NED
16:48 48 148 Carlijn VAN OERLE LEUNS VELD'S WALTER ORCHARD BOGINOV NED