Rubriek 1: Klasse BB (70/80cm)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht


De Peelbergen competitie
Clear round


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 28 april 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Lisanne Verdonk I love you MB Numero Uno Oudenbosch
2 Kristian Houwen Huralda Charisma Wanssum
3 Liza Tiebot Icona . Wanssum
4 Luc Martens I'm the next be gentle Donder Ommel
5 Chiara Palmi Ice Cream Blend meijel
6 Mirjan Horyon Guess Baltic meijel
7 Anouk Geunis Geliana nn Bocholt
8
9 Joni Vollenberg Idesto Modesto Melderslo
10 Michael Grijmans Harine VZ Untouched Erp HC
11 Ricardo Reinert Audi 2000 Z Arko III Maaseik
12 Paul Janssen Gentlewoman Van Goch Well
13 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Icoon Z Cassanova Z Hoogeloon
14 Kimberley Winsingh Irish Coffee PR Emerald vh Ruitershof Raalte
15 Leon Kuypers ice tea du monden Dakar vdl breda
16 156 Kimberley Winsingh Irish Coffee PR Emerald vh Ruitershof Raalte HC
17 Nadine Hintzen Enique Casall Velden
18 Ambre Mairesse Diego Diarado Velden
19 183 Julia Titulaer Jody -
20 Kevin Steeghs Hella Ukato kessel
21 Mia Lobert Elastiboy Sunlight van de Zuuthoeve Beek
22 Gerco Steeghs Imero El Primero kessel
23 75 Josephine Siljander Private Jet -
24 Jeanne Heijligers It's me Corland Asten
25 Asaf Abudi Zao D'Hyrencourt Z Zandor Z Maasbree
26 Lisanne Verdonk Isabella Don Diablo Oudenbosch
27 Kristian Houwen Il Magnifico Ukato Wanssum
28 Liza Tiebot Impala SMH Zambesi Wanssum
29 Luc Martens Inspector Gentleman Ommel
30 Loes Hofmans Isabella Sam R Hegelsom HC
31 Emile Tacken Impact Bodinus Meterik
32 Myrthe Sonnemans Interlaken Don Diablo hx Panningen
33 Manon Hees Iroko Douglas Meterik
34 Chiara Palmi Its Twiggys Boy Zambesi meijel
35 Martina Bernini Lancelot Lordanus Portico e San benedetto HC
36 Mirjan Horyon Icadello Cascadello meijel
37
38 Alexandra Gluzek Excellanda TH Cartino Beek
39 Michael Grijmans Huro's Impossible Mundig R I'm Special de Muze Erp HC
40 29 Charline Etz Cash -
41 159 Emma Bocken Happy hour Spartacus Weert
42 Larissa Bijl Heer Aldus Dutch Design Deurne
43 Leon Kuypers unique promesse Z ogano sitte breda
44 Milica Filimonovic G-Star Spartacus Schijndel
45 Luc Steeghs Herodus Andiamo Baarlo
46 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Hermès Z Cassanova Z Hoogeloon
47 Gaby Maarse Equana Cordy Z Crown Z Wellerlooi
48 Linda Järn Irgita Bustique Venlo
49 Ricardo Reinert Bellona Olympic Bonaparte Z Maaseik
50 Anouk Geunis Grandioso zagreb Bocholt
51 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Isabelle Verdi Hoogeloon
52 Lisanne Verdonk nn nn Oudenbosch
53 Kristian Houwen Taloubest Taloubet Wanssum
54 Luc Martens It's Quality Gaillard de la Pomme Ommel
55 182 Julia Titulaer Jody -