D07 - CDI3* - Int I - Intermediate I


<< Back to competition

Meulendijks Rondhout Prix

CDI-3* Small Tour
Intermediate I, Edition 2009, Update 2017
            Arena: 2            Class: D07


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 6 april 2017
Tijd: 13:00
Jury‘s
E Mr. Adriaan Hamoen (NED)
H Ms. Monique Peutz (NED)
C Ms. Elke Ebert (GER)
M Ms. Natallia Rubashko (BLR)
B Mr. Juan Carlos Campos (ESP)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 265.-
2e prijs: € 200.-
3e prijs: € 160.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
13:00 1 623 Lynne MAAS ELECTRA JAZZ NED
13:09 2 621 Jessica LEIJSER DJAMBALAYA SANTANO NED
13:18 3 636 Danielle VAN MIERLO DAYANO JAZZ NED
13:27 4 619 Jill HUYBREGTS ENZOS ARMANI TUSCHINSKI NED
13:36 5 627 Jessica NIJPJES BALORIG Z BALOUGRAN Z NED
13:45 6 624 Koosje MULDERS WIM RUBELS NED
13:54 7 634 Robin VAN LIEROP CUPIDO RHODIUM NED
14:03 8 614 Vincent BOL VIP GRIBALDI NED
14:12 9 628 Chantal NIJPJES CHECAVARA HEXAGON?S RUBIQUIL NED
14:21 10 611 Mandy ZIMMER FELICIANO LUX
Pauze (15 minuten)
14:45 11 633 Patrick VAN DER MEER CHINOOK VIVALDI NED
14:54 12 605 Paulina HOLZKNECHT FUERST ROYAL 2 FÅ¡RST HEINRICH GER
15:03 13 622 Jessica LEIJSER DARIUS B JAZZ NED
15:12 14 603 Julie RAYMAEKERS SAINT TROPEZ STEDINGER BEL
15:21 15 638 Thamar ZWEISTRA OLDI 67 SWAGMAN NED
15:30 16 613 Suzanne ALBERS - PEINEMANN ANDERSON P PAINTED BLACK NED
15:39 17 639 Lynne MAAS EASTPOINT WESTPOINT NED
15:48 18 630 Karen NIJVELT DARWIN MAESTRO NED
15:57 19 610 Verena WAEHNERT-HEINZ LUX DRESSAGE STATESMAN OLD STEDINGER LUX
16:06 20 625 Koosje MULDERS LAS VEGAS LUCKY CHAMP NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
16:45 21 608 Andrea TIMPE FOR THE MEMORY FLORENCIO I GER
16:54 22 602 Anne PONSAERTS CARRERA UNITED BEL
17:03 23 601 Erik GOEN LORISTON BEL
17:12 24 616 Stephanie DE FREL CALRIETA H WESTPOINT NED
17:21 25 617 Christianne GOES ACCOUNTANCY BELLISSIMO FLORENCIO NED
17:30 26 620 Anke LAMBOOIJ WODKA I.P.S. GRIBALDI NED
17:39 27 609 Fie Christine SKARSOE SO DARK LUX
17:48 28 632 Jenny SCHREVEN WINGS H METALL NED
17:57 29 606 Florine KIENBAUM DORINCOURT 4 DIAMOND HIT GER
18:06 30 635 Robin VAN LIEROP FINJA FLATLEY NED
Pauze (20 minuten)
18:35 31 604 Georgina RODEN INCROYABLE VAN'T HEIKE JAZZ GBR
18:44 32 626 Jessica NIJPJES EDEEM APACHE NED
18:53 33 631 Geert Jan RAATELAND DON BRAVOUR PAINTED BLACK NED
19:02 34 629 Karen NIJVELT CARAMBA HEMMINGWAY NED
19:11 35 612 Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER VERDI OSMIUM RSA
19:20 36 637 Renate VAN VLIET VLOET VICTORY JAZZ NED
19:29 37 607 Jennifer REIMER DAIQUIRI ROYAL DANCIER GER
19:38 38 615 Vincent BOL BALTIMORE JOHNSON TN NED