R34 - Klasse Licht - 1.10m 2e groep


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

TWEE FASEN special


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 1 april 2017
Tijd: 17:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
1 Dhr B Vorselaars
2 Dhr C Struyk
3 Dhr J Moerings
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 100.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 535 Dian de Jong GRENOBLE DK Z Grafiti Van Den Bisschop
2 43 Mitchel Sonneveld Horeca G Z Hooch
3 110 Mischa Everse H.Big Action Action Breaker Waddinxveen
4 Geert Jan Boer How do you do Sam R Waddinxveen
5 Anoek van der Pluijm Vida loco della marca Vigo d'arsouilles Made
6 24 Thomas Mertens Blom's Geisha Numero Uno Etten-leur
7
8
9 564 Mandy Grootegoed Foxtrot nn Heerle
10 573 Dennis Wauben Nn nn Molenschot HC
11 Mandy Deurloo Heureuse Dakar VDL Tholen
12 Megan Visser Gino Boss VDL Rijsbergen
13 Elvira Kwakernaak Dacota-B Wittinger VDL Roosendaal
14 Sabine van der Meer Dino Indoctro Kruisland
15 Sacha de Wit Millstream's Falou Arthos R Ossendrecht
16 Famke Bastiaansen Fire Fly Indoctro Gilze
17 Frederique Brouwers Mullentine High Society parco oisterwijk
18 569 Juaquin Tinau Urbis Presley Boy
19 Senna Everse Tuidam Guidam Waddinxveen
20 111 Mischa Everse Hard to get Berlin Waddinxveen
21 176 Anoek van der Pluijm Happiness Charisma Made
22 Geert Jan Boer Maestro v't Roosakker Couletto Waddinxveen
23 Dennis Wauben Grisette NN Molenschot
24 46 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's Zlatan Zandor
25 548 Mandy Grootegoed Damira B nn Heerle
26 Thomas Mertens Cancari v z Cancara z Baarle-hertog
27 Pim Dullemond Electric Arezzo VDL veghel
28 Elvira Kwakernaak Fashion Singapore Roosendaal
29 Froukje van Hees Hindebalia Vleut Oud Gastel
30 Teun de Bodt Pjottr Karandasj Raamsdonksveer
31 Jeannette Monden Wanique Riverman Etten Leur
32 Sacha de Wit Ups-A-Daisy Udarco van Overis Ossendrecht
33 Wendy Van Sprundel Cantaloup Z Crown Z Sint willebrord
34 549 Tim Franssen Kinley Elvis vd putten
35 Krissie van Meel Edetta Veron Huijbergen
36 Frederique Brouwers Goldsmith Alpha Vader Onbekend oisterwijk
37 112 Mischa Everse Magic Belle van 't Roosakker Elvis ter Putte Waddinxveen
38 Anoek van der Pluijm Hotspot Numero Uno Made
39 545 Geert Jan Boer Hero Bodines Waddinxveen
40 568 Mandy Grootegoed Gustavo kuerten Zirocco Blue Heerle
41 515 Dian de Jong FLEUR Zavall Vdl
42 47 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's Hiek'n Falaise
43 29 Thomas Mertens Blom`s Heaven Inshallah de Muze Etten-leur
44 570 Juaquin Tinau Canaleto nn