R14 - 115cm oefen


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

spelregels zie rubriek 11


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 7.50
Datum: 30 maart 2017
Tijd: 13:30
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 358 Chagan Ba Yi Er F. Chemelle nn Breda
2 Leon Kuijpers heart touch untouched breda
3 338 Wendy Van Sprundel Cantaloup Z Crown Z Sint Willebrord
4 340 Melanie van de Graaf Dalobet Numero Uno Etten-leur
5 366 Tamara Danning Guinot Di Nocciola Vigo Dàrsouilles Wouw
6 Melanie van de Graaf Dalobet Numero Uno Etten-Leur
7 Yvonne Jakobsen For Ami Zirocco Blue Vdl meliskerke
8 300 Chagan Ba Yi Er Alexia NN Breda
9 312 Yvonne Jakobsen For Ami Zirocco Blue Vdl Meliskerke
10 332 Sarah Duggan Elsakkers Connah Laytender Prinsenbeek
11 327 Xia Le Ha Mu La Li Si Dianda M HDH Verdi Breda
12 Sarah Duggan Elsakkers Connah Laytender prinsenbeek
13 310 Leon Kuijpers Higo Action Breaker Breda
14
15 474 Maurice Ruisbroek Gutascha Lux
16 An Verschelde Napolitano Nabab de Reve kelpen oler
17 475 Maurice Ruisbroek Gutascha Lux
18 321 An Verschelde Napolitano Nabab de Reve Kelpen Oler
19 William Schreuder BML Florida Balia NL Bustique Polsbroek
20 331 Barbara Schreuder Flashbang Spartacus Polsbroek
21 330 William Schreuder BML Florida Balia NL Bustique Polsbroek
22 Barbara Schreuder Flashbang Spartacus Polsbroek
23 478 Jenny Johansson Lilly Fire nn
24 Xia Le Ha Mu La Li Si Finn nn BREDA
25 479 Jenny Johansson Lilly Fire nn
26 483 Bas Knijff Golden Boy Boss VDL Oude
27 333 Sarah Duggan Faiserstern v/d elsakker Indorado Prinsenbeek
28 484 Bas Knijff Golden Boy Boss VDL Oude
29 Sarah Duggan Faiserstern v/d elsakker Indorado prinsenbeek
30 344 Bert-jan van de Pol Gianna Andiamo Neerpelt
31 341 Melanie van de Graaf Windsor Lupicor Etten-leur
32 Bert-jan van de Pol Gianna Andiamo neerpelt
33 Melanie van de Graaf Windsor Lupicor Etten-Leur
34 342 Danny Willems Grand Dessert Stakkato Oosteind
35 343 Edwin Willemsz Geeroms Gladiator Andiamo Waspik
36 Danny Willems Grand Dessert Stakkato Oosteind
37 459 Edwin Willemsz Geeroms Gladiator Andiamo Waspik HC
38 318 Olivier van der Vaart Feryal - Terheijden
39 311 Leon Kuijpers Giarado h Diarado Breda
40 Olivier van der Vaart Feryal - terheijden
41 Leon Kuijpers Giarado h Diarado breda
42
43 485 Bas Knijff Cassius Clay Calvino Z Oude Tonge
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75