R 42 - cat 1 - 1.35m


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

KLASSIEK MET BARRAGE


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 20.00
Datum: 2 april 2017
Tijd: 11:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
1 Hr M Dusomos
2 Mw T Kommers
3 Mw. W van Stiphout
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 300.-
2e prijs: € 200.-
3e prijs: € 150.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 40.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 582 Hani Bisharat Aro nn
2 581 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Sheikh Stakkato Asten
3 57 Kelly Jochems Egwel Singapore Achtmaal
4 Gabryella Dufour Elcapone nvt Lierop
5 44 Mitchel Sonneveld Derbyland Corland
6 Geert Jan Boer Jolly vh Roosakker Kashmir van Schuttershof Waddinxveen
7 Jarno van Erp Al Capone Lupicor Oss.
8 69 Maaike Theunis Tto Douala L'esprit Moerstraten
9 Anoek van der Pluijm Elcapone M Baloubet Du Rouet Made
10 71 Jens van der Meer Cassanova Lucky Boy Tilburg
11 63 Delphine Klopper Abigail Quattro Badhoevedorp
12 160 Jurre van Bommel Acky M Querlybet Hero Ruurlo
13 76 Boy Peels Aletta nn Waalre
14 80 Tom Fonken Gaillioux van de zelm Nonstop Hoogstraten
15 584 Lars Kuster Axtion O Indorado Beek
16 81 Sacha de Wit Millstream's Eurostar corland Ossendrecht
17 400 Leontine Bruin Anitaire Z nn
18 Jil Buijze Venus Marome NW 's heer arendskerke
19 Kimberley Winsingh Dusty - Raalte
20 Marit Huige Donna Corra Verdi Nisse
21 165 Richelle Verhoeven Davi Namelus R Vught
22 577 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Dahy Lalan Whitesnake Asten
23 39 Thomas Mertens Blom's Ascanalien Asca Z Etten-leur
24
25 53 Kelly Jochems Bontendro Contendro Achtmaal
26 Marcel van Driel Eaton Londontimes Heeswijk
27 Jarno van Erp Bon Giorno Go Tygo Oss.
28 Gabryella Dufour amzonia nvt Lierop
29 Mark van Roy E-Jopie-R Indoctro Oirschot
30 163 Jurgen Stenfert Caseli Casall Beek
31 Franka van der Louw Daladium Napoleon Z Tull en 't Waal
32 Sjaak van der Lei Zambucca Z - Sint Michielsgestel
33 Charlotte Broeders Chili Pepper Andiamo Sint willebrord
34 146 BIbi van Ooijen Contagio Girl Contagio Enschede
35 166 Richelle Verhoeven Electra J nn Vught
36 Mischa Everse Top Gun NN Waddinxveen
37 Anoek van der Pluijm Enrique Baloubet Du Rouet Made
38 77 Boy Peels Douglas Douglas Waalre
39 Koen Leemans Zonlicht Indorado middelbeers
40 Maurice van Vliet Vagrant Z Vagabond de la pomme Hoeven
41 59 Delphine Klopper W-Gladdys vd Lindehoeve Z Weldon I Badhoevedorp
42 Itay Bliss Diableur Berlin poppel
43 161 Jurre van Bommel Edmond Vegas Vdl Ruurlo
44 141 Lars Kuster Kantunaro Kannan Beek
45 Christy Dictus Fupord van Beek nn achtmaal
46 Jarno van Erp Daddycool Go Sandro Boy Oss.
47 578 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Sawyer L Enchante Gold de Pecourt Asten
48 Barbara Schreuder Eye of the tiger Carambole Polsbroek
49 379 Juaquin Tinau Quognac nn
50 83 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's Cekakina Lupicor Etten Leur
51 Gabryella Dufour Azitia K Taloubet Lierop
52 144 Bert-jan van de Pol Looyman Numero Uno Neerpelt