Klasse B direct op stijl Groep 2


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 5 maart 2017
Tijd: 13:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 75.-
2e prijs: € 60.-
3e prijs: € 45.-
4e prijs: € 30.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
6e prijs: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 273 Leon Kuijpers Flamant nn Breda HC
2
3 Charlotte Broeders Huckalucka z Hooch dkz Sint willebrord
4 129 Bart Gommeren Feyron Z Vingino HC
5 Dirk Klaver Hurricane M Cardento Bleskensgraaf HC
6 172 Danny Willems Hayden Hero Ludwigs sense Oosteind HC
7
8 John Josephs Heaven DKZ nn RIJSBERGEN
9 Britt van Mensvoort Elliot Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Berkel-Enschot
10
11 Melissa Masseurs Casanova Hos D'O Roosendaal
12
13 26 Willem Verdonk Blom's Holiday Arko III Oudenbosch
14 3 Lynn Joris Contact nn Moerstraten
15 Sacha de Wit Millstream's Falou Arthos R Ossendrecht HC
16 Jaleena Schoonen cascais cp z Carthago Hoogerheide
17 Meggy van den Akker Hyanta Indoctro Etten-Leur
18
19 Jens van der Meer Algarve Andiamo Tilburg
20 Sharon Gevers Exact Dubai Lage Mierde
21
22 1 Nadia Boender Crystal Z Chopin v/h Moleneind L
23 Emilie Sars Goudwaard Vingino Waalwijk
24 162 Leon Kuijpers golden kid eldorado van de zeshoek Breda HC
25
26 101 Ingrid Broers E-Quicksilber Z Emerald Van't Ruytershof
27 Anouk Van Der Velde Hillary Cassini Gold Rijsbergen
28 Sophie Van Hoorn Desi-belle Al Pacino W Sprang-Capelle
29
30
31 Yvonne Brosens Zidane Silverstone Dongen
32 Lotte Wilschut O la la Conto Hoeven
33 Nicole van Oversteeg Dior zeldenrust Diarado Waspik
34 Britt de Groen Heaven Zirocco Blue Rucphen
35
36 Sophie de Graaf Clarino NN Chaam
37 Brian Martens Goodtime Quality time Etten-Leur
38 52 Willeke Kok Tommels Zomaer Vader Onbekend
39 Maartje van der Velden Chantal Landlord Loon Op Zand
40 Jemaica Adam Given Spo Canturano Dongen
41 Nikki van den Berg Joya di Unaniem Unaniem Oosterhout
42
43
44 Charlotte Broeders Giorado indorado Sint willebrord
45 Josephine Huijbregts Haudiano Andiamo Raamsdonksveer
46 John Josephs Ogano Girl DKZ nn RIJSBERGEN
47 Britt van Mensvoort Moleneind's Chablis Contendro Berkel-Enschot
48 140 Dominique Greeve Maestro Chippendale Z Rucphen HC
49 Michelle de Leeuw Hero Arizona Rijsbergen
50 16 Lisanne Verdonk Future One R.L. Bustique Oudenbosch HC
51 Romana Van Reeuwijk Gangster Numero uno Brecht
52 Melissa Masseurs Kartina Carthino Z Roosendaal
53 Leon Kuijpers Higo Action Breaker breda HC
54
55 102 Ingrid Broers Capiluda Z Calvino Z