Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 13.00
Datum: 7 april 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 55.-
2e prijs: € 45.-
3e prijs: € 35.-
4e prijs: € 25.-
5e prijs: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 6 Marlie van de Wetering gigante ultimo Heesch
2
3 40 Emma Weber Emorania P Berlin Boekel
4 87 Paul van Wylick Napapyra Numero Uno Velden
5 229 Roald van Lankveld Gringo Candoletto Ysselsteyn (lb)
6
7
8 123 Fried van Stiphout Flower Queen Cantos Hegelsom
9 58 Mara Vullers Lord Off Freedom Z Largo W Budel
10 128 Agustina Lis nn nn
11 129 Nicole Ormello nn nn
12 121 Elke van de Broek Hiante Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Zeeland
13 17 Hilde Van Ansem Gucci Boss Milheeze
14
15 185 Jeanne Heijligers Havanna Crespo VDL Asten
16 197 Pieter van Wiechen Higo Vigo d' Arsouilles
17
18 100 Ellen Poels Cas Caretano Z Heide
19
20
21
22
23
24
25 12 Niels van Tilburg Grapjas Zirocco Blue Schaijk
26 18 Jeanne Heijligers Havanna Crespo VDL Asten
27 124 Fried van Stiphout E-zi Zidane Hegelsom
28
29
30 109 Marieke Thoonen Glasgow Lord Z Oeffelt
31 163 Arno Zoetekouw Esprit Carthino Z Leur
32 164 Meike Helderman Derby Indorado Leur
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40 80 Nadine Hintzen Griffith Vingino Velden HC
41
42
43
44
45 198 Pieter van Wiechen Hanessse Applaus
46
47
48 62 Manon van Rixtel Hoberlina HX Bustique Oploo
49
50 10 Aylin-filiz Bego G-star HTR Arezzo VDL Swolgen
51
52 125 Fried van Stiphout Chelsea Sandro Boy JR Hegelsom
53 13 Niels van Tilburg Ganoso Canoso Schaijk
54
55
56 44 Inga Mol Whasup M Tolano vh Riethof Den Bosch
57 230 Anique Timmermans Calandro Caleandro Schijndel
58 130 Anouk Vermeulen Gwendolien Ustinov Handel
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70 59 Edmee Verhagen Gucci Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Langenboom
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78 88 Paul van Wylick Gracia Zirocco Blue Velden
79
80 126 Fried van Stiphout Captain Jack Jumpilot (ex Jumper) Hegelsom HC
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96 122 Elke van de Broek Kentucky Triomphe de Muze Zeeland
97 184 Maartje van der Velden Chantal Landlord Loon Op Zand
98
99
100 209 Mark Gerrits Faleva H Azteca Vdl Wilbertoord