Rubriek 7: Klasse B (1.00m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht


De Peelbergen competitie
2 fasen special


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 4 februari 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Hubertus Dieckmann Piere Parsival - Kirchhellen
2 Michael Beckmann Diablue Diarado Recklinghhausen HC
3 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Hermès Z Cassanova Z Hoogeloon
4 212 Jenny Johansson Hangover Canturo Weert
5
6 Danny Willems Haley Quality time Oosteind
7
8 Brandon Schäfer Gehrau Vogy's Dream CR Voyager Düsseldorf
9 Luuk van den Kerkhof Harola Vittorio Kessel
10 Yves Awouters black moujik de sohan opglabbeek
11 julia reinle tom blh hemmingway korschenbroich
12 marie reinle cherry lady heraldik korschenbroich
13 marie-charlotte kramer atomic and ib ali korschenbroich
14 177 Megan Laseur humbertha vigo Soest
15 65 Ivo Steeghs Hanja BLH Vittorio Panningen
16 178 Megan Laseur humbertha vigo Soest HC
17 Anne Rutten Cinquant's Devine Namelus R Haps
18 Jort Op het Veld Calisto Z Cassini II Meijel
19 Hubertus Dieckmann Lavergon - Kirchhellen
20 Mirjan Horyon Fudina PP Nabab de Reve Meijel
21 Lisanne Verdonk Future One R.L. Bustique oudenbosch
22 53 krasimir dimitrov Haioba Bubalu VDL
23 225 Lisanne Verdonk Future One R.L. Bustique Oudenbosch
24 109 Kilian Abels Quisa Ex - Elsdorf
25 92 Cris Tonies Alcapone de Vanta Orlando
26 Michael Beckmann Candorra R Cathanos Recklinghhausen HC
27 Christina Kallmert Haffaley Affaley Oirlo
28 dorien christiaens Time x Herk de stad
29 Boaz Rich Cassio RSH Casall ask Liessel
30 Yves Winkelmolen Granada Vittorio Son en Breugel
31 Can Oskay Gatinka Carthino Z Ottersum
32 Loraine Peters Tinka's Borne Z Tinka's Boy Echt
33 colin savaria quebec quo vados elmpt
34 194 Willemijn Poels Caddington Crescendo
35 Sven Roze Gracia Zambesi Sevenum
36 Roy Rutten Hello You Tyson heythuysen
37 Danny Willems Helmique For Fashion Oosteind
38 69 Roy Rutten Hello You Tyson Heythuysen HC
39 Hubertus Dieckmann Gitano - Kirchhellen
40 Suze van Horrik Conquistador Z Cidane Heythuysen
41 Michiel de Ruyter Gringo Brainpower Sevenum
42 Joseph Rothstein Game Boy Zirocco Blue meijel
43 michel schreinemachers Figaro S Cartino Z Velden
44 Kristof Cleeren Allegro X Herk de stad
45 Maja Moeltgen Cristella s Cristallo Mülheim an der ruhr
46 Maud Schouwenberg herald unlimited presley boy swalmen
47
48 223 Lara Hamacher Quitana - Düren
49 Rob Deenen Hendrikus Ticallux Verte Ledeacker
50 Mirjan Horyon Guess Baltic Meijel
51 149 Martine van den Eynden Crescedo - Lepelstraat
52 Ivo Steeghs Haranta Zirocco Blue VDL Panningen
53 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Falouretta Baloubet du Rouet Sint-Oedenrode
54 93 Tess Tonies Unica S US
55 152 Thijs Derks HERMA Toulon Zeeland
56 Rebecca Lindeblad catho Z Calvaro maaseik
57 Chen Rich Lemba z Level z Liessel
58 200 Niels Tacken gogo nameless Meterik
59 Brandon Schäfer Gehrau Levino Levisonn Düsseldorf
60 dorien christiaens Delmonte Tangelo Herk de stad
61 Luuk van den Kerkhof Hustique Bustique Kessel
62 199 Yves Awouters do it indian gold Opglabbeek
63 Dionne Dorssers Chicaro Carambo Beringe
64 Roel Dorssers Dream Girl Namelus R Beringe
65 195 Kylia Houben Taxi zb" Karandasj
66 Roy Rutten Huppel de pup Tyson heythuysen
67 Zoe Nix Contina V Contago Erkelenz
68 67 Roy Rutten Huppel de pup Tyson Heythuysen HC
69 Annemiek Verlijsdonk Hurry up Kojak Meterik
70 Anna Weber Empire El Bundy Frechen
71 27 Michelle van Strien Herrie nn
72 John Steeghs Now or Never Nabab de Reve Meterik
73 Rob Heyligers Gilista Baltic VDL asten
74 8 Raphaela Gosmann Excalibur K Carthino Z Bottrop
75 213 Joseph Rothstein Dielce Rose Z Dynamo Meijel
76 Danny Willems hollywood Eldorado van de zeshoek Oosteind
77 Monique Jespers Houdini Inshallah de Muze Oosteind
78 10 Michaela Horstmann Aratos Alabaster Marl
79 Lynn Vollmert Claire 163 Cassilano Krefeld
80 Laura Pattberg Cassius Cornadoson Cornado I Mettmann
81 217 Lisa Kippers Bella Luca -
82 Mirjan Horyon Heineke Andiamo Meijel
83 Jeanne Heijligers Havanna Crespo VDL Asten
84 150 Martine van den Eynden Numero one van de Laarse Heide Numero uno Lepelstraat
85 Nicole Mestrom High Touch untouched Swalmen
86 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Hercules Spartacus Sint-Oedenrode
87 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Hurricane Numero Uno Hoogeloon
88 Hannah Switlick Chiara Cador Dinslaken
89 151 Thijs Derks GIROSA Numero uno Zeeland
90 Frederike Windmüller Carouge 8 Carinue Waltrop
91 231 Erik Ickenroth Hofman Namelus Beesel
92 dorien christiaens El Della Gaccia x Herk de stad
93 colin savaria freak numero uno elmpt
94 209 Eric Jr. van der Vleuten Cabinet Noir Mylord Cathago
95 111 Sanna Olsson Cala Calypso Grubbenvorst
96 Rob Heyligers High Five Lasino asten
97 Michael Beckmann Cenchacca Centadel Recklinghhausen HC