Klasse Z Klassiek


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 4 maart 2017
Tijd: 16:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 120.-
3e prijs: € 90.-
4e prijs: € 60.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
6e prijs: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 247 Renee de Weert Etrichta Indorado Ossendrecht
2 Kelly Jochems Bontendro Contendro Achtmaal
3 Anoek van der Pluijm Elcapone M Baloubet Du Rouet made
4 Danny Willems Estafette Zirocco Blue VDL Oosteind
5 218 Leon Kuijpers Gino-gold Numero Uno Breda
6 136 Dominique Greeve Charley Brown B B - Z Chippendale Z Rucphen
7 Eline Vreijsen Geronimo DDH Mr. Blue Dongen
8 Geert Jan Boer Evergo nn Waddinxveen
9 Wil Schellekens Casaletto Casquetto ESBEEK
10 29 Boy Peels Garcon du Cini Gaillard De La Pomme Waalre
11 Mark Jespers Equita Zirocco Blue prinsenbeek
12 Manon Lazeroms Frigonda Indoctro Sprundel
13 176 Jan Conijn Erdousch Cicero
14 Sammy-jo Smit Zamba p Namelus R Gilze
15 Bart Lips Freeswing Zirocco blue Biest-Houtakker
16 Geert Moerings Fantastic For Pleasure roosendaal
17
18 118 Nick van der Graaf elodie nn
19 143 Willem Verdonk Cupido Lys Da Darmen Oudenbosch
20 31 Annelore Willeboer Funky Ukato 's-heer Arendskerke
21 Renee de Weert Firebird Indoctro Ossendrecht
22 Tom Fonken Gaillioux van de zelm Nonstop hoogstraten
23 155 Gabryella Dufour Eldorado Springtime Oosterhout
24 Roy de Nijs Fra Diavolo Ut Liekt Goed Rucphen
25 61 Jordi van Oosterhout Derenia NN
26 Lisa de Graaf Exception Zeloté VDL Oudenbosch
27 210 Kelly Jochems Horsemolens Equipo Indorado Achtmaal
28 246 Bas Moerings Contendra Contendro II Roosendaal
29 Danny Willems Grizzly Zirocco Oosteind
30 Eline Vreijsen Catosca II Again Oklund Dongen
31 Thomas Mertens Blom's Ascanalien Asca Z etten leur
32 Wil Schellekens Bellarosa Orlando ESBEEK
33 38 Maurice van Vliet Vagrant Z Vagabond de la pomme
34 Patricia Greeve GRACE LORD rucphen
35 Cheryl Sjouke Peu Blanche B Peter Pan Den Haag
36 49 Iris Pemen Carpe Diem Ciacomo Rijsbergen
37 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Cooper Casantos middelbeers
38 Barbara Schreuder Eye of the tiger Carambole Polsbroek
39 236 Malin Vikstrom Embkasy MBF Lexicon Hoofddorp
40 Sacha de Wit Gam Sara Baltic Ossendrecht
41 156 Gabryella Dufour amzonia nvt Oosterhout
42 110 Constanca de Almeida Fernandes Zz Top Z Zidane
43 Boy Peels Der Over VDL Wittinger Waalre
44 Mark Jespers Formidable J Baltic VDL prinsenbeek
45 Sammy-jo Smit Dijkerhoeve`s Herbie Onbekend Gilze
46 177 Jan Conijn Experience Jumpilot
47 257 Bart Lips Celine Z Cesano II Biest-houtakker HC
48 Geert Moerings Twitter Twisther roosendaal
49 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's Funaniem Unaniem Sprundel
50 42 Faithless Ukato Oosterhout
51 250 Sabrina van Rijswijk FireFee Grison vd Bisschop Pijnacker
52 Renee de Weert Braveheart Heartbreaker Ossendrecht HC
53 119 Nick van der Graaf First Lady Quality Time
54 Kelly Jochems Egwel Singapore Achtmaal
55 167 Anoek van der Pluijm Enrique Baloubet Du Rouet Made
56
57 Eline Vreijsen Grace Kelly AZ Quasimodo Z Dongen
58 Thomas Mertens Blom`s Equador Zirocco blue vdl etten leur
59 Geert Jan Boer Jolly vh Roosakker Kashmir van Schuttershof Waddinxveen
60 Wil Schellekens Casander Lord Z ESBEEK
61 157 Gabryella Dufour El Capone onbekend Oosterhout