Rubriek 7: Klasse B (1.00m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 23 december 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Hubertus Dieckmann Pere Parsival Perigueux Kirchhellen
2 Amber Fijen Arthur Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Nieuwstad
3 cedric poets Mr bleu Mister bleu Lommel
4
5 Elke Jaspers Helena Cantos Swalmen
6 Frank van Helmond Huerby Namelus Ommel
7 Paul Janssen Gino Zaval VDL Well
8 6 Yannic Buchner Call me Herr Bert -
9 Kylia Houben Faitana D'06 Conan Roggel
10 Luc Martens Gambler Spartacus Ommel
11 Michael Fischer Lovely Lindsay Ljyanero Frechen
12 56 Willemijn Poels Quebec Quo vados
13 7 Ann-Kathrin Buderus Quiara -
14 Roy van Bree Banderas 30 Indorado Schinveld
15 Marissa Nagtegaal Butlea Fee Gentleman Utrecht
16 Roy van Bree Banderas 30 Indorado Schinveld
17 Tim Kisters Quastar Z - Bocholtz
18 Lotte Jeurissen Viento Special D Maria Hoop
19 72 Yannick Hendrikx Gringo -
20 11 Carina Baudach Nijinski Numero Uno
21 73 Yannick Hendrikx Gringo - HC
22 Nikki Kisters Quastar Z Qaudrillo Bocholtz
23 Jelena Sokolova Hunk Numero Uno Horst
24 114 Emile Tacken Gibston Nb
25 77 Hans van Melick Furano canturano
26 80 Marion Janssen Ilene nn Venray HC
27 Marco Jaspers Galant Arko III Swalmen
28 110 Meike Ihrig Rasputin Rocket Start Aachen
29 Julia Gorski Catch Me Z - -----------
30 111 Meike Ihrig Rasputin Rocket Start Aachen HC
31
32 Hubertus Dieckmann Gipsy Girl Graf Galen Kirchhellen
33 Nicole Mestrom Garina / Swalmen
34 Amber Fijen Buutengewoon-s Quattro Nieuwstad
35 Dionne Dorssers Chicaro Carambo Beringe
36 Roel Dorssers Dream Girl Namelus R Beringe
37 Paul Janssen Gio Bustique Well
38 Rosanne van de Put Zazou Rhodium Geldermalsen
39 Jule Seisler PB Just Whisper Cooperit Witten
40 Jan Ossendrijver NN - Utrecht
41 Frank van Helmond Hummer Namelus Ommel
42 Rebecca Lindberg Hannibal Rascin Aarle-Rixtel
43 Bo Bressers Herco Verdi Helmond
44 Kylia Houben First Flow Numero Uno Roggel
45 Luc Martens Givenchy Ticallux Verte Ommel
46 Larissa Bijl High Limits Gentleman Deurne
47 Michael Fischer Cascorrada Casall Frechen
48 55 Willemijn Poels Selinia -
49 Sacha Dito JK Horsetrucks Levesto Onbekend helmond HC
50 3 Angelina Meyer Connex -
51 Hannah Switlick Chiara Cador Dinslaken
52 10 Carina Baudach Nascari Nabab de Reve
53 Elke Jaspers Hera Namelus Swalmen
54 Rainer Peter Cascadero M Cador Waltrop
55
56 113 Emile Tacken Vivendi -
57 Jo-elle Jorissen Glamour Girl - Simpelveld
58 Julia Gorski Vinci D'Arsouilles Z - -----------
59 Hubertus Dieckmann Calimera Casiro Kirchhellen
60 cedric poets happy inchallah Lommel
61 Paul Janssen Heylo Numero Uno Well
62 125 Willemijn Poels Selinia - HC