Rubriek 17: Klasse B (1.00m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

De Peelbergen competitie


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 2 oktober 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 144 martin sterzenbach Campari -
2 5 dorien christiaens El Della Gaccia x Herk De Stad
3 Johan Bergs Diamant Blue Diamant de semilly Grubbenvorst
4 Aylin-filiz Bego G-star HTR Arezzo VDL Swolgen
5 Priscilla Stultiens Pretender Grubbenvorst
6 Thieu Hendriks Athina vd Tichelrij Z ARKO III Roggel
7
8 Jessie Derikx Cylanda Z Cicero van Paemel Vredepeel
9 Marielle Friesen Victor Victorio Ommel
10 8 Elisabeth Aspen Gloridays Vittorio Meterik
11 Jamey Swinkels Fandango Verdi Deurne
12 Elke van de Broek Hiante Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Zeeland
13 Morten Djupvik NN Bessemeinds Casino gilze
14 Sharon Lemmen Fay de Tamerville Casantos Maasbree
15 Paul Janssen Estee Numero Uno Well
16 Anke van de kerkhof Giggut Calvino Z Aarle-Rixtel
17 239 Jeroen Marcellis Billy clinton Vredepeel HC
18 Jort Op het Veld Caricolle Z Caretano Z Meijel
19 Maya Shalom Spike Seidon deurne HC
20 Lianne van Vegchel Hidden Way Cassini Gold meerlo
21 Yannick Hendrikx Acapulco - meijel
22 Marion Dirks Chanel Tinky winky Helmond
23 Mirjan Horyon Heineke Andiamo Meijel
24 Jur van Kimmenade Bizet Verdi Weert
25 Pleun van der Vleuten Gerdina Diarado Sint-Oedenrode
26 Britt Paesen Caliber Z Concordance overpelt
27 4 dorien christiaens Time x Herk De Stad
28 Johan Bergs Duc de kerihuel Padinus Grubbenvorst
29 Anna Frederking Chili Pepper Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Beneden Leeuwen
30 Marieke Verdaasdonk Hucinta Namelus r rijsbergen
31 44 martin sterzenbach Catch me -
32 Thijs Meulemeesters For Riviera For Pleasure boekel
33 3 Britt Peeters gidora Cidaan Kessel-eik
34 229 Cloe Nordet Jacalida -
35 Thijs Linders Napoli Nabab de Reve Baexem
36 Jeroen Jacobs Garcia Blend Venray
37 Carolien Herbers Goodlord Gold Cardento Berghem
38 Sharon Coppelmans White Socks Cantos Deurne
39 Rosa Ruutsalo Yeguda Andiamo Luoma
40 184 Maria J├Ârgensen Gold Fever VL Zapatero VDL Gilze
41 Katarina Bork Torino Cosmeo Dinther HC
42 Elke van de Broek Kentucky Triomphe de Muze Zeeland
43 Morten Djupvik NN Bessemeinds Casino gilze
44 Shirley Lemmen Dulk's Dueno Quasimodo Z maasbree
45 233 Carlos de Mollinedo El dorado -
46 Paul Janssen Heylo Numero Uno Well
47 priscilla hartman Tache De Beaute recruut venlo
48 michel schreinemachers Figaro S Cartino Z Velden
49 Dorien Leynen The Lux Kops Lux Overpelt
50 Maya Shalom Astrix deurne
51 Shamac Konopacki Nena Tangelo De mortel
52 Yannick Hendrikx Gerry Butler carrera meijel
53 6 dorien christiaens Ferrano x Herk De Stad
54 Aylin-filiz Bego Happy Hour HTR Jumpilot Swolgen
55 240 Johan Bergs Famorka Zidane Grubbenvorst
56 242 Yannick Hendrikx Gerry Butler carrera Meijel HC
57
58 244 Katarina Bork Torino Cosmeo Dinther HC