Rubriek 6: Klasse L (1.10m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht


De Peelbergen competitie


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 27 augustus 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Can Oskay Glinstering Exenel Ottersum
2 Wiljan Laarakkers De Vleut Vluet Ottersum
3 46 Paul Janssen Elvis Namelus R Well
4 David Jobertie Dartel z Darius Z Poppel
5 Lars Kersten Gagonda nn egchel
6 Marion van Dommelen Emo van de Rietvenne A Beast Venhorst
7 martin sterzenbach contagobet contago --------
8 Rob Heyligers Four Seasons Mr. Blue Asten
9 Stephanie Jennen Four Steps Blue Mr Blue Balen
10 Christel Nooijen Cyano Z Caritano Z milheeze
11 indy van den elzen unforgettable vd rietvenne lys de darmen Boekel
12 Liana Peters Soul Sister Gentleman Sevenum
13
14 Liesbeth Berben Cuverdi Verdi heythuysen
15 Roy de Nijs Crazy Night Claudio Rucphen
16 Kim Jacobs chersi van gogh rucphen
17 Antonia Andersson Zorba Camiell-Flamingo Z Maaseik
18 Marion Janssen Elen III Cantos venray
19 Nacho Vottero Fourth of July Boss VDL Hegelsom
20 Silvie Liebing Balou´s Barbie Girl Balou de Rouet Meterik
21 Will Walker Ellie tangelo kelpen oler HC
22 Katrien Cox Labyrinth van de Grote Haart Kashmir van Schuttershof Hamont
23 Leen Cox Jasmine van de Grote Haart Nonstop Hamont
24 Johanna Hurtig G Laloma nn kelpen oler HC
25 Can Oskay Nabi Numero Uno Ottersum
26 Wiljan Laarakkers Funny Face Cartano Ottersum
27 Paul Janssen Fernandeze Lexicon Well
28 David Jobertie Flinstoon van de Wolfsakker Arizona Poppel
29 Lars Kersten Gitano Quality time egchel
30 Marion van Dommelen Timo vd Rietvenne Pierrot Venhorst
31 martin sterzenbach fit quidam de revel --------
32 Rob Heyligers Jacolida - Asten
33 Stephanie Jennen Nababette Z Nabab de reve Balen
34 Frederique Lebon Gismo Numero Uno Weert
35 Inez Kessels Florista Lord Z Nijmegen
36 Pieter Bergmans Four Seasons Mr. Blue MEIJEL
37 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Spock Startrek Sint-Oedenrode
38 Pieter Keunen Fearless V Indorado --------
39
40 Roy de Nijs Gatusso vd Marehoeve Rucphen
41 Eva Ollula Good boy Lucky boy Sevenum
42 Kim Jacobs enjoy z echo van het spieveld rucphen
43 Sarah Barker Elena - --------
44 Tim van de Oetelaar Dustin Ustinov ------
45
46 Neslihan Esen Admiraal - egchel
47
48 Dennis Veiser Amadeus 857 Numero Uno west
49 Bjoern Rauls Zamora nn Hattingen
50 Can Oskay Goofy Carthago Ottersum
51
52 Paul Janssen Gino Zaval VDL Well
53 David Jobertie Et si Belle van de Wolfsakker Vleut Poppel
54 Lars Kersten gallilea egchel
55 Marion van Dommelen Finette van de Rietvenne Pierrot Venhorst
56 martin sterzenbach Coco - --------
57 Rob Heyligers Fame - Asten
58 Stephanie Jennen Nababob Z Nabab de Reve Balen