Rubriek 3: Klasse M(1.15m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht


De Peelbergen competitie

Aanvang +/- 12:45 uur


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 26 augustus 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Arnold Boerekamps Getric van Beek Famtomas de Muze Sten
2 Amber Fijen Dolce Vingino Nieuwstadt
3 martin sterzenbach Charlotte - --------
4 Nicole Mestrom Gaminka Cantoblanco Swalmen
5 Boaz Rich Harry Liessel
6 Johan Bergs Geronimo Spartacus Grubbenvorst
7 2 Max von Velde Mr. Ollivander -
8 Rebecca Lindeblad lahaab elvis ter putte maaseik
9 25 Tim Gulsum Classic de la Velle Chameur
10 Marielle Friesen Kalinka Mr. Blue Ommel
11 Marc Geraedts Evita Carambole Baexem
12 40 Marielle Friesen Kalinka Mr. Blue Ommel HC
13 13 Kaan Demirag Dento B Zento
14 David Jobertie Chupachup van de wolfdsakker Casquetto Poppel
15 jannick engelen forever cassiniboy jr. oostham
16 Juan Hervas Asencio Balou´s Barbie Girl Balou de Rouet Meterik
17 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Felix Contendro I Hoogeloon
18 Loes Hofmans Dover Nintender Hegelsom
19 Mirjan Horyon Fame Arizona Meijel
20 Kimberley Winsingh lugana nabab de reve Raalte
21 Melvin Greveling George Leunen
22 Sarah Barker Eagle Eye HX Applaus --------
23 Sanna Olsson Fabulous Número Uno Grubbenvorst
24 Rob Gradussen Idolce RG Dulf VD Bisschop echt
25 Nathalie De Martin Sophocle Du Cedrat Favoris Bocholt
26 Lars Kersten VDL Gisupardie Cardento egchel
27 Lisanne van de Pasch Fuerte Chico Vleut Helmond
28 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Aristo Z Air Jordan Z Hoogeloon
29 Chen Rich Irebena z Andiamo Liessel
30 Arnold Boerekamps Gaby Domingo Sten
31 Amber Fijen for Kazimir Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Nieuwstadt
32 martin sterzenbach Wicora - --------
33
34 Mel Thijssen corientes Z clinton Sevenum
35 Nicole Mestrom Goliath Bustique Swalmen
36 Mathijs van Asten Quilana Z Verdi Ysselsteyn
37 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Geoffrey Untouchable Hoogeloon
38 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Fire Numero Uno Hoogeloon
39 3 Alessandro Casorati Imola Bella Sevenum
40 Marielle Friesen Goedhart Quasimodo Vd Molendreef Ommel
41
42 Rob Tijskens Ilano D'Edouard Joly Ogano Sitte Bocholt
43 Tanja Torgilsman Rosa Ohio Van De Padenborre swolgen
44 elina blom legacy quintender meterik
45 Fien van de Goor Escape Eldorado van de Zeshoek sevenum
46 Gillian Bilbrough Grace Bustique Borgloon
47 Kim Huige Gentille van de Wiel Nabab de Reve -------
48 21 Martina Bernini Hyxtra For Pleasure HC
49 Lars Kersten grande bugati vdl egchel
50 44 Antonia Hartwall Glenn Zambesi Kelpen Oler
51 Antonio Mendes Frodo Canturano heeze
52 Teddy van de Rijt Faradette S Calato Nuenen
53 Lisanne van de Pasch Guus vd Smockelaer Londontimes Helmond
54 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Farah Numero Uno Hoogeloon
55 Boaz Rich Carla Chipandel Liessel
56 Sarah Barker Elena - --------
57 Will Walker Chivas Cassini kelpen oler
58 Amber Fijen Ted Calvaro Nieuwstadt
59 martin sterzenbach Wilma - --------
60 Rob Gradussen estia Cabrio van de Heffinck echt
61 36 Mel Thijssen Celine - Sevenum
62 Nicole Mestrom Smockelaers Dilaine Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Swalmen
63 12 Kaan Demirag Le Jeune Loran
64 Rosanne Janssen Chelsea Contact Vd Heffinck Lierop
65
66 22 Mathijs van Asten ixy van de nachtegaele - Ysselsteyn