Rubriek 10: Klasse M(1.20m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

 

KNHS wedstrijd

Aanvang 9 uur


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 14 augustus 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Lars Kersten first one numero uno egchel
2 Sandra Klaessen esprit neer
3 Anne - Marie Poels Filini Arezzo VDL Swolgen
4 231 Luc Steeghs Calva Chiva Z Calvaro 6 Baarlo HC
5 269 Kevin Steeghs Gabri?lle v Numero Uno Kessel
6 Gerco Steeghs Bella Donna Ustinov Kessel
7 Ron Theelen Caruso Z Cobra Beringe
8 Stefanie Minkels Erana S -- Hapert
9 Marek Leufkens another lady padinus horst
10 238 Alessandra Wiezer Cricket Chellano Z Weert HC
11 Chen Rich Irebena z Andiamo Liessel
12 214 Tom Martens Froukjecara -
13 Jill Dohmen Unique Casco herkenbosch
14 226 Freek Vestjens Extra Lexicon
15 268 Karianne Samal La Quatro Quattro B Asten
16 Kim Verstappen Goldykaat Quality Time Venray
17 Martijn Verpoort Federer Canturano Handel
18 65 Romy Verdijk Amber Paganini
19 232 Silje Haug Findorado Indorado Hunsel HC
20 Simone Schmits Astrid-Orona S Future Swalmen
21 Boy- Adrian van Gelderen Apg - Cas Cantos Kapellen
22 240 Jan Vlemmix Jabab - Lommel HC
23 Stephanie Jennen F??l Wit Ogano Sitte balen
24 Teun Vestjens Electra Vleut Sevenum
25 230 Wiljan Laarakkers Game over Ukato Ottersum
26 229 Can Oskay Celina Crawford Ottersum HC
27
28 130 Philip Thimeyer Ajona - HC
29 Lars Kersten Fire Flame / egchel
30 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Emily Cristo Hoogeloon
31 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Clemens Z Calvaro Hoogeloon
32 Miranda Harrington Firenze Querly Elvis Ospel
33 Sandra Klaessen zappa neer
34 Anne - Marie Poels Finesse Canturano Swolgen
35 Luc Steeghs Flash Blue Mr. Blue Baarlo
36 Gerco Steeghs Flox Vittorio Kessel
37 Iris Michels Danique Corland Liessel
38 68 Rebecca Kaarem Esteban Marome Nw HC
39 Thiago Ribas da Costa Joyce vh Heike lordanos ysselsteyn
40 Roald van Lankveld Eduard Eldorado vd Zeshoek YSSELSTEYN (LB)
41 Pieter Coppes Eavantus C V. Alba 69 Bergharen
42
43 Noortje Spee Zaa-Zoe Hornet Rose Groeningen
44 157 Freek Vestjens Flow Zapatero Vdl
45 158 Zygimante Ausraite Massimo Boy Massimo
46 215 Tom Martens Hillary Hogwart HC
47
48 34 Lars Kersten valerie onbekend Egchel
49 Vera Heyms El Ganador G Warrant Oirschot
50 Leonie Kuiter amie d'or concorde nuth
51 Loes Hofmans Dover Nintender hegelsom
52 Silje Haug Jaguar Jumpilot Hunsel
53 Simone Schmits Faskilly S Indoctro Swalmen
54 241 Jan Vlemmix Kapucijn vd Donkhoeve Vagebond de la pomme Lommel HC
55 Boy- Adrian van Gelderen APG Flash Zirocco Blue Kapellen
56 Stephanie Jennen French Kiss van de Nethe Verdi balen
57 Teun Vestjens Fabregas Cassini II Sevenum
58 Wiljan Laarakkers Evista Diarado Ottersum
59 270 Bjoern Rauls Samoa nn Hattingen HC
60 Luc Steeghs Gerton Ukato Baarlo
61 Sandra Klaessen excuus me Cicero Z neer
62 Richelle Coppelmans Dord C Lord Z 21 00314 90 Deurne
63 Jan Berben Beatle Berlin Beringe
64 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Falco Clearway Hoogeloon
65 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Felix Contendro I Hoogeloon
66 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Farah Numero Uno Hoogeloon
67 267 Miranda Harrington Salista Z - Ospel HC
68 Beau Schuttelaar Flint K Zapatero vdl Tegelen
69 Thiago Ribas da Costa Jubiliem de Achterhof Cashmir van het Schuttershof ysselsteyn
70 Roald van Lankveld Bon Jovi Harley YSSELSTEYN (LB)
71 35 Lars Kersten Enturano NN Egchel
72 211 Johanna Wallter Ugo - HC
73 Pieter Coppes Faithfull C Warrant Bergharen
74 210 Ellas Lemonidi Chatcha - HC
75 21 Martina Bernini Economi - HC
76 216 Tom Martens Cloney’s pleasure - HC
77 57 Abdullah Alawadhi Elvis - HC
78 Michael Grijmans Huro's Bertus R Numero Uno Erp
79 201 Jinse van der Haegen Picobello - HC
80 199 Kristin Nyberg Le Concorde Empire Ysselsteyn
81 Jan Maly Elandra Zirocco Blue VDL Maasbree
82 Laura Hoogeveen Funny Face Upgrade Weert
83 erina yamabe east berlin berlin nederweert HC
84 194 Charlene Bastone Cora Wender R Meijel HC
85 271 Björn Kuwertz HBR Claudius Clearway Kaarst HC
86 242 Jan Vlemmix Killkenny Toulon Lommel HC
87 Boy- Adrian van Gelderen APG Faldo Baltic VDL Kapellen
88 Stephanie Jennen Teekitiezzie Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve balen
89 Teun Vestjens Fame Ircolando Sevenum
90 Wiljan Laarakkers Molenkonings Caipirinha Crown Z Ottersum
91 Richelle Coppelmans Galaxy girl Verdi Deurne
92 62 Sam Hutton Jenny - HC
93 Lars Kersten Kaddee van de Knuffel Cassini II egchel
94 249 Freek Vestjens Electra Vleut HC