Rubriek 1: Klasse BB(70/80 cm)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

 

KNHS wedstrijd

Aanvang 8:00 uur

 

 


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 13 augustus 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Fé Bolleboom Weleeuwa B Now or never Grashoek
2 Bo op den Drink Q van de Eijkhof Quarz Meijel
3 Elke Geraedts Avicii Cristallo II Baexem HC
4 115 Frank Wackers Hip Hop spartacus Doenrade HC
5 102 Hanne Haarberg Golibria Bustique Hunsel HC
6 133 Jenny Johansson Hangover Canturo Weert HC
7 134 Maud Schouwenberg jess nn Swalmen HC
8 Robby de Bruin Cayenne Massimo Venlo HC
9 Sarah Duggan Gerdy v/d elsakker Zirrcco blue Prinsenbeek HC
10 Silje Haug Fhillip Jumpilot Hunsel HC
11 Sierra Michelle Wilson Audi's Caleandra M Caleandro Dinteloord HC
12 Jo Sturgess Harrison Verdi Gemonde HC
13
14 105 Rens Verberk Furosa Namelus R Oploo HC
15 132 Paul Janssen Heylo Numero Uno Well HC
16 Tom Smeets Contessa Commander Venlo HC
17 Willeke van den Boer Lila van het Meierhof Berlin Someren
18 Connie Sturgess Hip-Hop L Cassanova Gemonde HC
19 Evelina Andersson Game boy Eldorado vd zeshoek meterik HC
20 Gera van den Boer Dutch Boy Carolus II Someren
21 Enrique Borbolla NN nn Swolgen
22 Joey Leden Favoritas - blitterswijck
23 150 Leonie Verberne hudson zirocco bleu Asten HC
24 Lianne van Vegchel Hidden Way Cassini Gold meerlo
25 Anouk de Ruijter flying lotus flipper d'elle kessel HC
26 116 Anne - Marie Poels Cibelle Canabis Swolgen HC
27 Lisanne Verdonk hello tinka baltic Oudenbosch
28 Jolanda Takken Donna Cardento Selfkant
29 Imke van der Linden Goldfever GLN Vleut Vlierden HC
30 Eveliina Kärnä Lester Va-vite Meterik HC
31 Bo op den Drink Herusa S Tornesch Meijel
32 Elke Geraedts Ziva Kojak Baexem HC
33 117 Frank Wackers Naomi Nabab De Reve Doenrade HC
34 118 Johan Bergs Cancun Concorde Grubbenvorst HC
35 101 Hanne Haarberg Cezlando Tobajo Picez Hunsel HC
36 135 Jenny Johansson Happy hour Spartacus Weert HC
37 136 Maud Schouwenberg uppy mr blue Swalmen HC
38 Robby de Bruin Fameno Contact van de Heffink Venlo HC
39 Sarah Duggan Hillery v/d elsakker Baltic Prinsenbeek HC
40 Silje Haug Eddie Dubai Hunsel HC
41 Sierra Michelle Wilson Audi's Harem Clarimo Dinteloord HC
42 Luc Martens Givenchy Ticallux Verte Ommel
43 120 Salvador Ferreira Ferrero Numero Uno Hoogeloon HC
44 119 Nicole Mestrom Kefir van dorperheide Diamant de semilly Swalmen HC
45 98 Willemijn Poels Gladstone - HC
46 104 Willemijn Poels Quebec Quo vados HC