Rubriek 9: Klasse M(1.20m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

De Peelbergen competitie


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 6 augustus 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 100 Aniek Poels Flinstone
2 Lars Kersten Fire Flame / egchel
3 146 Hessel Hoekstra Famous Diarado Lelystad
4 160 Anouk de Ruijter Cynthia Z Calvados Z
5 Asaf Abudi Gigolo de Muze Lord Z 21 00314 90 Maasbree
6 Rodrigo Almeida Lovely van de Broekkant Heartbreaker Maasbree
7 Claudia Verburgt Cassacra Carthago maaseik
8 Dennis Caubergs Barrichello Madison Echt
9 Sanna Olsson First Diamond Whitaker grubbenvorst
10 Frederic Schulmeister Alonso Quattro B Ratingen
11 120 Kimberley Winsingh Quilazio nn
12 Paul Janssen Duberth Rubert R Well
13 Patrick Lemmen Assira - BAARLO LB
14 13 Ellas Lemonidi Bersinia -
15 156 Georgia Founta Hyxtra -
16 Oguz Dalmis Chacciana Chacco-Blue Ibbenbüren
17 Ingriet Ramaekers Cavici Z Cavaggio Bocholt
18 Mirjan Horyon Fame Arizona Meijel
19 140 Britt van Kessel Eey Bep Canturano
20 Chen Rich Irebena z Andiamo Liessel
21 44 Rachel Geusens Jana nn
22 Jolanda Visser Verdientje Verdi Heeze
23 Jeroen Scheepers Fairytale Eurocommerce Berlin Elen
24 138 Vera Heyms El Ganador G Warrant
25 Maaike Schoormans Garanco van berkehoeve Van Gogh Hapert
26 Robert Janssen Baltimore Cartano Wanssum
27 Thom van Dijck Fleurissant Startrek Sint oedenrode
28 Anne Ebisch Estera Warrant Neerkant
29 Loes Hofmans Dover Nintender Hegelsom
30 111 Aws Al Tanak Sarah nn
31 Bart Lips Fella Ferrari Diarado Biest-Houtakker
32 101 Aniek Poels Giliane -
33 Lars Kersten Kaddee van de Knuffel Cassini II egchel
34 149 Hessel Hoekstra Baltazar Untouchebel Lelystad
35 161 Anouk de Ruijter Fiorie Zacharov
36 Asaf Abudi Quelle Dame Z Quidam De Revel Maasbree
37 Rodrigo Almeida King Kong of Picobello Z Kannan Maasbree
38 Loewie Joppen Good lord Maasbree
39 Dennis Caubergs Bartender Contender Echt
40
41 110 Moussaed Al Shuaibi Citaloma nn
42 Murat Gunay Very Nice 11 Accord II Ibbenbüren
43 Laurens Houben Didi nn Sevenum
44 Anneke Overmeer Eagle Vittorio Geldrop
45 143 Christopher Klasener Florida Emilion
46 27 Alessandro Casorati Imola Bella
47 Jan Janssen Europe Crusador Merselo
48 Elle van Daal Flexible Canturano heeswijk
49 Fabian Neu La Fortuna 3 Lamerto H Sonsbeck
50 Wout Vlemmix Da Vinci ugano site lommel
51 Arnold Boerekamps Mac Flurdy KZ Massimo Asten
52 128 Sencer Horasan Camilla 11 -
53 Sanna Olsson Effe Anders lord Z grubbenvorst
54 Paul Janssen Fernandeze Lexicon Well
55 29 Patrick Lemmen Jolly Fleur Contact vd Heffinck Baarlo
56 Oguz Dalmis Naitiri Nintender Ibbenbüren
57 Ingriet Ramaekers Rocky V/h Hoeve-terras Castro Bocholt
58 132 Mirjan Horyon Darcy Quidam Meijel
59 Jan Janssen Zeldzaam Hornet Rose Merselo
60 Frederic Schulmeister Esperance B Vaillant 4 Ratingen
61 Bart Lips Hursulo Querlybet Hero Biest-Houtakker
62 102 Aniek Poels Fuata Lexicon
63 98 Lars Kersten Enturano NN Egchel
64 150 Hessel Hoekstra Cartouch Spencer Lelystad
65 159 Anouk de Ruijter Babilonia linton
66 Asaf Abudi Kokidoki van de broekkant Maasbree
67 Dennis Caubergs Christoph Contender Echt
68 Rodrigo Almeida Lycere St. Hubert Cicero van Paemel Maasbree
69 169 Patrick Lemmen Beau du Rouet Baloubet du Rouet Baarlo Lb
70 177 Aniek Poels Fuata Lexicon HC