Rubriek 3: Klasse M (1.15 m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Aanvang: +/- 12:30 uur


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 22 juli 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 lynn bloemer penzagola ? ZUTENDAAL
3 Marit Huige Fhyterma Zapatero VDL Nisse
4 Marten Gunnarsson Eline Numero Uno Baarlo
5 Michael Grijmans Huro's Fira Zambesi Erp
6 Matilde Juan Duroni Don Zurich Heerle
7 3 Max von Velde Mr. Ollivander -
8 Senna Diks Dakiro van berkenbroeck Perhaps vh Molenvondel overpelt
9 Stian Stormo Calvaro Junior Calvaro Z asten Heusen HC
10 Willem Van Nieuwkerk corrinda vd reesthoeve valliant Vlaardingen
11 124 Teun van den Broek Hector -
12 Arnold Boerekamps Mac Flurdy KZ Massimo Asten
13 Jens Nijs Ilonka - Hapert
14 Dave Maarse Free Numero Uno Wellerlooi
15 117 Ricardo Reinert Fearless Friend Lord Z Mierlo
16 martin sterzenbach contagobet contago GERR
17 Paul Janssen Chick On A Mission Upgrade Well
18 Rob van Bussel gabbana TCS numero uno deurne
19 72 Rob Gradussen estia Cabrio van de Heffinck
20 Anne-martine van Liere Dude Vls Wall Street Weert
21 25 Luc Steeghs Gerton Ukato ------
22 Yentl Tops Eltjade S Nabab de Reve Veldhoven
23 Myrna de Ridder Eureka S Vigo D'arsouilles Nuenen
24 Patrick Lemmen Assira - Baarlo
25 Asli Gulec Economy nn Baarlo
26 Gina Lerche Castello Carvallo BB Alpen
27 20 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Simsalabim Stolzenberg
28 Fleur van Lier Gusto van de Elzenhorst Diarado sevenum
29 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Farah Numero Uno Hoogeloon
30 Cindy van de Werf Ted Calvaro Hapert
31 86 Jens Nijs Cajon - Hapert
32 Christy Dictus Jasper 111 Clovis achtmaal
33 colin savaria easy verdi elmpt
34 Joost van den Hurk Cher Untouchable asten Heusen
35 Kelly Jochems Bontendro Contendro Achtmaal
36 Michael Grijmans Huro's Bertus R Numero Uno Erp
37 Niels Knape Larca van Erpecom Kashmir van Schuttershof ------
38 Jeanne Heijligers Een twee drie Asten
39 lynn bloemer kiela contact contact van de heffink ZUTENDAAL
40 Arnold Boerekamps Gaby Domingo Asten
41 Dave Maarse Good Fellow Astrello Wellerlooi
42 Malin Parmler Happy Heart beat Mierlo
43 6 martin sterzenbach Cumaro - Gerr
44 24 Luc Steeghs Flash Blue Mr. Blue ------
45 Paul Janssen Fontanarosso V. Alba R Well
46 Jan Maly Emarusa H Indoctro Maasbree
47
48 Robby Krowoza FTP van www.olland.biz Pierrot Roermond
49 Rob van Bussel Glorius tcs numero uno deurne
50 73 Rob Gradussen idske Iowa
51 Anne-martine van Liere Gilithyia VLS Zagreb Weert
52 Yentl Tops Fabora S Nabab de Reve Veldhoven
53 Myrna de Ridder Barbos S Cartano Nuenen
54 80 Sacha de Wit Gam Sara Baltic
55 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Fire Numero Uno Hoogeloon
56 33 Virag Budai Letithya Larino
57 Sarah Barker Gitania Cantos -----
58 Patrick Lemmen Hyxtra For Pleasure Baarlo
59 Asli Gulec Electric Onbekend Baarlo
60 116 Ricardo Reinert Carla columna Cristipher Columbus Mierlo
61 30 Tim van de Oetelaar Earthboy-Retto Carett ------
62 Kelly van de Pas Shelby SULLIVAN Kessel
63 Gina Lerche Eleska Verdi Alpen
64 Jan Maly Everton Tren Ustinov Maasbree
65 colin savaria freak numero uno elmpt
66 Luc Steeghs Calva Chiva Z Calvaro 6 ------
67 Elina de Jong Flugel Chacco blue Sevenum
68 Olga Charnyshova Neon Z Numero Uno Krefeld
69 Michael Grijmans Huro's Eomiar R Contador Erp
70 Jaime Guerra cardero elmpt
71 Liz Theelen Gada Cadence van 't Gelutt Haelen
72 Joke Meekers ilona winningmood van de arenberg neerpelt
73 Dennis Caubergs Ghostbuster Indoctro Echt
74 Pieter Keunen Fly Kashmir van Schuttershof ----
75 Dave Maarse Frejus Astrello Wellerlooi
76 Malin Parmler Amazing Grace A-Dur Mierlo
77 martin sterzenbach fit quidam de revel GERR
78 Paul Janssen Nougat van Oterhof Non-Stop Well
79 Rob van Bussel Genesis Eldorado vd Zeshoek deurne
80 Anne-martine van Liere Goya vls Unaniem Weert
81 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Flower Z Nabab de Reve Hoogeloon
82 79 Sacha de Wit Gianne vd Bameer nn
83 126 Yentl Tops Zamara Pacific Veldhoven
84 Gina van Dam Dircona Warrant Rotterdam
85 Frederique Lebon Gradetty Crespo VDL Weert
86 52 Asli Gulec Daytona - Baarlo
87 Christel Nooijen Cyano Z Caritano Z Milheeze
88 Antonio Mendes Frodo Canturano heeze
89 Robby Krowoza Bambi Carenzo Roermond
90 Jeanne Heijligers Bois le Duc Asten
91 Dennis Caubergs Divina Echt
92 Tim van de Oetelaar El Basta Mr. Blue ------
93 26 Luc Steeghs Diaconda Z Diarado ------
94 132 Tim van de Oetelaar Earthboy-Retto Carett ------ HC