Rubriek 2: Klasse L (1.05 m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 22 juli 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Pieter Keunen George Vittorio ----
2 Tim van de Oetelaar Genereux Fortuna Wizzard VDL ------
3 Willem Van Nieuwkerk Ugrant z Utrillo Vd heffinck Vlaardingen
4 122 Marit Huige Hindironada Chello ll Nisse HC
5 Linda Järn Carlottie Z Carat Venlo
6 Nadine Van den Berg Cleopatra Calvino Zeeland
7 Paul Janssen Estee Numero Uno Well
8 Ricardo Reinert Carla columna Cristipher Columbus Mierlo
9 62 Laurens Houben Gabantos carthino
10 Aurora Hansen Ferdi verdi Leunen
11 Jan Maly Bandina clarence c Maasbree
12 Joseph Rothstein Forgiven Z For Pleasure meijel
13 Mirjan Horyon Darcy Quidam Meijel
14 Gijs van de Mortel Dark diego du buissonZ Dutch capitol egchel
15 Nadine Hintzen Florian Artos R Velden HC
16 Niels Fabrie hummer spartacus Hapert
17 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep George Mr. Blue Hoogeloon
18 Duarte Ludovice VDL Groep Goodwill Z Aristo Z Hoogeloon
19 75 Sacha de Wit Gam Sara Baltic
20 Gaby Maarse Girl Power Brainpower Wellerlooi
21 Thiago Ribas da Costa Duranta Canturano ysselsteyn
22 Jamie Cox Huflora vd Hees Bubalu vdl Venlo
23 Marten Gunnarsson Eline Numero Uno Baarlo
24 Michel Schreinemachers Figaro S Carthino Z Velden
25 Sem van de Pas Galaxy Casino Kessel
26 lynn bloemer kiela contact contact van de heffink ZUTENDAAL
27 Martien Amendt Fantussa Flipper D'Elle broekhuizenvorst
28 Huub Janssen Dillenburg WittingerVDL castenray
29 45 Marion Janssen Elen III Cantos Venray
30 Aylin-filiz Bego Garthago Mylord Carthago Swolgen
31 Anne-Marie Schürmann Sansibars Lumos Stalypso sonsbeck
32 Michael Grijmans Huro's Hanna Mundig R Vleut Erp
33 Cindy van de Werf Georgina spartacus Hapert
34 Linda Järn corona HB Z coriano z Venlo
35 Paul van Wylick Clintender Clinton I Velden
36 martin sterzenbach Catch me - GERR
37 Nadine Van den Berg Gina Boss Zeeland
38 Paul Janssen Gino Zaval VDL Well
39 Ricardo Reinert Daimond invest Diamant de revel Mierlo
40 Jade van Renterghem Elette Diarado Wellerlooi
41 Aurora Hansen Harry nn leunen
42 Jan Maly Faristo Aristo Z Maasbree
43
44 Arnold Boerekamps Getric van Beek Famtomas de Muze Asten
45 Gijs van de Mortel Goliath Perion egchel
46 Joseph Rothstein Gomez Quality Time meijel
47 Mirjan Horyon Orfeu Oberon Meijel
48
49 Gaby Maarse Good Friend Astrello Wellerlooi
50 76 Sacha de Wit Gianne vd Bameer nn
51 Nadine Hintzen Lui Lord Pezi Velden HC
52 Niels Fabrie mirabel inschallah de muze Hapert
53 Patrick Alkema VDL Groep Harmony Numero Uno Hoogeloon
54 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Gloria Nabab de Reve Hoogeloon
55 Rob van Bussel Acapulco Atlantic deurne
56 Michiel de Ruyter Femera Arezzo Sevenum
57 Michael Grijmans Huro's Fonne Mundig R Vleut Erp
58 Christy Dictus Mango Inshallha de Muze achtmaal
59 70 Rob Gradussen Miracle Moujik de Sohank
60 Martien Amendt Tachido Takashi Van Berkenbroeck broekhuizenvorst
61 Marit Huige Hindironada Chello ll Nisse HC
62 martin sterzenbach Commanchi - GERR
63 Sarah Barker Hilton Contendros -----
64 Thiago Ribas da Costa Lilo Epleaser vh Heike ysselsteyn
65 Cindy van de Werf Zandro Z Zandor Z Hapert
66 Fleur van Lier Highlight Spartacus sevenum
67 lynn bloemer penzagola ? ZUTENDAAL
68 Matilde Juan Duroni Don Zurich Heerle
69 Linda Järn Koi Van Het Keizershof Corland Venlo
70 Luc Steeghs Eloma Vegas Vdl ------
71 Nadine Van den Berg Wonderboy Lancelot Zeeland
72 Paul Janssen Gentlewoman Van Goch Well
73 Ricardo Reinert Kingston Tangelo Vd zuuthoeve Mierlo
74 Rob van Bussel A-bel nn deurne
75 Joost van den Hurk Glemour Girl Eldorado van de Zeshoek asten Heusen
76 Arnold Boerekamps Urbanis Untouched Asten
77 Jens Nijs Viana Hapert
78 2 Max von Velde Mr. Ollivander -
79 Senna Diks Dakiro van berkenbroeck Perhaps vh Molenvondel overpelt
80 Stian Stormo Calvaro Junior Calvaro Z asten Heusen
81 Willem Van Nieuwkerk corrinda vd reesthoeve valliant Vlaardingen
82 74 Teun van den Broek Hector -
83 Gaby Maarse He's so Handsome Astrello Wellerlooi
84 Dave Maarse Gadora Cador Wellerlooi
85 Jaime Guerra fire fly elmpt
86 Kelly Jochems Valeur Vavite Achtmaal
87 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Guillermo Z Aristo Z Hoogeloon
88 Michiel de Ruyter Hi There Nabab de Reve Sevenum
89
90 5 martin sterzenbach Naireve - Gerr
91 Michael Grijmans Huro's Fira Zambesi Erp
92 Christy Dictus Sirius Tinka's Boy achtmaal
93 71 Rob Gradussen Minka von Hary Moujik de Sohan
94 Marit Huige Fhyterma Zapatero VDL Nisse HC
95 Rob van Bussel Guess who Ukato deurne
96 118 Niels Fabrie mirabel inschallah de muze Hapert HC