Rubriek 4: Klasse Z (1.25m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

De Peelbergen competitie


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 8 juli 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Alexandra Gluzek Eine Wiekeine Lexicon Beek
2 Dave Maarse Falco Carambole Wellerlooi
3 Lars Kersten Dobbey Zirocco Blue egchel
4 Marcel Willems Carona koningsbosch
5 10 Martina Bernini Cassiopea Cassini I
6 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Fiestamunde Cantos Baarlo
7 Andrea Broich Rachel April Joke B Rocket Star Sonsbeck
8 48 Hadar Cats Diana -
9 Rob Eras Delano nn Helvoirt
10 Asaf Abudi Dixi Eria de la Salm Adelfos Maasbree
11 Arnold Boerekamps C'est Ca Massimo Asten
12 Kim Hendriks Tino Caretino Waalre
13 58 Rodrigo Almeida Hassan of Picobello Kalaska de semilly Maasbree
14 John Steeghs Enasco Fortuna Lexicon Meterik
15 Kristine Seierstad Energy Douglas Meterik
16 Laurens Houben Farbantas Numero Uno Sevenum
17 Niels Tacken Diranca S Zambesi Meterik
18 Gijs van de Mortel Mr aram du buisson Z Mr Blue egchel
19 Maartje Bakker Chochabamba Carthino Z Neerkant
20 53 Joris van Helmond Dolman Colman
21 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Sophie Z Chellano Z Hoogeloon
22 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Dumba Z?rich Hoogeloon
23 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Cheimee Clinton Hoogeloon
24 31 Marcel Schneider For Jump - Jbkklhblhkb
25 77 Alexandra Gluzek Schnall Dich An Sunny Beek
26 Jan Maly Ozzy -- Maasbree
27 Gaby Maarse Fashion Ustinov Wellerlooi
28 Dave Maarse Gail’s Evergreen - Wellerlooi
29 Lars Kersten valerie onbekend egchel
30 Marcel Willems Usambara koningsbosch
31 8 Martina Bernini Chaplin Viente Uno
32 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Florilottie Numero Uno Baarlo
33 34 Malin Parmler Jasmijn van t eigenlo Diamant de semmily Mierlo
34 Ricardo Reinert Mjt Halifax van den heffinck Cabrio van den heffinck Mierlo
35 Teun Vestjens Cedric - Sevenum
36 Stefanie Breitenstein Decor Bridge S Corland Leur
37 Peter Peeters Conner Jumbojet Maasbree
38 Pascal Uytendaal Double Blue Zirocco Blue Vdl wagenberg HC
39 Andrea Broich Barichello Winningmood Sonsbeck
40 Fleur van Lier Deejay Harley Vdl sevenum
41 Camilla Hendriks Action Breaker Heartbreaker Waalre
42 Rodrigo Almeida Tanagra de Brekka Opium de Talma Maasbree
43 Asaf Abudi Eekilly Coconut Grove Xx Maasbree
44 5 Arnold Boerekamps D'avange K Massimo Asten
45 John Steeghs Favoriet Cantos Meterik
46 Kristine Seierstad Jaminka Jodokus Meterik
47 Laurens Houben Figlia Bella Cicero Sevenum
48 Niels Tacken Esprit Carthino Meterik
49 Gaby Maarse Quatrella Quasimodo Z Wellerlooi
50 Dave Maarse Frejus Astrello Wellerlooi
51 Lars Kersten Enturano NN egchel
52 Marcel Willems Jarvinka OH koningsbosch
53 9 Martina Bernini Classic de la Velle Onbekend
54 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Trouble Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Baarlo
55 123 Ricardo Reinert JK Horsetrucks Wish of Jersey Wish Come True Mierlo HC
56 128 Rodrigo Almeida Bertje Opium de Talma Maasbree HC