Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 27 augustus 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 75.-
2e prijs: € 60.-
3e prijs: € 45.-
4e prijs: € 25.-
5e prijs: € 10.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 10.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 161 Marcel van Driel Gotha Arezzo VDL
2 138 Freek Vestjens Elli S Chap
3 25 Michael Grijmans Huro's Gyla R Zento Erp
4 176 Sjoerd Frankevyle Glennis Di Lucca Vermont Beuningen
5 116 Jowy v.d. Oetelaar Geronimo Ustinov Veghel
6 128 Hirotaka Kameda nn -- HC
7 87 Jessica Van Os Ammaretto Oklund Uden
8 83 Janneke Dekkers Gomez Eldorado vd zeshoek Heeswijk
9 32 Marlies Laarveld Finale Ziezo Mill
10 99 Tim Lander Gilota NN Wassenaar
11 47 Hilde Simon Falco Singapore Langenboom
12 92 Anne Hurkmans Grandiamo Andiamo Veghel
13 133 Wim Willems Delymora R Sydney Beuningen
14 2 Alexandra Gluzek Eine Wiekeine Lexicon Beek
15 38 Esther Reuvers Leonardo da Vinci MXL Edjaz vh Merelsnest Oijen
16 56 Alexander Vincentius Farmington S Manhattan Heesch
17 57 Elise Vincentius Vanillarose Quintero Heesch
18 160 Marcel van Driel Gladys Ukato
19 139 Freek Vestjens Cloud NN
20 28 Michael Grijmans Huro's Fira Zambesi Erp
21 67 Dominique de l'Or Caldo 5 Cassini I Tilburg
22 82 Isabelle van Dommelen eddie van den hoogeweg Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Escharen
23 177 Dominique Langens El Gore Go --
24 60 Sjoerd Frankevyle Gio P Bernini Beuningen
25 50 Han Verstraten Dali Chacco Blue Zeeland
26 49 Hilde Simon Gladys Emilion Langenboom
27 100 Tim Lander Vigo's Son z nn Wassenaar
28 35 Journey van Eerd Knegt's Glenn R Spartacus Oerle
29 173 Max de Mol Cavadio O.H. Cachas
30 137 Ruby de Kok Guapa-Star B Bustique Rosmalen
31 17 Guus Mulders Grace MD Cantos Berghem
32 129 Hirotaka Kameda nn -- HC
33 169 Nicole van Dinther ferrari -- Oss
34 183 Tijn Vulders NN NN
35 15 Rashida Van Der Putten Vitano -- Oss
36 86 Jessica Van Os Viola B Quickstar Uden
37 7 Lisa Manders Enno Casir Ask Langenboom
38 117 Jowy v.d. Oetelaar Funky triomphe de muze Veghel
39 3 Alexandra Gluzek Freelando TH Lexicon Beek
40 170 Jorn van Kuyk ferrari arizona
41 185 Solveig Keskela Gerdina Baltic
42 162 Marcel van Driel Ferano Cicero van Paemel Z
43 140 Freek Vestjens First Date Centadel
44 27 Michael Grijmans Huro's Fantastic Color R Vleut Erp
45 188 Wim Diks Falvaro Calvaro