Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 27 augustus 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 60.-
2e prijs: € 45.-
3e prijs: € 30.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
5e prijs: € 10.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 10.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 147 Jan Conijn Handsome Ultimo
2 108 Thessa Rongen Curena Indorado
3 155 Marcel van Driel Glow HC
4 157 Solveig Keskela Glen Onbekend HC
5 113 Marieke Verdaasdonk Gilithya Carlos Boekel
6 42 Suzanne Bens Hint Ut liekt goed Grave
7 41 Marion van Gerwen EquiVorm's Climax L'Esprit Oss
8 71 Janneke Dekkers Galileo Ukato Heeswijk
9 76 Mark Smits Hustique Bustique Schijndel
10 46 Hilde Simon Gagné Namelus R Langenboom HC
11 90 Pleun van der Vleuten Gerdina Diarado Sint-oedenrode
12 65 Maxin van der Velden La Rocca Best Man Z Berghem
13 88 Joost Cuppen Ella Corland Langenboom HC
14 98 Tim Lander nn nn Wassenaar
15 119 Senne Van Overdijk Prestige Padarco Rosmalen
16 95 Roel van de Berg High five Eldorado Vd zeshoek Heeswijk HC
17 107 Thessa Rongen Candirena Z Candillo Z
18 8 Fleur de Groot Jodie S Caleandro Gemert
19 58 Mari van de Boom Bodina Viento Uno W Loosbroek
20 168 Anke Jansen Galou Balou du rouet
21 151 Alexander Vincentius Horatio Nabab de Reve Heesch
22 134 Kim Derks Godiva Zagreb Bergharen HC
23 111 Thijs Meulemeesters For Riviera For Pleasure Boekel HC
24 106 Ad van Duijnhoven Debalias Vaillant Oss
25 103 Bente Voorn Copyright Nassau St Oedenorde
26 91 Fabienne van Berkum Gin Gini van de Teugenaar Montreal Oss
27 89 Joost Cuppen Gerrit van de dassenloop Arizona Langenboom
28 85 Alexandra Gluzek Freelando TH Lexicon Beek
29 74 Maartje Siemons Cortana -- Linden
30 72 Janneke Dekkers Gomez Eldorado vd zeshoek Heeswijk
31 66 Maxin van der Velden Gaellja Spartacus Berghem
32 43 Suzanne Bens Hayo Bisqayo Grave
33
34 127 Hirotaka Kameda nn -- HC
35 180 Sterre Basstein Grace Falaise de Muze
36 97 Tim Lander nn nn Wassenaar HC
37 1 Mia Lobert Elastiboy Sunlight van de Zuuthoeve Beek
38 181 milica filimonovic nn nn HC
39 182 Ivan Dujmovic nn == HC
40 114 Marieke Verdaasdonk Hucinta Namelus r Boekel HC
41 146 Jan Conijn Djampassi D'avo's zucarlos HC
42 156 Marcel van Driel ulana -- HC
43 158 Solveig Keskela Calvino HC
44
45 186 Alexander Vincentius Getina C Cardento Heesch HC
46 187 Alexander Vincentius Galoutina C Baloubet Heesch HC