14 - Ponies - Individual Test


<< Back to competition

Mulders Mengvoeders Prix

CDI Ponies
Individual test Ponies edition 2012 update 2016
Saturday, June 4th 2016     Competition: 14    Arena: 2


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 4 juni 2016
Tijd: 13:00
Jury‘s
H M. Schwennesen (AUS)
C M. Peutz (NED)
B B. Ahman (SWE)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 105.-
3e prijs: € 80.-
4e prijs: € 65.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 40.-
7e prijs: € 30.-
8e prijs: € 15.-
9e prijs: € 15.-
10e prijs: € 15.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
13:00 1 114 Lara KUROPATWA LE CHIFFRE CAESAR 171 GBR
13:08 2 134 Aurore THEVENOT OSBOURNE Othello (drpon) FRA
13:16 3 125 Kimberly PAP PIPPIN'S PRIDE A.T. Wengelo's Ricardo NED
13:24 4 108 Annelotte FELIX GOLDEN CHALLENGE FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT NED
13:32 5 129 Emily- Kate ROBINSON TISRARA HILL MOORES CLOVER IRL
13:40 6 139 Laura VERHAGEN GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NAT Orchard Boginov NED
13:48 7 124 Gemma OWEN DER KLEINE LORD DER FEINE LORD GBR
13:56 8
14:04 9 135 Fleur VAN DE GRAAF EL MARANDO NED
14:12 10 113 Zoe KUINTJES BAILEY'S DREAMER FS Don't Worry NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
14:35 11 137 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
14:43 12 126 Nina PENNING INE CONSTANTIN LUX
14:51 13 123 Robyn O'NEILL BELSASSER Unknown IRL
14:59 14 107 Annelotte FELIX MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY WENGELO'S NELSON NED
15:07 15 121 Ebba NILSSON B CAPRIOLE Cippyn Red Crusador SWE
15:15 16 105 Mait‚ DESMEDT NORTHERN DANCER Heidbergs Nancho Nova‚ BEL
15:23 17 136 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO MORGENLAND'S FABIAN NED
15:31 18 122 Kim NOORDIJK ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE ICOON NED
15:39 19 115 Lara KUROPATWA MISTER SNOWMAN The Braes my Mobility GBR
15:47 20 104 Laura DENNEHY ELLA CAESAR 171 IRL
Pauze (25 minuten)
16:20 21 133 Coco SOFFERS DON'T FORGET ME Don't Forget NED
16:28 22 138 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN WONDERFUL GIRL Wimbledon NED
16:36 23 109 Tara HAYES BANTISS HOLY JOE HOLYOAKE CZAR IRL
16:44 24 102 Amber DE GROOT RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
16:52 25 103 Milou DEES MYSTERY DANCER VEENSTRA'S PROMISE NED
17:00 26 131 Kiki ROMNEY REEDBORDER AMAZING BODO NED
17:08 27 106 Leen EVERS FIRST LADY VAN PRINSENHOF S Kantje S Armando BEL
17:16 28 110 Marie KLEINEPIER NICE GUY FS Champion De Luxe NED
17:24 29 119 Charlotte MCDOWALL BKS GRAND DESIGN Golden Moonlight GBR
17:32 30 128 Jitske PROSMAN CHARINA DU BOIS Danny Gold NED
17:40 31 132 Maybrett SCHREUR LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON Bodo NED
Pauze (10 minuten)
17:58 32 112 Zoe KUINTJES ELIN'S NONCISDADOR NOSTRADAMUS NED
18:06 33 130 Emily- Kate ROBINSON CROWN IMAGINE Fehkamp's Coestelin IRL
18:14 34 140 Romy VERWEIJ BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
18:22 35 118 Marten LUITEN MOVIE STAR HAGELKRUIS VALENTIJN NED
18:30 36 101 Brandy BOS CHARMING FORET BODO NED
18:38 37 117 Theodora LIVANOS COGNAC IX FS CHAMBERTIN GRE
18:46 38 120 Ebba NILSSON ROMAN Orchard Red Prince SWE
18:54 39 111 Laura KOMPIER SCHERMEER'S HOF KING LOWIE HEITRAK'S MARVIN NED
19:02 40 141 Jessica POELMAN HAASENDONCK S SULTAN NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK NED
19:10 41 116 Isobel LICKLEY GIGOLO GBR