09 - Ponies - Team Test


<< Back to competition

Van Peperstraten Group Prix

CDI Ponies
Team test Ponies edition 2012 Update 2016
Friday, June 3rd 2016 Competition: 9 Arena: 3


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 3 juni 2016
Tijd: 11:00
Jury‘s
H M. Robins (NZL)
C A. Prain (FRA)
B S. Shivdas (IND)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 105.-
2e prijs: € 75.-
3e prijs: € 75.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
6e prijs: € 30.-
7e prijs: € 20.-
8e prijs: € 15.-
9e prijs: € 15.-
10e prijs: € 15.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
11:00 1 104 Laura DENNEHY ELLA CAESAR 171 IRL
11:08 2 120 Ebba NILSSON ROMAN Orchard Red Prince SWE
11:16 3 111 Laura KOMPIER SCHERMEER'S HOF KING LOWIE HEITRAK'S MARVIN NED
11:24 4 105 Mait‚ DESMEDT NORTHERN DANCER Heidbergs Nancho Nova‚ BEL
11:32 5 124 Gemma OWEN DER KLEINE LORD DER FEINE LORD GBR
11:40 6 135 Fleur VAN DE GRAAF EL MARANDO NED
11:48 7 129 Emily- Kate ROBINSON TISRARA HILL MOORES CLOVER IRL
11:56 8 140 Romy VERWEIJ BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
12:04 9 110 Marie KLEINEPIER NICE GUY FS Champion De Luxe NED
12:12 10 103 Milou DEES MYSTERY DANCER VEENSTRA'S PROMISE NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
12:35 11 138 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN WONDERFUL GIRL Wimbledon NED
12:43 12 114 Lara KUROPATWA LE CHIFFRE CAESAR 171 GBR
12:51 13 134 Aurore THEVENOT OSBOURNE Othello (drpon) FRA
12:59 14 112 Zoe KUINTJES ELIN'S NONCISDADOR NOSTRADAMUS NED
13:07 15 108 Annelotte FELIX GOLDEN CHALLENGE FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT NED
13:15 16 131 Kiki ROMNEY REEDBORDER AMAZING BODO NED
13:23 17 119 Charlotte MCDOWALL BKS GRAND DESIGN Golden Moonlight GBR
13:31 18 116 Isobel LICKLEY GIGOLO GBR
13:39 19 122 Kim NOORDIJK ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE ICOON NED
13:47 20 139 Laura VERHAGEN GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NAT Orchard Boginov NED
Pauze (25 minuten)
14:20 21 141 Jessica POELMAN HAASENDONCK S SULTAN NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK NED
14:28 22 102 Amber DE GROOT RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
14:36 23 113 Zoe KUINTJES BAILEY'S DREAMER FS Don't Worry NED
14:44 24 121 Ebba NILSSON B CAPRIOLE Cippyn Red Crusador SWE
14:52 25 101 Brandy BOS CHARMING FORET BODO NED
15:00 26 133 Coco SOFFERS DON'T FORGET ME Don't Forget NED
15:08 27 130 Emily- Kate ROBINSON CROWN IMAGINE Fehkamp's Coestelin IRL
15:16 28 107 Annelotte FELIX MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY WENGELO'S NELSON NED
15:24 29 136 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO MORGENLAND'S FABIAN NED
15:32 30 118 Marten LUITEN MOVIE STAR HAGELKRUIS VALENTIJN NED
Pauze (15 minuten)
15:55 31 123 Robyn O'NEILL BELSASSER Unknown IRL
16:03 32 125 Kimberly PAP PIPPIN'S PRIDE A.T. Wengelo's Ricardo NED
16:11 33 128 Jitske PROSMAN CHARINA DU BOIS Danny Gold NED
16:19 34 137 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
16:27 35 106 Leen EVERS FIRST LADY VAN PRINSENHOF S Kantje S Armando BEL
16:35 36 132 Maybrett SCHREUR LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON Bodo NED
16:43 37 115 Lara KUROPATWA MISTER SNOWMAN The Braes my Mobility GBR
16:51 38 117 Theodora LIVANOS COGNAC IX FS CHAMBERTIN GRE
16:59 39 126 Nina PENNING INE CONSTANTIN LUX
17:07 40 109 Tara HAYES BANTISS HOLY JOE HOLYOAKE CZAR IRL