Rubriek 8: Klasse L (1.10 m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

De Peelbergen Competitie

Aanvang +/- 13:40


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 19 juni 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Luca Holthuisen Adimo Z Andiamo belfeld
2 Maria Jörgensen First Class nvt Gilze
3 Morten Djupvik Jordan Z Air Jordan Z Gilze
4 Sanne van der Leegte En Route Namelus R Heeze
5 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma's Galopeur Bustique Middelbeers
6 Anne-Marie Schürmann Sansibars Lumos Stalypso Sonsbeck
7 146 Bjoern Rauls Samo Singulord Joter
8 Fleur Winkelmolen Qualito Z Quinar Grashoek
9 Gina-Maria Michel Perez Popstar Sonsbeck
10 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund Leoncaballo nvt Gilze HC
11 Thijs Derks Froukje Lucky boy Elzendorp
12 131 Andrea Marie Sundal Gasara Chellthago Asten
13 Beau Schuttelaar Flint K Zapatero vdl Tegelen
14 Charlotte Vandebosch Cualitys by wisbeq Indoctro Boxholt
15 Eyal Gat Bandit De Texo Lamm de Fetan Someren
16 Marten Gunnarsson Faltic Baltic kessel
17 Melissa Verhoeven Nikey Z Nonstop son
18 Mirjan Horyon Caro Casantos Meijel
19 Petra van Dijck Contador Z Cidane Venray
20 Pieter Keunen Fearless V Indorado Kessel
21 Linda Järn Koi van het Keizershof Corland Venlo
22 Sandra Klaessen Escada Landino Neer
23 Johan Klein Zieverink Furisto Corland lierop
24 Juan Hervas Asencio Balou´s Barbie Girl Balou de Rouet Meterik
25 Lotte List G-star HTR Arezzo Venray
26 Quinty van den Broek Amazing Lupicor Eindhoven
27 Ruud Vermeulen Galaxy - swolgen
28 149 Gaby Maarse Figaro Astrello
29 Moritz Brockers Carthago 73 Carenzo Wassenberg HC
30 143 Sean Cubitt luna nn
31 Anne Ebisch Estera Warrant Neerkant
32 Esther Manders fanieni AS nabab de reve Haaren
33 Kimberly Loos Katinka van de Laarbeekhoeve Vivaldi Du Seigneur beek en donk
34 Roel Dorssers Dionne Vaillant Beringe
35 Marion Janssen Elen III Cantos Castenray
36 Huub Janssen Dillenburg WittingerVDL Castenray
37 Yves Winkelmolen Gitte S Aerobic son
38 152 Miranda Harrington Celesta Z Calvaro Z Ospel
39 Vivian Vestjens Zipper Voltaire Kessel
40 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund Ismarboy nvt Gilze HC
41 165 Whitney Stinges Braiyun Ustinov
42 Thijs Derks Grania-s Warrant Elzendorp
43 Mike Kouwenberg Nouba Houba Hop Royal Z Veldhoven
44 Marlies Hoorn Gigolo Sevenum
45 Inge Sonnemans Uline van ter Hilst Churchill panningen
46 Johnny Stevens Luka Gitano van berkenbroek Bocholt
47 81 Ksenia Beburushvili Godiva Vingino
48 Björn Büth Caballito Conteur Düsseldorf
49
50 Anne Veldman Capitale SR C-indoctro Meerlo
51 Rodrigo Morgado Cote Do`r Chamberlain Venray
52 Sandra Klaessen fharhap Neer
53 Rodrigo Almeida Calvaro Girl Calvaro Z Maasbree
54 138 Sean Cubitt luna nn
55
56 164 Stella Reipert Landra nn
57 caroline stien garden party calido Mierlo
58 Loewie Joppen Calvara DL Z Calvaro Z Maasbree
59 Harry van Dooren erano canturano heeze
60 Frederique Lebon Gismo Numero Uno Leusden
61 Marcel Groen gerlos spartacus Mierlo
62 Malin Parmler Amazing Grace A-Dur Mierlo
63 130 Andrea Marie Sundal Kigali Nabab de reve Asten
64 Beau Schuttelaar My Boy Z My Lord Cartagho Tegelen
65 Charlotte Vandebosch Golino pijnvenhof z Nonstop Boxholt
66 Reggy Hoffmann Gucci Indoctro Helmond
67 Eyal Gat Clementine CARRICO Someren
68 Marten Gunnarsson good boy lucky boy kessel
69 Melissa Verhoeven Hulk nn son
70 Fleur van Lier Garonne Baltic VDL sevenum
71 168 Asli Gulec Daytona -
72 Zygimante Ausraite Massimo Boy Massimo Sevenum
73 Anne - Marie Poels Cwaprice Celestinus swolgen
74 Johnny Stevens Kardentox Cardento Bocholt
75 Kevin Steeghs Gabri?lle v Numero Uno Kessel
76 166 Whitney Stinges Givina`` Cantos
77 Thijs Derks Quattro Quidam de Revel Elzendorp
78 Pieter Keunen George Vittorio Kessel
79 Ron Theelen Caruso Z Cobra Beringe
80 Sharon Lemmen Galantos h.v. Cantos maasbree
81 Shirley Lemmen Fay de Tamerville Casantos maasbree
82 Gerco Steeghs Flox Vittorio Kessel
83 Robbert Ehrens Cancara Avo's Z Cancara Sevenum
84 Joni Vollenberg Grand Cru Hos D'O melderslo
85 Harry van Dooren Zulano nn heeze
86 Petra van Dijck Gantira Cassini Gold Venray
87 Frederique Lebon Gradetty Crespo VDL Leusden
88 210 Elisabeth Aspen Garfield Chellthago Z Meterik HC
89 80 Ksenia Beburushvili Gladiator Numero Uno
90 Malin Parmler Happy Heartbeat Mierlo
91 Marcel Groen Go for it Especiale Chacco Blue Mierlo
92 Rob Tijskens Quico Of The Lowlands Z Quidam De Rêvel Bocholt
93 Tanja Torgilsman Juventus de goedereede Darco swolgen
94 Elisabeth Aspen Garfield Chellthago Z Meterik
95 Reggy Hoffmann Cayman Corland Helmond
96 180 Pieter Keunen Gitania Cantos Kessel
97 Anne - Marie Poels Finesse Canturano swolgen
98 Johnny Stevens Caballero z Cicero z Bocholt
99 Lisa Cubitt Jitter Conquistador Sevenum
100 207 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund Capich Casall Gilze HC