Rubriek 7: Klasse B (1.00 m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

De Peelbergen Competitie

Aanvang +/- 09:50 uur


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 19 juni 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jamie Cox Fantastique Quasimodo Z Venlo
2 Linda Järn Bonita Bustique Venlo
3 Maud Schouwenberg Hebron Numero uno Swalmen
4 116 Rachel Geusens Maisy van de kleine neyen Forever darco Meeuwen
5 Carolien Boots Condor contador Venlo
6 Elisabeth Aspen Gloridays Vittorio Meterik
7 175 Rebecca Lindeblad Electra van het Schuttershof nn
8 163 Malin Reipert Skyla nn
9 Dionne Dorssers Dream Girl Namelus R Beringe
10 Femke Coenen Electric Dream Applaus Baarlo
11 Gaby Maarse He's so Handsome Astrello -
12 Lotte List Just special HTR Jumpilot Venray
13 Marten Gunnarsson Costa z caretano z kessel
14 Mirjan Horyon Heineke Andiamo Meijel
15 Thijs Derks Fardento Cardento Elzendorp
16 Jamie Schroembges Faradette S Calato Wellerlooi
17 Milou Beurskens Pridonie Wolfgang Beesel
18 Moritz Brockers Carthago 73 Carenzo Wassenberg HC
19 Inge Sonnemans Charly Cayada Panningen
20 Johan Klein Zieverink Gimondie Eldrorado v/d zeshoek lierop HC
21 Jan Maly Faristo Aristo Z maasbree
22 Julia Kuppe Christhor Cristo Düsseldorf
23 Marlies Hoorn Hungarian Hope London Sevenum
24 Maud van den Bogaart Erró van het Cranenbos Negro Oss
25 Rian Smits Gucci Ultimo Asten
26 Tanja Torgilsman Juventus de goedereede Darco swolgen
27 177 Viktor Daem Lahaab nn
28 Myrthe Sonnemans Lewis van Equinta Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Panningen
29 Björn Büth Caballito Conteur Düsseldorf
30 157 Juul Timmermans Tamara nn
31 Jeroen Scheepers Heaven zirocco blue Dilsen
32 Kylia Houben First Flow Numero Uno Roggel
33 Janneke Verlouw Gezant Maasbree
34 Britt Peeters gidora Cidaan Kessel
35 Elise Korsten Clarissima z Clarissimo z Neerpelt
36 Maud Schouwenberg hilton contendros Swalmen
37 Saskia Drissen Verona Maasbree
38 201 Patrick Lemmen Highlight Up to Date Baarlo
39 Linda Järn Carlottie Z Carat Venlo
40 Charlotte Vandebosch Cualitys by wisbeq Indoctro Boxholt
41 Gaby Maarse Hoby Keysershof Astrello -
42 Hans van Melick Furano canturano Neer
43 Evie Izeboud Kings Gryffindor Larimar Koningslust
44
45 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund Genepy B nvt Gilze HC
46 Elke Geraedts Dutch Fellow Z Dutch Capitol Baexem
47 cecilie hatteland Kilkenny Centadel Dilsen
48
49 Sandra Klaessen fws landino Neer
50 Rodrigo Morgado Bustique - Venray
51 Dominique Killaars Fiasco Ultimo Helden
52 196 Jolijn Loonen Goldstrike Sam R
53 195 Reggy Hoffmann Gucci Indoctro Helmond
54 Jan Maly Bandina clarence c maasbree
55 Anne Ebisch Fabiano Warrant Neerkant
56 156 Paulien Vervoort Giana Quasimodo Z
57 Carolien Boots Eru de dame Contador Venlo
58 Elisabeth Aspen Hirsinaa Van Gogh Meterik
59 178 Viktor Daem Lotus nn
60 Esther Manders flint AS nabab de reve Haaren
61 Petra van Dijck G-Star Cidane Venray
62 Marcel Groen hopefull especial vittorio Mierlo
63 Luc Steeghs Eloma Vegas Vdl Baarlo
64 Femke Coenen Veloma Emilion Baarlo
65 Marten Gunnarsson hi there nn kessel
66 Mirjan Horyon Oh Ooh Oberon du Moulin Meijel
67 Thijs Derks Gina Phin phin Elzendorp
68 Asaf Abudi Clear round Clearway Maasbree
69 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma's Galopeur Bustique Middelbeers HC
70 Michel Schreinemachers Figaro S Carthino Z Velden
71 Megan Burhenne Denver Stm Zurich Venlo
72 Kevin Steeghs Faline Vittorio Kessel
73 186 Valerie Cornelis Dakota of the lowlands nn
74 Linda Järn Corona nn Venlo
75 Morten Djupvik Jordan Z Air Jordan Z Gilze
76 Maria Jörgensen First Class nvt Gilze
77 Luca Holthuisen Adimo Z Andiamo belfeld
78 Gina-Maria Michel Perez Popstar Sonsbeck
79 Fleur Winkelmolen Qualito Z Quinar Grashoek
80 Sandra Klaessen gaia c-ingmar Neer
81 Charlotte Vandebosch Golino pijnvenhof z Nonstop Boxholt
82 145 Bjoern Rauls Samo Singulord Joter
83 Anne-Marie Schürmann Sansibars Lumos Stalypso Sonsbeck
84
85 56 Emma Macintosh Samurai -
86 cecilie hatteland Emile X Dilsen
87 Lotte List Heaven can wait HTR Venray
88 Jan Maly Selibria Belfast Vasury maasbree
89 Sanne van der Leegte En Route Namelus R Heeze HC
90 Esther Manders Assembly's Andiamo Andiamo Haaren
91 An Verschelde Napolitano Nabab de Reve Maaseik
92 198 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund Leoncaballo nvt Gilze HC
93 200 Sem Wanten Famira Arezzo VDL
94 175 Rebecca Lindeblad Electra van het Schuttershof nn