Rubriek 3: Klasse M (1.15 m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

De Peelbergen Competitie

Aanvang 8 uur


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 17 juni 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 40 Rob van Bussel Eigenwijs Linton Deurne
2 14 martin sterzenbach Carlito - -
3 Wout Vlemmix Gastrello Astrello Lommel
4 Luuk van den Kerkhof Gainesboro Vingino Kessel
5 71 David Jobertie Chupachup van de Wolfsakker Casquetto Poppel
6 Thiago Ribas da Costa Gamora O Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve ysselsteyn
7 Paul Janssen Duberth Rubert R Well
8 Henry de Wulf Bellefleur Ps Z Berlin Doenrade
9 Jan Maly Elandra Zirocco Blue VDL maasbree
10
11 Rodrigo Morgado Cote Do`r Chamberlain venray
12 Tim Lander Gilota NN Berkel
13 Andrea Broich Barichello Winningmood Sonsbeck
14 Asaf Abudi Gigolo de Muze Lord Z 21 00314 90 Maasbree
15 Jeanne Heijligers Bois le Duc Asten
16 John Josephs Eldorado W Douglas Deurne
17 Lars Kersten Fire Flame - egchel
18 42 Rob van Bussel Forever Blue Chacco Blue Deurne
19 Robbert Ehrens Cancara Avo's Z Cancara Sevenum
20 Wout Vlemmix Karamba cardento Lommel
21
22 15 martin sterzenbach Contago - -
23 Luuk van den Kerkhof Gavalia Spartacus Kessel
24 27 Alessandro Casorati Imola Bella
25 Elisabeth Aspen Graziano Meterik
26 Janeau Rouwette Jiva lina xxx lanaken
27 colin savaria easy verdi elmpt
28 Martijn Verpoort Federer Canturano Handel
29 Marc Gremmen Strago's Dazzeling Warrant Raamsdonksveer
30 Michiel de Ruyter Festa Indoctro Sevenum
31 Jack Ansems Gameboy Back Gammon Roosendaal
32 Gina van Wylick Catharina Z Carthano I Z Velden
33 Rob Eras MY PLEASURE Nabab de Reve Helvoirt
34 Tamarin Christie Bolledo Balouku Ophoven
35 Henry de Wulf Biell de kerglenn Sandro boy Doenrade
36 Jan Maly Emarusa H Indoctro maasbree
37 John Steeghs Flip Zirocco Blue Meterik
38 Peter Peeters Easy Vaillant Maasbree
39 Rodrigo Morgado Jacobi Cicero venray
40 Tim Lander Go go nevada nn Berkel
41 Pieter van Kemenade Galant Legolas Someren
42 Andrea Broich Rachel April Joke B Rocket Star Sonsbeck
43 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Fiestamunde Cantos Baarlo
44 Marcel Schneider Adi Grevenbroich
45 Dennis Caubergs Emerson nn Echt
46 Anouk de Ruijter Cynthia Z Calvados Z Kessel
47 11 Jill Dijcks Funoranchi -
48 Asaf Abudi Kokidoki van de broekkant Maasbree
49 Rodrigo Almeida Lovely van de Broekkant Heartbreaker Maasbree
50 Jeanne Heijligers Een twee drie Asten
51 John Josephs Faya Baileys Deurne
52 Danny Willems F Amelusiena Tolan R Oosteind
53 Robbert Ehrens Kien van Koekshof Cicero van Paemel Sevenum
54 Robin van de Wetering fromas numero uno de mortel
55 Tanja Torgilsman Rosa Ohio Van De Padenborre swolgen
56 Tom Martens Freddie H Bacardi Ospel
57
58 Jack Ansems Future v/d Silverhoeve Cardento Roosendaal
59 colin savaria freak numero uno elmpt
60 57 Mathijs van Asten Quilina -
61 59 Kristin Nyberg Le Concorde Empire
62 Gosia van Veldhoven Nata Di Marzo C'sg Kashmir van het Schuttershof Middelharnis
63 Bas Knijff Gwenna N Kashmir van het Schuttershof oude tonge
64 110 Gosia van Veldhoven Nata Di Marzo C'sg Kashmir van het Schuttershof Middelharnis HC
65 Pieter Keunen Fly Kashmir van Schuttershof Kessel
66 Miranda Harrington Geronimo Cheltago Ospel
67 Patrick Lemmen Black Jack Canturano Baarlo
68 1 Imke Kort Tjambika Indoctro Lewedorp
69 Elina de Jong Flugel Chacco blue Sevenum
70 Henry de Wulf Zumatra adelheid Z Zuchero adelheid Z Doenrade
71 Jan Maly Monterrey Z Montender maasbree
72 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Goanita HX Zandor Z Baarlo
73 Marcel Schneider Cutie Grevenbroich
74 Dennis Caubergs Erano Canturano Echt
75 Anouk de Ruijter Fiorie Zacharov Kessel
76 John Steeghs Gracefully van Gogh Meterik
77 Peter Peeters Eratio Namelus Maasbree
78 Rodrigo Morgado Lucky boy - venray
79 Teun Vestjens Fabregas Cassini II Sevenum
80 Emma Bro?nda MB's Ragna Seattle Gilze
81 Eva Ollula Hasta la vista Dutch capitol Sevenum
82 Danny Willems Evening surprise Canturano Oosteind
83 Oguz Dalmis Eliza G - Ibbenburen
84 Jeroen Bruens Bibisi CKV Calato Kama Eindhoven
85 Marcel Willems Dinka Diarado koningsbosch
86 Nicole Mestrom Balade de Normandie Diamant de Semilly Swalmen
87 70 David Jobertie Crack Shindler de muze Poppel
88 Paul Janssen Famelus Namelus Well
89 Jack Ansems Dosco Van De Postbaan Con Air Roosendaal
90 Robin van de Wetering Ewivonne Lucky boy de mortel
91 Andrea Marie Sundal Kigali Nabab de reve Asten
92 Thiago Ribas da Costa Expecto du Vieux Chateau Epleaser vh Heike ysselsteyn
93 41 Rob van Bussel Go to Win Andiamo Z Deurne
94 Frank Schuttert Alanix - Meeuwen
95 Andre freire jezabel xxx lanaken
96 Martien Amendt Dream Balia Canturano broekhuizenvorst
97 Lisa Cubitt Jitter Conquistador Sevenum
98 Loewie Joppen Good lord Maasbree
99 88 Miranda Harrington Daloa Lupicor Ospel
100 Bas Knijff Hardcase Andiamo oude tonge
101 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Trouble Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Baarlo
102 Veronika Gylthe Colano - Ibbenburen
103 Marcel Schneider Frits Calvaro Grevenbroich
104 Dennis Caubergs Esgracia Warrant Echt
105 Anouk de Ruijter Babilonia linton Kessel
106 Sant Clair Passarinho Bawnea xxx lanaken
107 Hikari Yoshizawa Sensual Ls Secreto LS koningsbosch
108 Lieke Vogels Abercrombie Ovidius Oirschot
109 Tim Lander Fantastic nn Berkel
110 2 Imke Kort Askaban Asca Z Lewedorp
111 Elina de Jong Esmay Vleut Sevenum
112 Wout Vlemmix Florence Warrant Lommel
113 martin sterzenbach fit quidam de revel -
114 58 Mathijs van Asten Bisous van overis Bustique