Rubriek 1: Klasse BB (70/80 cm)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

De Peelbergen Competitie

Aanvang 9 uur


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 17 juni 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jaime Guerra castos castolan elmpt
2 13 martin sterzenbach Carlotta - -
3 David Jobertie Bartabas de la pomme Marius Claudius Poppel
4 Johan Bergs Cancun Concorde Grubbenvorst
5 Paul Janssen Estee Numero Uno Well
6 Laurens Houben Gabantos - sevenum
7 Lisanne van de Pasch Harrant Warrant Helmond
8 Marielle Friesen Chicago Shakiro Ommel
9 37 Rob van Bussel Baloubelle - Deurne
10 91 Monica McCourt Barry Z unknown
11 65 Maxime de Clercq El Wikke Eldorado
12 48 Melvin Greveling Dubai Z nn Leunen
13 6 Mian Engerstrom Hugh Ustinov
14 Tanja Torgilsman Gonsido AL Cardento swolgen
15 Eva Ollula Fiolita Padinus Sevenum
16 Jeroen Bruens Hollie CKV Crespo vdl Eindhoven HC
17 Joseph Rothstein Fine Cup For Pleasure meijel
18 Kristine Seierstad Gameboy Eldorado vd zeshoek Meterik
19 Murat Gunay Gicero van Hopfsadtr Cicero Z Ibbenburen
20 Oguz Dalmis Cassalina Cassal Ibbenburen
21 Wout Vlemmix Comet Manciaise Ugobak Des Baleines Lommel
22 Santa Steinberga walkees vigo wagenberg
23 Mirjan Horyon Heineke Andiamo Meijel
24 Jaime Guerra No noncence - elmpt
25 12 martin sterzenbach Harry - -
26 David Jobertie Et si Belle van de Wolfsakker Vleut Poppel
27 Andrea Marie Sundal Nabarien vh marienshof nabab de reve Asten HC
28 38 Rob van Bussel Carletta Z nn Deurne
29 Andrea Marie Sundal Nabarien vh marienshof nabab de reve Asten
30 93 Monica McCourt RMF True Blue Mr Blue
31 Thiago Ribas da Costa Feyra des Dames Tinka's Boy ysselsteyn
32 Astrid van Leeuwen Ariane Akribori valkenswaard
33 Thiago Ribas da Costa Feyra des Dames Tinka's Boy ysselsteyn
34 Luuk van den Kerkhof Gouveneur Vader Onbekend Kessel
35 Johan Bergs Farao Zazou Grubbenvorst
36 Paul Janssen Gambit Brainpower Well
37 Kristian Houwen Coodane Cidane Wanssum
38 Laurens Houben Havanna Zavall sevenum
39 Lisanne van de Pasch High five Spartacus Helmond
40 Marielle Friesen Victor Victorio Ommel
41 66 Maxime de Clercq Nebraska de Muze Nabab de Reve
42 Melvin Greveling G-Star Calypso leunen
43 7 Mian Engerstrom Calinha Calido
44 Murat Gunay Toledo Toledo I Ibbenburen
45 Mara van de Wouw Centurio Douglas Nijmegen
46 Henna Björkbacka Corrida Greja Cattio Gilze
47 Emma Bro?nda Coco de Conte Gilze HC
48 Wout Vlemmix Godess Hero Glasgow w v/h Merelsnest Lommel
49 113 emery hanson elle x Elmpt
50 martin sterzenbach Nairobi - -
51 David Jobertie Flinstoon van de Wolfsakker Arizona Poppel
52 Rob van Bussel Helios Indoctro Deurne
53 124 Kristian Houwen Coodane Cidane Wanssum HC
54 125 Marielle Friesen Victor Victorio Ommel