Rubriek 8: Klasse BB (70/80 cm)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

KNHS wedstrijd

Aanvang: +/- 14.45 uur


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 28 mei 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 234 Jenny Johansson Calicia candoletto Weert HC
2 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Halloween Clinton I Hoogeloon HC
3 217 Melvin Greveling G-Star Calypso Leunen HC
4 219 Marlies Hoorn Elenoor Limbus Sevenum HC
5 Inge Sonnemans Amulita H Ovidius panningen
6 218 Kim Emmen Audi's hollandia Spartacus TN Dinteloord HC
7 44 Dave Maarse Graefin J.P. Accolord Wellerlooi HC
8 239 jullian didden espresso dize verdi Dilsen-stokkem HC
9 169 Willemijn Poels Gladstone Whitesnake HC
10 jullian didden espresso dize verdi dilsen-stokkem HC
11 Luuk Driessen Giominka Numero Uno Grashoek HC
12 Fien van de Goor Lucky strike corland sevenum HC
13 9 Aylin-filiz Bego Gelayla HTR Astrello Meerlo
14 Anniek Vervoort Histique Bustique Kessel
15 235 Jenny Johansson Hangover Canturo Weert HC
16 236 Sylvia Dorssers Calimero Maasbree HC
17 152 Laura Hoogeveen Gino `- Weert
18 220 Robbert Ehrens Houston Indoctro Sevenum HC
19 Ivonne Couwenberg Bella Rosa Cantos Helenaveen
20 Teddy Sanders Felicia Indoctro Baarlo
21 161 Ruud Jaspers Galant Arko III Swalmen HC
22 Thieu Hendriks Athina Arko III Roggel
23 Renee van der Westen Hedwig Crespo VDL Someren
24 6 Claudia Enders Filena Cassini Boy Junior Horst
25 50 Lotte van den Broek Gucci Chellthago Z Lierop HC
26 Jeffrey Schmitz Vilja Verdi -
27 233 Henna Björkbacka Corrida Greja Cattio Gilze HC
28 Dionne Dorssers Dream Girl Namelus R Beringe
29 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Himalaya Z Cassanova Z Hoogeloon HC
30 221 Melvin Greveling Dubai Z nn Leunen HC
31 222 Marlies Hoorn Hungarian Hope London Sevenum HC
32 17 Inge Sonnemans Charly Cayada Panningen
33 176 Kim Emmen Audi's Green Day Eldorado van de Zeshoek Dinteloord HC
34 237 Jenny Johansson Happy hour Spartacus Weert HC
35 169 Willemijn Poels Gladstone Whitesnake HC