Stalling


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: B-Pony‘s C-Pony‘s D-Pony‘s E-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 75.00
Datum: 14 oktober 2012
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Amber Elst Dante Twinkling-starr-aristo Achtmaal
2 Amber Elst Kyra -- Achtmaal
3 Max Toebosch Van 't Essenhof Mylo Jasper Dilsen
4 Nick Brussee Hoppenhof's Marjolein Kantje's Ronaldo /keur Ps.d.h. S'gravenzande
5 Nick Brussee Corlandia Corland S'gravenzande
6 Maaike Theunis Oosting Player Le Matsjo Moerstraten
7 Maaike Theunis Black Charming Hens Blue Boy van Berkenbroeck Moerstraten
8 Valerie van Nieuwenhuyzen Fair Play Onbekend Steenbergen
9 Katinka van Nieuwenhuyzen Maks Van Hoeve Oorterschutinge -- Steenbergen
10 Daphne Leeuwen Goly -- Geldrop
11 Daphne Leeuwen Odessa Kenaf Arum
12 Indy Rutten Mickey -- Echt
13 Sanne Baaij Galib Ben Afas Fiorello Oud Vossemeer
14 Samantha Geurts Mystic Marvel Westland Marvel Van Graaf Janshof Den Haag
15 Bobbi Senn Basel Golden Eye -- Born
16 Bobbi Senn Basel Solaris Justice Libero Justice Born
17 Bobbi Senn Basel Vino Vitano Born
18 Marlie van de Wetering Gilspa Charisma Chayouri Heesch
19 Lieke Vogels A T M Mastermind Bayard Oirschot
20 Iris Weijden vd Jerry Lee Biddinghuizen
21 Iris Weijden vd Jack Sparrow Biddinghuizen
22 Elise Nine van Riet Val D'isere Valentino Den Haag
23 Levi Driessen Tom Boy nn Esch
24 Levi Driessen Geotrade's Olivier De L'eguill Priory Firelicht Ii Esch
25 Levi Driessen Geotrade's Solomon De L'eguill Priory Firelight II Esch
26 Levi Driessen Knock Out Krimh Esch
27 Levi Driessen oswald nn Esch
28 Bibi le Grand Energy Duke's Forest Oberon Halsteren
29 Bibi le Grand Replay Wester Aikema's Nando Halsteren
30 Chayen Ramakers Cacharel Spayk Sint Odilienberg
31 Chayen Ramakers Daddy's Dollar Spayk Sint Odilienberg
32 Edith Hollander Zanmees Nieuwmoeds Patrick Den Haag
33 Fleur Kraak Kim Henry S'gravenzande
34 Sayge Quaedvlieg Mon-amie Eternity van de N.Ranch Waldfeucht
35 Kevin Bezemer Joly's Alisha Priory Prickle Oud Gastel
36 Kevin Bezemer Joly's Alisha Priory Prickle Oud Gastel
37 Brian Hellemons Hoppenhof's Batman Hoppenhof's Vivaldi Oudenbosch
38 Emmy Dielissen Adje Calipso Van De Vondelhoeve Zeewolde
39 Emmy Dielissen Kantje's Zalza Justice H.r. Zeewolde
40 Mats Joris Mia Signora nn Moerstraten Nl
41 Jacobien Molenkamp Calypso -- Breukelen
42 Mats Joris Kalinka Rambo Moerstraten
43 Jalissa Steevens Monty Corso Geldrop
44 Cris Tonies Tick Tock Two Tone -- Oss
45 Sheady Sentges Drieske Onbekend Hoogstraten
46 Tess Tonies Katingka Pecheur Ciejan's Benji Oss
47 Tess Tonies Gabi-el -- Oss
48 Sjoerd Kommers Atlanta Oklund Lepelstraat
49 Sjoerd Kommers Celine Verdi Lepelstraat
50 Luca van 't Hoff Hocus pocus de l amour nn Geldrop
51 Leander Touw Danton Kantje's Ronaldo Biddinghuizen
52 Rebecca Hellemons Pippin De L'eguille Priory Firelight Ii Oudenbosch
53 Laurie Touw Basje Acadius Biddinghuizen
54 Laurie Touw Berkzicht Rob Kantje's Ronaldo Biddinghuizen
55 Laurie Touw Powergirl Fs Pavarotti Biddinghuizen
56 Richelle Verhoeven Karuso vd Bisschop Darco Geldrop
57 Richelle Verhoeven Nanny Fine Nawarro Vught
58 Richelle Verhoeven Orchid's Incredible Marnehoeve's Everest He.stb.21 Vught
59 Quinty Verhoeven Hengelhoef's Iba Hengelhoef's Prins Vught
60 Sophie Schoonwater Addie Azmiraff Neeritter
61 Sophie Schoonwater Sky Cestanii Of Orchid Neeritter
62 Bo Dictus Manjara -- Achtmaal
63 Christy Dictus Jolande Krimh Ox Achtmaal
64 Christy Dictus Kelvin Krimh Ox Achtmaal
65 Christy Dictus Jolande Krimh Ox Achtmaal
66 Liv Huijbregts crocket beauty Rijsbergen
67 Liv Huijbregts Driesprong's Doerak Rijsbergen
68 Thieu Huijbregts Rina Rijsbergen
69 Elize van de Mheen Tweety Shamrock Secret Design Geldrop
70 Kirsten Duijvestijn Kimbo Kenaf Den Haag
71 Nadine Duijvestijn Shakira Vivienne's Vision Of Freedom Den
72 Gigi Adam Wings of Gold Orchard Limb-lopper Den Haag
73 Anne Britt Jorissen Kanjer Bjirmen's Wytse Geldermalsen
74 Kaylee van der Deijl Angel -- Den Haag
75 Jessy Dictus Balou Leuns Veld's Elegant Achtmaal
76 Davitha Hollander Winter's Ronaldo Westland Kantje's Ronaldo Den Haag
77 Melanie van de Pol Sudden -- Oss
78 Melanie van de Pol Mr. Baco Priory Prickle Oss
79 Melanie van de Pol Casino Royal nn Oss
80 Megan van de Pol White Shadow -- Oss
81 Megan van de Pol Orchid's Himalayan Orchid's Cestanii Oss
82 Noa Eyck Apache -- Echt
83 Noa Eyck Never On Sonday Onbekend Echt
84 Lotte van Santvliet Lola -- Vlaardingen
85 Lotte van Santvliet Jasmine -- Vlaardingen
86 kaylee heijnen kohvie s krimx ox Tholen
87 Bo Notting Nikita Van Bokshout Casper Den Haag
88 Nina Stroucken Palop Onbekend Echt
89 Nina Stroucken Zorro Jasper Echt
90 Rowen van de Mheen Bella Donna -- Hoevelaken
91 Rowen van de Mheen Kilmullen Olympic Cruise Olympic Lux Hoevelaken
92 Rowen van de Mheen Ensilla Luron Hoevelaken
93 Elize van de Mheen Sunshine nn Hoevelaken
94
95 Elize van de Mheen Quickstar -- Xx
96 Joani Schut Anjershof Peggy Principal Boy Born
97 Joani Schut Fighling Sjapoer Ox A 5508 Born
98 Charlize Wielart Princess of Rohemia -- Geldrop
99 Charlize Wielart Bravour Boy Geldrop