Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

2 fasen

 


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 5 juni 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A van Heeswijk
W van Stiphout
H van Rooij
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 115 Julia Geers Fleur Donja Vleut Breugel
2 26 Isabel Geers Alexander Indoctro Breugel
3 57 Thom van Dijck Forsilla Warrant Sint Oedenrode
4 54 Maikel Coolen Caddington Vz Chippendale Z Geldrop
5 107 Veerle van de Pasch Cennetial Centadel St Oedenrode
6
7 88 Michelle Das Ziagiotti S Concorde Son En Breugel
8 165 Lieke Vogels Tjonge Jonge Guidam Oirschot
9
10 159 Jose de Vries Cooper Casantos Helvoirt
11
12 75 Nadine Van Der Burg Miniman Solitair Bunde
13 18 Suzan van Gastel Eye Catcher Go Harley VDL Nijnsel
14 195 Jan Maly Emarusa H Indoctro Maasbree
15 200 Miranda Wagemakers Leroy Brown SW Lupicor Riel
16 82 Monique Hendriks Jackpot Deauville de La Vie Casteren
17 32 Monique van Roy Ferrari Namelus R Reusel
18 58 Thom van Dijck Fleurissant Startrek Sint Oedenrode
19 35 Mandy Jansen Gibson S Diamant Breugel
20 249 Cindy van de Werf Gadaka nn
21 123 Sanny van de Velden Esta Zidane Sint-oedenrode
22 233 Marion Merks Dolf Nagano Sint Oedenrode
23 13 Stefanie Minkels Erana S -- .
24 126 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Figo Chacco Blue Sint-oedenrode
25
26 29 Marieke van de Weideven Diede Rascin Nijnsel
27 149 Danny Braat Fuij Ustinov Son
28 152 Ruud Vos Cassanova T Lupicor Boxtel
29 87 Jari van de Biggelaar Diamond of minka Ustinov Hedel
30 158 Sterre Basstein Whisper Topas Boy Best
31
32 148 Mike Kouwenberg Nouba Houba Hop Royal Z Veldhoven
33 212 Suzan van Gastel Enrico du Mesnil Zurich Sint Oedenrode
34 196 Jan Maly Elandra Zirocco Blue VDL Maasbree
35 50 Anne van Liempd Falanda Londontimes Sint-oedenrode
36 185 Eline van der Meer Baron?s Du Rouet Balou Du Rouet Den Bosch
37 97 Summer Weezenbeek Waomi Corland Ospel
38 213 Frie Klerks Gino Vader Onbekend Helvoirt
39 105 Thijs Steenbakkers Cento Z Calvino Z Best
40 7 Britt Maasen DEVIL DA SILVA Lord Z 21 00314 90 Bieznemortel
41
42 81 Janneke van Lieshout Bonero Negro Veldhoven
43 59 Thom van Dijck Wish me luck Wish Sint Oedenrode
44 52 Simone Pellegrom Sp. Eldorado Diarado Breugel
45 31 Arnie Smits Cinderella Bella Vader Onbekend Nijnsel
46 238 Anne-martine van Liere Gesomein Cardento Weert
47 33 Journey van Eerd Knegt's Glenn R Spartacus Veldhoven
48 125 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Fabulous Harley VDL Sint-oedenrode
49 201 Judith van den Nieuwenhuijzen Loesje Quickfeuer Sint-oedenrode
50 202 Vincent Dings Dublin HDH Heeze
51 235 Marc Geraedts Evita Carambole Baexem
52 253 Leon Hegge Fight for it Larino
53 37 Mandy Jansen Amadeus S Z Andiamo Z Breugel
54 19 Suzan van Gastel El Gore Go Namelus R Nijnsel