Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Startlijsten zijn voorlopig

Klasse B met barrage

 


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 5 juni 2016
Tijd: 10:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A van Heeswijk
w van Stiphout
h van Rooij
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 216 Samantha Beekman Celine Van Gogh Geldrop
2
3 51 Anita Tiemessen halita j zirocco blue Sterksel
4 193 Jan Maly Selibria Belfast Vasury Maasbree
5 70 Herman Swinnen Good Luck Eldorado van de zeshoek Leende
6 204 Sjarissa Cortjaens Fellowell Chello Ill VDL Tegelen
7 190 Marion Dirks Chanel Tinky winky
8
9
10
11 101 Britt Lindhout Lieve vd Sonniuswijk Cicero Eindhoven
12 229 Alexander Frijters Dollydot Cincinetti Retie
13
14 104 Geesje Burema Ginante di Calvino
15 119 Malin de Vries Gigi Londontimes Leende
16 83 Toon Aarts Amay Arthos Z Neerpelt
17 43 Thijs Elesen F.Katusha E Apple Juice Esbeek
18 189 Anne Jansen Hirkowitz Indoctro Sint-oedenrode
19 246 Cindy van de Werf Hummer Spartacus
20 192 Jan Maly Bandina clarence c Maasbree
21
22 161 Senna Diks All Star Jewel Amazing
23 98 Annette van Engeland Zoë Zingaro Z Zandor Z Deurne
24 157 Sterre Basstein Grace Falaise de Muze Best
25
26 139 Teun Kluijtmans Hagan Van Gogh Sint Oedenrode
27 147 Eefje Huijbers Honey-pop Thornesch Eindhoven
28
29
30 142 Jolanda Visser Hatsikidee Zirocco blue Heeze
31 138 Bart Kluijtmans Hercules Spartacus Sint Oedenrode
32 131 leny krijger estina --- Arendonk
33 124 Bente Voorn Copyright Nassau Sint Oedenrode
34 120 Tessa Meurs A Cum Laude Z Andiamo Z Best
35 102 Nadine Koks Perik Corland Ravels
36 247 Cindy van de Werf Gino Lexicon
37
38 99 Annette van Engeland From England Whitesnake Deurne
39 14 Stefanie Minkels Finito Upgrade .
40 116 Geesje Burema Favourite Times London Times
41 89 Jens van Giersbergen Levisto Spartacus Best
42 85 Ester Beumker Cascade Oklund Eindhoven
43 118 Malin de Vries Grande Dame HDH Cream on Top Leende
44 184 Nicole Peters Silvana Appaloosa Valkenswaard
45 84 Toon Aarts Zalsa Sonique Neerpelt
46 15 Marloes Merks Dora Bella Daredevil St. Oedenrode
47 194 Jan Maly Faristo Aristo Z Maasbree
48 30 Dana Gosen Akropolis E Z Air Jordan Z Geldrop
49 64 Merel van Kooten Bimbo Nn Valkenswaard
50 56 Judith Martens Charissa Cicero Nijnsel
51 48 Karlijn Scheepens Chloë Z JKH Commanchi Best
52 45 Melissa Das Bella Donna Clintord Son En Breugel
53 135 Audrey Gruszka Avanti Donna Al Pacino W Eindhoven
54 77 Amber Hellmeister For Gold HDH Heeze
55 42 Thijs Elesen Bonita E Apple Juice Esbeek
56 16 Monique Hendriks Picasso Drum Kantje's Fahran Casteren
57 6 Britt Maasen FLash Warrant Bieznemortel
58
59 Lizzy van der Vorst Miss Krunchie Krunch de Breve Geldrop
60
61 2 Chanique van der Bel Kingston Contact van de Heffinck Eindhoven
62 248 Cindy van de Werf Mirabel
63 232 Suze van Horrik Elegant Oscar Heythuysen
64 106 Veerle van de Pasch Cennetial Centadel St Oedenrode