Klasse M


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 24 januari 2016
Tijd: 13:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 85.-
2e prijs: € 70.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
6e prijs: € 30.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 439 Tim Lips Lacoste Lucky Boy Xx
2 390 Annika Axelsson Sacha Pokemn Maaseik
3 467 Danny Willems Eclips Cardento Xx
4 150 James Gilmartin Felix Quatro Z Waddinxveen
5 449 Anoek van der Pluijm chloe Z Clintissimo Z Xx
6 490 Viktor Evtimov dolorus Cardento Xx HC
7 472 Bart Gommeren Easy andiamo
8 456 Olivier van der Vaart Citoloma II Tygo Xx
9 532 Renee de Weert Caliber Indoctro Xx
10 406 Kelly Jochems Flying Jackie Nabab De Reve
11 772380 Albert Smit Joy van het Goor Udarco van Overis Xx
12 14 Frans Burgers Frodo Echo van't Spieveld Moergestel
13 118 Loes van Gils Amourette -- Zundert
14 49 Eline Vreijsen Evita Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Dongen
15 772379 Tom Fonken Whisper whitch nn Xx
16 33 Cynthia Overbeeke Arco Darco Z Arko III Capelle A/d Ijssel
17 3 Gina van Dam Zilvana San Remo Rotterdam
18 249 Lisanne Verdonk Enerma Unaniem Oudenbosch
19 106 Hilde Geerts Ecorda Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve Chaam
20 107 wouter van den broek amore sydney Goirle
21 151 James Gilmartin Faust Zidane Waddinxveen
22 130 Mark Jespers Formidable J Baltic VDL Prinsenbeek
23 133 Casper Timmermans Cote D'or Odermus R Prinsenbeek
24 303 Sammy-jo Smit Dijkerhoeve`s Herbie Onbekend Gilze
25 440 Tim Lips Farotique Xx HC
26 492 Viktor Evtimov F-indoctro Indoctro Xx HC
27 772381 Eva Schoonderwoerd Dolce Vita -- Xx
28 457 Olivier van der Vaart Qasama Du Buisson Z Quarz Xx
29 389 Annika Axelsson Funny Boy VDL Arezzo Maaseik
30 494 Tim Lander Diamond Girl Contendro I Berkel
31 15 Frans Burgers Excentriek Ustinov Moergestel
32 441 Francois Pons Farona Diarado Xx HC
33 506 Xx
34 405 Kelly Jochems Cocoblue Corrado
35 309 Albert Smit Casallita Casall Gilze
36 50 Eline Vreijsen My Way Mylord Carthago Dongen
37 264 Renee de Weert Flower Cardento Ossendrecht
38 263 Maxi de Weert Fabulous Kannan Ossendrecht
39 34 Cynthia Overbeeke Mr. Pancake Quick Star 04 1500883 Capelle A/d Ijssel
40 13 Josephine Huijbregts Vandiama Andiamo Raamsdonksveer
41 195 Danny Willems Cinola Verdi Oosteind HC
42 159 Geert Jan Boer Fascination Vingino Waddinxveen
43 145 Anoek van der Pluijm Excuse Me Mr. Blue Made
44 200 Teun Voets Important s Toulon Helvoirt HC
45 278 Jorn van Kuyk Logtenburgs Custique Carthino Z Langeweg
46 286 Olivier van der Vaart Blom`s Equador Zirocco Blue vdl Etten-leur
47 115 Loes van Gils Caran Vincenzo Zundert HC
48 482 Tim Lander Evening surpise - Berkel
49 442 Francois Pons Siam nn Xx HC
50 366 Maurice van Vliet Fallonia Cantos HBC
51 401 Bobbie Bary Van Der Wiel's Vulcan Pharaon (el Loquillo) HC
52 88 Tim Lips Brent Phin Phin Breda
53 536 Bart de Bruijn Double B Wittinger VDL Xx HC
54 507 Charlotte Broeders Chili Pepper Andiamo Xx HC
55 505 Julius twinkeling NN Xx
56 772375 Kelly Jochems Quidams Robin Quidams Rubin HC
57 305 Albert Smit heimolen's Equipo - Gilze
58 319 Helma van Thiel Arne T Ovidius Hierden
59 443 Marlieke Wortelboer Belissimo Lord Z Xx
60 395 Annika Axelsson Caresse Cardento Maaseik
61 508 Renee de Weert U-goldflower Kojak Xx HC
62 41 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's Ever Blue Zirocco Blue Sprundel
63 98 Anne Grefkens Dupp Deejay Z Dutch Capitol Helvoirt HC
64 526 Alessia Adene hot springs dh Cyber van vrijhern Xx
65 527 Matheus Correa Joplin Xx
66 772369 Casper Timmermans DCM Eclair Douglas Xx
67 772368 Danny Willems Tip Top's Celinde Indorado Xx
68 772386 Sammy-jo Smit Dijkerhoeve`s Herbie Onbekend Xx HC
69 772387 Eva Schoonderwoerd Dolce Vita -- Xx HC
70 772388 Charlotte Broeders Chili Pepper Andiamo Xx HC