Klasse M


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 15 mei 2011
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 80.-
2e prijs: € 70.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 35.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Rob Heijligers nn nn Asten
2 Henry de Wulf Dutch Prints Z Dutch Capitol Riemst
3 Pascalle Bergmans Whisper Lupicor Riemst
4 Sacha Dito Jk Horsetrucks Cascon Cassini I Xx
5 Jesper Romp Zingo S Indoctro Goirle
6 Imke Kort Wincentino Lupicor Lewedorp
7 Arnold Boerekamps Roberta Come On Milheeze
8 Frans Burgers Allstar Oklund Moergestel
9 Josefine Karlsson Zepp Xx
10 Robbert Ehrens nn Hamont
11 Leon Hegge Gerritje Mr. Blue Heeze
12 Frida Berggren Salvador Z Salvatore Middelbeers
13 Bianca Schoenmakers NN Geldrop
14 Martien Adelaars Ardette S Lancester Heeze HC
15 Jeroen op 't Veld Kesera Du Bouly Rivage Du Poncel S.f. Xx
16 Erwin Bos Whisper Corland Eersel
17 Falco Biessen For Jump For Pleasure Budel
18 Caroline Manders Amuze Triomphe Valkenswaard
19 Andre van Hooft Vika Bella Heartbreaker Eerde
20 Jamie Ostos NN Xx HC
21 Rob Heijligers Cream On top Concorde Asten
22 Henry de Wulf Alcatara Oklund Riemst
23 Marielle Manders Wild Thing Lupicor Valkenswaard
24 Sacha Dito Jk Horsetrucks Wannadoo Vulkano Xx
25 Chayenne Pellemans Miss Atego Atego Ospel
26 Aimee van Gerwen Zurbulent Corland Vught
27 Arnold Boerekamps Kadans Carlazzo Cassini I Milheeze
28 Katja Jeurissen Valenco Cavalier Oirlo
29 Mechelien Heuvelmans Avance Ultimo Casteren
30 Robbert Ehrens nn Hamont
31 Leon Hegge Alore On Sauter Heartbreaker Heeze
32 Frans Burgers Zamaika Sam R Moergestel
33 Bianca Schoenmakers NN Geldrop
34 Stijn van der Velden Zippit O.cor D'emilion Eindhoven
35 Harry van Dooren Huro's Echarma Casmir Z Heeze
36 Frida Berggren Anatevka Emilion Middelbeers
37 Pascalle Bergmans Zillion B Come On Riemst
38 Math Tielemans Vlegel Van Hilsberg Haarlem Bladel
39 Stefanie O\'Dalie NN Xx
40 Rob Heijligers nn nn Xx
41 Jamie Ostos NN Xx HC
42 Kaspar Hallsten Zino Quasimodo Z Az Gilze
43 Sacha Dito Jk Horsetrucks Pretty Boy Indoctro Xx
44 Patrick Grielens Don Pepe Veni Vidi Vici De Villa D*este Westmalle
45 Henry de Wulf Alstroemeria Carinjo Riemst
46 Aimee van Gerwen Lady Lustig Locato Vught
47 Ine van Deurzen Usanne Iroko Nuenen
48 Arnold Boerekamps Kadans Como Cesano Ii Milheeze
49 Robbert Ehrens nn Hamont
50 Leon Hegge Zeros Guidam Heeze
51 Frans Burgers Amai Oklund Moergestel
52 Bianca Schoenmakers NN Geldrop