Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht Dit is een voorlopige startlijst
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 6 december 2015
Tijd: 09:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A van Heeswijk
H van Rooij
C Reijnders
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 307 Julia Raaijmakers Happines Z Hornet Rose
2 149 Samantha Beekman Celine Van Gogh Geldrop
3 256 Irma de Crom Estate Cardento Maarheeze
4 237 Suzanne van den Kerkhof Fortissimo Van Gogh Budel
5 21 Mara Vullers Lord Off Freedom Z Largo W
6 138 Maikel Coolen Evanton V CAMPBELL VDL Geldrop
7 93 Sophie Luykx Wisaletha Mantovani Eindhoven
8 130 Julia Geers Fleur Donja Vleut Breugel
9 310 Sanne Henselmans Heidi nn Oijen
10 243 Lisanne Verdonk Genetic-loma ii sb Con Polydor Oudenbosch
11
12 114 Melissa Verhoeven Nikey Z Nonstop Son En Breugel
13 111 Jur van Kimmenade Bizet Verdi Weert
14
15 352 Nadia van der Meer Winsor Sheraton
16 81 Dana Gosen Akroplis EZ Air Jordan Z Geldrop
17 17 Anouk van de Nieuwenhuijzen Irena Z Indoctro Keldonk
18 78 Marloes Merks Dora Bella Daredevil Sint Oedenrode
19 13 Senna van Eerd Knegt's Perfect Fitz Ol Metta Veldhoven
20
21 77 Samantha Swinkels Kalusha Verona Geldrop
22 248 Renate Verstappen Digaro V Vigaro
23 56 Bente Voorn Copyright Nassau St Oedenrode
24 45 Anne van Liempd Falanda Londontimes Sint-oedenrode
25 69 Elisa Brouwers Fidel Lupicor Mierlo
26 41 Jessie van Daal Zazou Radisson Leende
27 257 Irma de Crom Eternity Chacco Blue Maarheeze
28
29 320 Jan Sleegers Antivo Mistral
30 348 Bente Kuipers Go go move Bustique
31 240 Thieu Timmermans Falco tangelo vd zuuthoeve Vlijmen
32 113 Melissa Verhoeven Hulk nn Son En Breugel
33 311 Thomas-willem van Heel Nabuc d'amour Numero Uno Oijen
34 313 Marloes van Stiphout Figaro Pierrot
35 244 Lisanne Verdonk Carmela Z Candrillo Oudenbosch
36 36 Vanessa van Heesbeen Zieta Le Belle Z Ziezo Venlo
37 276 Esmé van der Woude Charming Rosa Vaillant Huizen
38 85 Laura van Hoof Kortex van het Distelhof Arko III Dommelen
39 22 Wim van Hoof Gieltje Arezzo VDL Netersel
40
41 19 Dominique de l'Or Cantaratas Cancara Tilburg
42 11 Jens van Giersbergen Levisto Spartacus Best
43 8 Lizzy van der Vorst Miss Krunchie Krunch de Breve Geldrop
44 12 Journey van Eerd Knegt's Glenn R Spartacus Veldhoven
45 308 Susanne Paridaans Aldenberg Il Larino
46 235 Femke Timmermans Gracias Nabab de Reve Oostelbeers
47
48 30 Esmay van Griensven Zacantos Haarlem Nuenen
49 106 Noortje Gevers Gigi du Rouet Balou du Rouet Z Nijnsel
50 82 Sharon Gevers Exact Dubai Lage Mierde
51
52 275 Yasmin Demper Lieve v/d Sonniuswijck Cicero Eindhoven
53 321 Jan Sleegers Dare Angel Z Daredevil
54
55 349 Bente Kuipers Chianti Argentinus